Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Belgian |
|
| Location: Brussels, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:802060703 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Jul. 6th, 2026 @ 02:14:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:22:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport04_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,087 | |
| Rank: | 291 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 30.2500 (113.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1080 (0.1324*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 71.1% (70%*) | |
| Headshots: | 209 (90*) | |
| Kills: | 1,936 (680*) | |
| Deaths: | 64 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 176 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Belgian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Belgian | 0d 00:18:13h | 2026-07-10 03:32:16 | 241 | 2 | 120.50 | 35 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Spasibo | 0d 03:02:34h | 2026-07-06 02:46:11 | 1,691 | 62 | 27.27 | 174 | 0.10 | 0 | 71.3% |
| 3 | Tchouz | 0d 00:01:21h | 2024-10-29 20:08:00 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 90 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -100 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 439 | 4 | 109.75 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 241 | 2 | 120.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 350 | 51.47% | 63 | 70.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 6.30 | 159 | 23.38% | 27 | 30.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 5.00 | 103 | 15.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 5.20 | 63 | 9.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 6.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 652 | 420 | 8,541 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 64.4% | 20.3 | 93.1 | |
| 2 | 122 | 134 | 3,025 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 109.8% | 22.6 | 24.4 | |
| 3 | 56 | 26 | 728 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.4% | 28.0 | 28.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 420 | 10.5% | 81.9% | 7.6% | |
| 2 | 134 | 10.4% | 85.8% | 3.7% | |
| 3 | 26 | 11.5% | 69.2% | 19.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 74 | 10.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 9 | 10.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 52 | 7.65% | 1 | 16.67% | 52.00 | 8 | 8.89% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | l4d_airport02_offices | 85 | 12.50% | 2 | 33.33% | 42.50 | 12 | 13.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | l4d_airport05_runway | 39 | 5.74% | 2 | 33.33% | 19.50 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | l4d_airport03_garage | 169 | 24.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 25 | 27.78% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 146 | 21.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 14 | 15.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 115 | 16.91% | 1 | 16.67% | 115.00 | 18 | 20.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 680 | 100.00% | 6 | 113.3333 | 90 | 100.00% | 0.1324 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
651 | 95.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 651.00 | 89 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Belgian


Francis
Bill
infected