Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bumblebee Cacha Decepticons |
|
| Location: Huancayo, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:542359125 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | C1_mario1_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,107 | |
| Rank: | 817 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.4000 (14.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 157.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.0% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bumblebee Cacha Decepticons's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Tank |
1 times | 14.29% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 14.29% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 37 | 1 | 37.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 14.29% | 32 | 2 | 16.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 24 | 33.33% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 14 | 19.44% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22 | 6 | 784 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 130.7 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 31 | 47 | 380 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 151.6% | 8.1 | 31.0 | |
| 3 | 151 | 62 | 1,098 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.1% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 80 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 3.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 61 | 14.8% | 67.2% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 45 | 15.6% | 75.6% | 8.9% | |
| 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | C1_mario1_2 | 39 | 54.17% | 2 | 40.00% | 19.50 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | C1_mario1_1 | 33 | 45.83% | 3 | 60.00% | 11.00 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 72 | 100.00% | 5 | 14.4000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Bumblebee Cacha Decepticons


Tank
Spitter
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
Ellis
Boomer
infected