Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(8)Hunter |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(8)Hunter | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 18:08:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 19:40:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital05_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0363 (0.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1783.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.6% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 254 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,997 (259*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(8)Hunter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 68 times | 408 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | 375 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,916 | 177 | 3,330 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 2.0% | 18.8 | 1,783 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 6 | 40.00% | 19 | 7.34% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | l4d_airport03_garage | 5 | 33.33% | 39 | 15.06% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 3 | 20.00% | 25 | 9.65% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | l4d_airport02_offices | 1 | 6.67% | 20 | 7.72% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | l4d_river01_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.32% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | l4d_airport05_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 3.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.32% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 10 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.77% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 4.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 7.72% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.32% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | l4d_garage02_lots | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 3.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | l4d_river02_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 5.41% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 5.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 4.63% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | l4d_noprecinct02_train | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 3.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 3.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | l4d_farm04_barn | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 3.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | l4d_noprecinct01_crash | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.77% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 14 | 93.33% | 221 | 0.0633 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 1 | 6.67% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 0 | 0.00% | 32 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-(8)Hunter


