Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Razor_Eyes |
|
| Location: Shelbyville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:24835345 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 8th, 2026 @ 05:45:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:40:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital01_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,033 | |
| Rank: | 993 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 189.0588 (189.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1301 (0.1301*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 182.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.2% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 418 (418*) | |
| Kills: | 3,214 (3,214*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 354 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Razor_Eyes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 286 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 554 times | -5540 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 418 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 173 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 44 times | 44 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 32 times | 32 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 31 times | 31 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 36 times | -216 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 27 times | -162 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 66.67% | 2,496 | 12 | 208.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 718 | 5 | 143.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 857 | 26.66% | 122 | 29.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 8.00 | 691 | 21.50% | 116 | 27.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 6.30 | 474 | 14.75% | 76 | 18.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 302 | 9.40% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.60 | 294 | 9.15% | 71 | 16.99% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | 5.20 | 280 | 8.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 6.20 | 165 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 6.20 | 104 | 3.24% | 27 | 6.46% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | 6.00 | 37 | 1.15% | 5 | 1.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 6.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,303 | 1,957 | 48,200 | 0 | 29 | 29.0000 | 150.2% | 24.6 | 44.9 | |
| 2 | 6,088 | 2,507 | 82,764 | 6 | 23 | 23.0000 | 41.2% | 33.0 | 264.7 | |
| 3 | 553 | 431 | 7,891 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 77.9% | 18.3 | 34.6 | |
| 4 | 1,168 | 455 | 11,522 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 39.0% | 25.3 | 166.9 | |
| 5 | 3,227 | 976 | 41,633 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.2% | 42.7 | 1,614 | |
| 6 | 1,885 | 524 | 8,718 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 16.6 | 1,885 | |
| 7 | 37 | 23 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.2% | 3.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,135 | 19.3% | 63.1% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 1,936 | 10.7% | 77.6% | 11.7% | |
| 3 | 966 | 22.3% | 56.9% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 520 | 16.5% | 63.5% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 422 | 13.0% | 71.8% | 15.2% | |
| 6 | 32 | 9.4% | 90.6% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_airport05_runway | 85 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 4 | 0.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 73 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 13 | 3.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 217 | 6.75% | 3 | 17.65% | 72.33 | 37 | 8.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | l4d_farm04_barn | 71 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 9 | 2.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 61 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 12 | 2.87% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 120 | 3.73% | 2 | 11.76% | 60.00 | 13 | 3.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 57 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 15 | 3.59% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | l4d_airport03_garage | 469 | 14.59% | 1 | 5.88% | 469.00 | 37 | 8.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 97 | 3.02% | 3 | 17.65% | 32.33 | 19 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 235 | 7.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 235.00 | 27 | 6.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 68 | 2.12% | 3 | 17.65% | 22.67 | 13 | 3.11% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 210 | 6.53% | 1 | 5.88% | 210.00 | 37 | 8.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | l4d_garage02_lots | 208 | 6.47% | 1 | 5.88% | 208.00 | 22 | 5.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | l4d_airport02_offices | 186 | 5.79% | 1 | 5.88% | 186.00 | 24 | 5.74% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 159 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 11 | 2.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 158 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 18 | 4.31% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 142 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 19 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 139 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 30 | 7.18% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 137 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 14 | 3.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 219 | 6.81% | 2 | 11.76% | 109.50 | 38 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 103 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 6 | 1.44% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 3,214 | 100.00% | 17 | 189.0588 | 418 | 100.00% | 0.1301 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,097 | 96.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 3,097 | 405 | 97.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
41 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
30 | 0.93% | 1 | 5.88% | 30.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
29 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Razor_Eyes


Francis
Louis
infected