Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mubzy |
|
| Location: Arkansas City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:560133301 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 07:51:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_farm04_barn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,996 | |
| Rank: | 308 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 247.6667 (247.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2261 (0.2261*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 159.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.3% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 168 (168*) | |
| Kills: | 743 (743*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 175 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mubzy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 168 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -420 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 8.00 | 324 | 43.61% | 81 | 48.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 6.20 | 151 | 20.32% | 69 | 41.07% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | 9.00 | 84 | 11.31% | 5 | 2.98% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 57 | 7.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.60 | 41 | 5.52% | 7 | 4.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 5.20 | 39 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 6.00 | 23 | 3.10% | 6 | 3.57% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 6.30 | 9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,813 | 759 | 28,296 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 41.9% | 37.3 | 181.3 | |
| 2 | 35 | 12 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.3% | 8.3 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 44 | 74 | 1,004 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 168.2% | 13.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 30.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 750 | 15.6% | 66.5% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 175 | 23.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 175.00 | 49 | 29.17% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | l4d_garage02_lots | 157 | 21.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 22 | 13.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 144 | 19.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 28 | 16.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 134 | 18.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 134.00 | 33 | 19.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 133 | 17.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 36 | 21.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | l4d_farm04_barn | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 743 | 100.00% | 3 | 247.6667 | 168 | 100.00% | 0.2261 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
715 | 96.23% | 1 | 33.33% | 715.00 | 160 | 95.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 2.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Mubzy


Francis
infected