Player Information| Player Profile |
|
drollgrub0 |
|
| Location: Tehran, Iran | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:915432289 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 23:50:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:27:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | SA_01 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,958 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 72.1176 (72.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1077 (0.1077*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 132 (132*) | |
| Kills: | 1,226 (1,226*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 254 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
drollgrub0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 174 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 132 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 72 times | -216 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 34 times | 34 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 31 times | 93 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 31 times | 31 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 31 times | 31 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 22 times | 66 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
6 times | 66.67% | 904 | 8 | 113.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 22.22% | 272 | 9 | 30.22 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 11.11% | 50 | 0 | 50.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 342 | 27.90% | 42 | 31.82% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 186 | 15.17% | 11 | 8.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 131 | 10.69% | 8 | 6.06% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 115 | 9.38% | 6 | 4.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 112 | 9.14% | 22 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 92 | 7.50% | 13 | 9.85% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 87 | 7.10% | 5 | 3.79% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 83 | 6.77% | 21 | 15.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.94% | 2 | 1.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 33 | 2.69% | 2 | 1.52% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SA_03 | 95 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 7 | 5.30% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | SA_07 | 251 | 20.47% | 3 | 17.65% | 83.67 | 18 | 13.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | SA_04 | 54 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 7 | 5.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c10m1_caves | 5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | SA_01 | 135 | 11.01% | 3 | 17.65% | 45.00 | 32 | 24.24% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | SA_02 | 316 | 25.77% | 11 | 64.71% | 28.73 | 39 | 29.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | SA_05 | 254 | 20.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 254.00 | 19 | 14.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | SA_06 | 116 | 9.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 116.00 | 10 | 7.58% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 1,226 | 100.00% | 17 | 72.1176 | 132 | 100.00% | 0.1077 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,051 | 85.73% | 1 | 5.88% | 1,051 | 116 | 89.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
29 | 2.37% | 3 | 17.65% | 9.67 | 8 | 6.15% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
29 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
27 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
24 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
21 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | witch |
13 | 1.06% | 8 | 47.06% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger Bot |
11 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
7 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


drollgrub0

Rochelle
Coach
Ellis
infected