Player Information| Player Profile |
|
togbert.mactoggleston |
|
| Location: Shelbyville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:743234914 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 8th, 2026 @ 05:45:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:42:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,582 | |
| Rank: | 430 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 140.9643 (140.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1730 (0.1730*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 65.8% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 683 (683*) | |
| Kills: | 3,947 (3,947*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 259 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
togbert.mactoggleston's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 683 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 602 times | -6020 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 147 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 66 times | 66 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 52 times | 52 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 44 times | 44 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 13 times | 65 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 10 times | -50 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 5 times | 0 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 41 times | -246 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 41 times | -246 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 28 times | -700 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 24 times | -144 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
3 times | 50.00% | 3,533 | 27 | 130.85 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
2 times | 33.33% | 328 | 1 | 328.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 86 | 0 | 86.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 2,033 | 51.51% | 333 | 48.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 6.30 | 974 | 24.68% | 189 | 27.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 6.20 | 258 | 6.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 5.60 | 238 | 6.03% | 98 | 14.35% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 5.20 | 140 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 5.00 | 108 | 2.74% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | 9.00 | 86 | 2.18% | 40 | 5.86% | 0.47 | |||
| 8 | 6.00 | 60 | 1.52% | 18 | 2.64% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | 8.00 | 30 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 5.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,497 | 4,667 | 108,958 | 0 | 100 | 100.0000 | 103.8% | 23.3 | 45.0 | |
| 2 | 1,270 | 743 | 19,145 | 0 | 31 | 31.0000 | 58.5% | 25.8 | 41.0 | |
| 3 | 1,497 | 462 | 11,467 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.9% | 24.8 | 136.1 | |
| 4 | 2,073 | 665 | 19,519 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.1% | 29.4 | 345.5 | |
| 5 | 254 | 7 | 3,582 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 2.8% | 511.7 | 63.5 | |
| 6 | 517 | 115 | 3,559 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 30.9 | 172.3 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,624 | 16.3% | 65.6% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 727 | 12.7% | 72.1% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 656 | 17.4% | 66.9% | 15.7% | |
| 4 | 115 | 27.8% | 54.8% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 95 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 20 | 2.93% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 81 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 19 | 2.78% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | l4d_airport05_runway | 79 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 12 | 1.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 154 | 3.90% | 2 | 7.14% | 77.00 | 19 | 2.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 323 | 8.18% | 5 | 17.86% | 64.60 | 55 | 8.05% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 103 | 2.61% | 2 | 7.14% | 51.50 | 23 | 3.37% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | l4d_garage02_lots | 286 | 7.25% | 6 | 21.43% | 47.67 | 48 | 7.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 279 | 7.07% | 6 | 21.43% | 46.50 | 35 | 5.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 213 | 5.40% | 1 | 3.57% | 213.00 | 64 | 9.37% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 189 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 189.00 | 37 | 5.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | l4d_airport02_offices | 189 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 189.00 | 40 | 5.86% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 170 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 23 | 3.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 158 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 24 | 3.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 151 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 151.00 | 30 | 4.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 301 | 7.63% | 2 | 7.14% | 150.50 | 55 | 8.05% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | l4d_airport03_garage | 429 | 10.87% | 3 | 10.71% | 143.00 | 94 | 13.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | l4d_farm04_barn | 139 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 14 | 2.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 135 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 19 | 2.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 130 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 7 | 1.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 123 | 3.12% | 1 | 3.57% | 123.00 | 11 | 1.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 113 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 17 | 2.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 107 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 17 | 2.49% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 3,947 | 100.00% | 28 | 140.9643 | 683 | 100.00% | 0.1730 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,773 | 95.59% | 3 | 10.71% | 1,258 | 673 | 98.54% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
66 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
52 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
44 | 1.11% | 5 | 17.86% | 8.80 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | witch |
6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


togbert.mactoggleston


Bill
Zoey
Francis
infected