Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pestinng |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:394943747 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 8th, 2026 @ 05:23:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 172 ms (Latency: 86 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,133 | |
| Rank: | 742 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.2857 (6.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1023 (0.1023*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 93.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.9% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 88 (88*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pestinng's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 16.67% | 87 | 4 | 21.75 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
1 times | 8.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Charger |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 53 | 60.23% | 5 | 55.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 26.14% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 97 | 112 | 2,389 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 115.5% | 21.3 | 13.9 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 98 | 263 | 13,954 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 268.4% | 53.1 | 49.0 |
| 3 | 15 | 7 | 291 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.7% | 41.6 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 109 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 3.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 78.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 12 | 9 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 94 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 298 | 15 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 263 | 12.2% | 78.7% | 9.1% |
| 2 | 93 | 10.8% | 74.2% | 15.1% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 41 | 46.59% | 5 | 35.71% | 8.20 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 42 | 47.73% | 8 | 57.14% | 5.25 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | C1_mario1_3 | 4 | 4.55% | 1 | 7.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 1 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 88 | 100.00% | 14 | 6.2857 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1023 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Pestinng


Spitter
Nick
Jockey
Boomer
Smoker
Hunter
Francis
Charger
infected