Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Strongy22 |
|
| Location: Timișoara, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:205915995 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Jul. 6th, 2026 @ 17:58:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:21:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_deadcity01_riverside |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 5,574 | |
| Rank: | 130 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 486.5000 (486.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1223 (0.1223*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 60.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.5% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 357 (357*) | |
| Kills: | 2,919 (2,919*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 355 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Strongy22's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 357 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 88 times | -880 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 53 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 44 times | 44 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 35 times | 35 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 24 times | 24 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 5 times | 10 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 50.00% | 329 | 1 | 329.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
2 times | 50.00% | 2,590 | 5 | 518.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 705 | 24.15% | 105 | 29.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 8.00 | 543 | 18.60% | 111 | 31.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 5.20 | 485 | 16.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 463 | 15.86% | 3 | 0.84% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | 9.00 | 299 | 10.24% | 37 | 10.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 6.30 | 184 | 6.30% | 23 | 6.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 6.00 | 118 | 4.04% | 45 | 12.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | 5.60 | 96 | 3.29% | 25 | 7.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | 6.20 | 19 | 0.65% | 7 | 1.96% | 0.37 | |||
| 10 | 6.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.28% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 5.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,087 | 490 | 11,139 | 0 | 47 | 47.0000 | 45.1% | 22.7 | 23.1 | |
| 2 | 2,808 | 1,342 | 46,993 | 7 | 20 | 20.0000 | 47.8% | 35.0 | 140.4 | |
| 3 | 597 | 137 | 18,056 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 22.9% | 131.8 | 42.6 | |
| 4 | 192 | 75 | 1,624 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 39.1% | 21.7 | 21.3 | |
| 5 | 1,018 | 618 | 14,881 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 60.7% | 24.1 | 169.7 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 50 | 29 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,152 | 21.5% | 61.2% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | 490 | 16.5% | 64.3% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 432 | 22.2% | 56.7% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | 137 | 0.7% | 84.7% | 14.6% | |
| 5 | 75 | 9.3% | 62.7% | 28.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_deadcity01_riverside | 955 | 32.72% | 1 | 16.67% | 955.00 | 129 | 36.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | l4d_deadcity03_bridge | 512 | 17.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 512.00 | 53 | 14.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | l4d_deadcity05_plant | 432 | 14.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 432.00 | 51 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | l4d_deadcity02_backalley | 642 | 21.99% | 2 | 33.33% | 321.00 | 87 | 24.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | l4d_deadcity04_outpost | 378 | 12.95% | 3 | 50.00% | 126.00 | 37 | 10.36% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 2,919 | 100.00% | 6 | 486.5000 | 357 | 100.00% | 0.1223 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,808 | 96.20% | 3 | 50.00% | 936.00 | 346 | 97.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
39 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
34 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 6 | 1.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
23 | 0.79% | 2 | 33.33% | 11.50 | 3 | 0.84% | 0.13 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Strongy22


Zoey
Francis
infected