Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jaysonpowell061986 |
|
| Location: Tampa, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:722013093 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 18:48:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:12:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_farm04_barn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 711 | |
| Rank: | 1,466 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 64.8750 (64.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1522 (0.1522*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 706.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 519 (519*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jaysonpowell061986's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 106 times | -1060 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 79 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 202 | 4 | 50.50 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 317 | 4 | 79.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.20 | 326 | 62.81% | 58 | 73.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 8.00 | 93 | 17.92% | 7 | 8.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 5.60 | 35 | 6.74% | 9 | 11.39% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 9.00 | 32 | 6.17% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 6.00 | 15 | 2.89% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 6.30 | 9 | 1.73% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 6.00 | 6 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 5.20 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,081 | 772 | 34,694 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.9% | 44.9 | 816.2 | |
| 2 | 613 | 77 | 7,399 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.6% | 96.1 | 306.5 | |
| 3 | 39 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.2% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 168 | 47 | 2,220 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 47.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 43 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.9% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 771 | 18.4% | 59.9% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 74 | 21.6% | 59.5% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 45 | 20.0% | 62.2% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 11 | 81.8% | 18.2% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 98 | 18.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 15 | 18.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | l4d_farm04_barn | 28 | 5.39% | 3 | 37.50% | 9.33 | 8 | 10.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 7 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 67 | 12.91% | 1 | 12.50% | 67.00 | 8 | 10.13% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 6 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | l4d_airport05_runway | 38 | 7.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 5 | 6.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 33 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 6 | 7.59% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | l4d_airport03_garage | 32 | 6.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 4 | 5.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 66 | 12.72% | 3 | 37.50% | 22.00 | 10 | 12.66% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | l4d_airport02_offices | 15 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 129 | 24.86% | 1 | 12.50% | 129.00 | 21 | 26.58% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 519 | 100.00% | 8 | 64.8750 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.1522 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


jaysonpowell061986


Louis
Francis
infected