Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JÙ. |
|
| Location: Champigny-sur-Marne, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:57740262 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Jul. 7th, 2026 @ 02:04:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:19:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport03_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 72,204 | |
| Rank: | 27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 103.4263 (28.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0766 (0.0525*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 128.1% (261%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,921 (190*) | |
| Kills: | 51,196 (3,618*) | |
| Deaths: | 495 (128*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 891 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 60 (0*) | |
JÙ.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (24) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | JÙ. | 0d 17:40:55h | 2026-07-07 03:12:28 | 13,142 | 313 | 41.99 | 701 | 0.05 | 0 | 230.3% |
| 2 | J. | 1d 07:38:18h | 2026-05-12 03:37:12 | 38,054 | 182 | 209.09 | 3,220 | 0.08 | 0 | 86.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 667 times | 667 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 220 times | 220 |
| 3 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 191 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 190 times | 0 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 138 times | -1380 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 79 times | 79 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 69 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 68 times | 204 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 35 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 32 times | 64 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 22 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 17 times | 51 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 17 times | 51 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 11 times | -55 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 9 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 134 times | -804 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 131 times | -786 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 128 times | -3200 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 42 times | -252 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 2,242 | 61.97% | 149 | 78.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 5.20 | 448 | 12.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 5.00 | 390 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 6.30 | 369 | 10.20% | 36 | 18.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 57 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 9.00 | 57 | 1.58% | 5 | 2.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | 6.00 | 16 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 6.20 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 5.60 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,310 | 25,755 | 594,819 | 0 | 747 | 747.0000 | 276.6% | 23.1 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 1,208 | 3,223 | 71,247 | 0 | 100 | 100.0000 | 266.8% | 22.1 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 90 | 31 | 992 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.4% | 32.0 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | 47 | 62 | 550 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 131.9% | 8.9 | 47.0 | |
| 5 | 268 | 45 | 2,888 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.8% | 64.2 | 268.0 | |
| 6 | 262 | 118 | 9,192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.0% | 77.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22,384 | 18.9% | 62.0% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 3,142 | 20.4% | 60.4% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 112 | 18.8% | 65.2% | 16.1% | |
| 4 | 29 | 20.7% | 69.0% | 10.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_airport02_offices | 548 | 15.15% | 14 | 10.94% | 39.14 | 30 | 15.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | l4d_airport03_garage | 1,988 | 54.95% | 61 | 47.66% | 32.59 | 93 | 48.95% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | l4d_airport05_runway | 551 | 15.23% | 29 | 22.66% | 19.00 | 41 | 21.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 425 | 11.75% | 24 | 18.75% | 17.71 | 23 | 12.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 106 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 3,618 | 100.00% | 128 | 28.2656 | 190 | 100.00% | 0.0525 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,618 | 72.36% | 2 | 1.56% | 1,309 | 184 | 96.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
129 | 3.57% | 4 | 3.13% | 32.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
111 | 3.07% | 8 | 6.25% | 13.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
105 | 2.90% | 3 | 2.34% | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
100 | 2.76% | 3 | 2.34% | 33.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
92 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
87 | 2.40% | 1 | 0.78% | 87.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
64 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(5)Hunter |
57 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(6)Hunter |
48 | 1.33% | 1 | 0.78% | 48.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Smoker |
34 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.78% | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Boomer |
28 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Helper Boomer Bot |
22 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
19 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
19 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(7)Hunter |
18 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | witch |
17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 6 | 3.16% | 0.35 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(3)Boomer |
11 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Helper Hunter Bot |
8 | 0.22% | 6 | 4.69% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Helper Smoker Bot |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


JÙ.


Francis
infected