Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(3)Hunter |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(3)Hunter | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 18:10:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 94d 13:10:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport03_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0485 (0.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1851.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.4% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 12,656 (426*) | |
| Deaths: | 260,880 (7,191*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(3)Hunter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2344 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1,920 times | 11,520 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 424 times | 10,600 |
| 3 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 424 | 99.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 261,064 | 5,484 | 77,665 | 0 | 141 | 141.0000 | 2.1% | 14.2 | 1,852 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 9 | 2.11% | 47 | 0.65% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 32 | 7.51% | 209 | 2.91% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | l4d_noprecinct03_clubd | 6 | 1.41% | 44 | 0.61% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 38 | 8.92% | 344 | 4.78% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | l4d_airport05_runway | 36 | 8.45% | 322 | 4.48% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | l4d_vs_farm05_cornfield | 4 | 0.94% | 46 | 0.64% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | l4d_river01_docks | 15 | 3.52% | 192 | 2.67% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | l4d_noprecinct02_train | 14 | 3.29% | 182 | 2.53% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 22 | 5.16% | 299 | 4.16% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | l4d_river02_barge | 13 | 3.05% | 191 | 2.66% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 11 | 2.58% | 156 | 2.17% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 11 | 2.58% | 157 | 2.18% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | l4d_airport03_garage | 55 | 12.91% | 862 | 11.99% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 27 | 6.34% | 484 | 6.73% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 24 | 5.63% | 426 | 5.92% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 23 | 5.40% | 413 | 5.74% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | l4d_airport02_offices | 28 | 6.57% | 596 | 8.29% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | l4d_noprecinct01_crash | 7 | 1.64% | 129 | 1.79% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | l4d_river03_port | 2 | 0.47% | 38 | 0.53% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 6 | 1.41% | 155 | 2.16% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 13 | 3.05% | 471 | 6.55% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 9 | 2.11% | 288 | 4.01% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 5 | 1.17% | 157 | 2.18% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 4 | 0.94% | 138 | 1.92% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | l4d_garage02_lots | 4 | 0.94% | 138 | 1.92% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 3 | 0.70% | 153 | 2.13% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 3 | 0.70% | 256 | 3.56% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 1 | 0.23% | 168 | 2.34% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | l4d_farm04_barn | 1 | 0.23% | 104 | 1.45% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | surface | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | youcallthatalanding | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | l4d_noprecinct04_precinct | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | dw1_woods | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | FtLostOnAHill | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | DevilsCorridor | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | deathcraft_02_ravine2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 297 | 69.72% | 5,633 | 0.0527 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 92 | 21.60% | 1,365 | 0.0674 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 33 | 7.75% | 145 | 0.2276 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 4 | 0.94% | 48 | 0.0833 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Bill |
82 | 19.25% | 446 | 6.20% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Francis |
72 | 16.90% | 420 | 5.84% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Louis |
66 | 15.49% | 445 | 6.19% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Zoey |
66 | 15.49% | 441 | 6.13% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ✿•ڿڰLipaڿڰۣ✿ |
13 | 3.05% | 1,035 | 14.39% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Monstrum |
13 | 3.05% | 86 | 1.20% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ELi4kaz |
9 | 2.11% | 706 | 9.82% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cheLOVEchek |
9 | 2.11% | 702 | 9.76% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Snow |
9 | 2.11% | 366 | 5.09% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | JBTech67 |
8 | 1.88% | 23 | 0.32% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The sinner |
7 | 1.64% | 16 | 0.22% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Mike |
6 | 1.41% | 159 | 2.21% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | MJ |
5 | 1.17% | 300 | 4.17% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | .:[クラウド]:. |
5 | 1.17% | 21 | 0.29% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | yobannyyobrick20 |
5 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.04% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-(3)Hunter


✿•ڿڰLipaڿڰۣ✿
Monstrum
ELi4kaz
Snow
JBTech67
The sinner
.:[クラウド]:.
yobannyyobrick20