Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stoyan kolev |
|
| Location: Stara Zagora, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:767424927 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 989 | |
| Rank: | 1,563 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 22.3333 (22.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1269 (0.1269*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.9% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 134 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stoyan kolev's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 76 | 56.72% | 5 | 29.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 14.93% | 6 | 35.29% | 0.30 | ||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 12 | 8.96% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 5.22% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 4.48% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 4 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 162 | 192 | 2,913 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 118.5% | 15.2 | 16.2 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 275 | 33 | 701 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.0% | 21.2 | 91.7 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 366 | 156 | 3,686 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.6% | 23.6 | 183.0 |
| 4 | 17 | 52 | 1,101 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 305.9% | 21.2 | 8.5 | |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 28 | 16 | 1,896 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 118.5 | 28.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 61 | 20 | 1,226 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.8% | 61.3 | 61.0 |
| 7 | 63 | 16 | 493 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.4% | 30.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 179 | 17.9% | 64.8% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 148 | 12.8% | 68.9% | 18.2% |
| 3 | 33 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 27 | 14.8% | 63.0% | 22.2% |
| 5 | Magnum | 20 | 20.0% | 55.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 80 | 59.70% | 1 | 16.67% | 80.00 | 10 | 58.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 28 | 20.90% | 5 | 83.33% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 26 | 19.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 7 | 41.18% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 134 | 100.00% | 6 | 22.3333 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1269 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


stoyan kolev


Bill
infected