Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mike |
|
| Location: Kremenchug, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:235754470 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jul. 9th, 2026 @ 22:55:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:34:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,921 | |
| Rank: | 160 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 73.5000 (73.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1616 (0.1616*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.1% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 95 (95*) | |
| Kills: | 588 (588*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mike's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 95 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 17 times | 17 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
3 times | 42.86% | 200 | 2 | 100.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 28.57% | 236 | 5 | 47.20 | |
| 3 | Francis |
2 times | 28.57% | 152 | 1 | 152.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 121 | 20.58% | 26 | 27.37% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 113 | 19.22% | 42 | 44.21% | 0.37 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 92 | 15.65% | 7 | 7.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 60 | 10.20% | 4 | 4.21% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 36 | 6.12% | 6 | 6.32% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 5.95% | 3 | 3.16% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 34 | 5.78% | 2 | 2.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 3.06% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.21% | 3 | 3.16% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 2.04% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Nick | 1.00 | 7 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,455 | 238 | 11,261 | 5 | 15 | 15.0000 | 16.4% | 47.3 | 97.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,088 | 112 | 3,354 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 10.3% | 29.9 | 77.7 |
| 3 | 239 | 534 | 9,285 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 223.4% | 17.4 | 21.7 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 225 | 672 | 17,821 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 298.7% | 26.5 | 22.5 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 57 | 1,735 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 132.6% | 30.4 | 6.1 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 87 | 15 | 1,652 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.2% | 110.1 | 14.5 |
| 7 | 35 | 68 | 1,069 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 194.3% | 15.7 | 5.8 | |
| 8 | 43 | 8 | 808 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.6% | 101.0 | 10.8 | |
| 9 | 92 | 33 | 1,089 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.9% | 33.0 | 30.7 | |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 18 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 19.0 | 18.0 |
| 11 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 66.0 | 8.0 |
| 12 | 17 | 5 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 642 | 19.6% | 66.5% | 13.9% |
| 2 | 489 | 20.2% | 66.7% | 13.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 227 | 18.5% | 69.6% | 11.9% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 95 | 22.1% | 71.6% | 6.3% |
| 5 | 61 | 11.5% | 78.7% | 9.8% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 9.8% | 82.4% | 7.8% |
| 7 | 32 | 9.4% | 71.9% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m1_greenhouse | 9 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.11% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 76 | 12.93% | 1 | 12.50% | 76.00 | 6 | 6.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c14m1_junkyard | 61 | 10.37% | 1 | 12.50% | 61.00 | 8 | 8.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 55 | 9.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 15 | 15.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 133 | 22.62% | 3 | 37.50% | 44.33 | 37 | 38.95% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | c11m5_runway | 38 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 4 | 4.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 36 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 5 | 5.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c11m3_garage | 34 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 67 | 11.39% | 2 | 25.00% | 33.50 | 9 | 9.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c11m2_offices | 32 | 5.44% | 1 | 12.50% | 32.00 | 3 | 3.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c11m4_terminal | 28 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 2.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c8m3_sewers | 19 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 3 | 3.16% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 588 | 100.00% | 8 | 73.5000 | 95 | 100.00% | 0.1616 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
486 | 82.65% | 1 | 12.50% | 486.00 | 77 | 87.50% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
19 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
17 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
15 | 2.55% | 1 | 12.50% | 15.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
11 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
10 | 1.70% | 1 | 12.50% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger Bot |
9 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Mike


Louis
Nick
Francis
infected