Player Information| Player Profile |
|
r0se0u |
|
| Location: Switzerland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:192693776 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Jul. 7th, 2026 @ 15:33:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:51:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital01_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,137 | |
| Rank: | 772 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 105.5556 (105.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2105 (0.2105*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 160.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.7% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 200 (200*) | |
| Kills: | 950 (950*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 106 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
r0se0u's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 200 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 140 times | -1400 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 22 times | 22 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 18 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 8.00 | 504 | 53.05% | 109 | 54.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 6.20 | 140 | 14.74% | 48 | 24.00% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | 6.00 | 98 | 10.32% | 16 | 8.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 5.20 | 56 | 5.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.60 | 50 | 5.26% | 9 | 4.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 6.00 | 41 | 4.32% | 11 | 5.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | 9.00 | 17 | 1.79% | 7 | 3.50% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | 5.00 | 15 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 6.20 | 14 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,986 | 1,298 | 55,163 | 7 | 27 | 27.0000 | 32.6% | 42.5 | 147.6 | |
| 2 | 152 | 209 | 7,882 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 137.5% | 37.7 | 25.3 | |
| 3 | 1,369 | 424 | 6,669 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.0% | 15.7 | 684.5 | |
| 4 | 333 | 180 | 9,150 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.1% | 50.8 | 166.5 | |
| 5 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 47 | 4 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.5% | 29.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,187 | 19.0% | 65.1% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | 421 | 20.4% | 58.0% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 209 | 20.6% | 58.9% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | 180 | 13.9% | 76.1% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 86 | 9.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 15 | 7.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 78 | 8.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 20 | 10.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 119 | 12.53% | 2 | 22.22% | 59.50 | 23 | 11.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 118 | 12.42% | 2 | 22.22% | 59.00 | 23 | 11.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 54 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 21 | 10.50% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 43 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 17 | 8.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 80 | 8.42% | 2 | 22.22% | 40.00 | 13 | 6.50% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 36 | 3.79% | 1 | 11.11% | 36.00 | 7 | 3.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 230 | 24.21% | 2 | 22.22% | 115.00 | 38 | 19.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 106 | 11.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 23 | 11.50% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 950 | 100.00% | 9 | 105.5556 | 200 | 100.00% | 0.2105 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
896 | 94.32% | 3 | 33.33% | 298.67 | 191 | 95.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
22 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 2 | 1.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
18 | 1.89% | 1 | 11.11% | 18.00 | 5 | 2.50% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.74% | 3 | 33.33% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.53% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


r0se0u


Francis
infected