Player Information| Player Profile |
|
◕‿↼ |
|
| Location: Ben Arous, Tunisia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1239797720 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jul. 9th, 2026 @ 23:56:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 194 ms (Latency: 97 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_garage02_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 3,190 | |
| Rank: | 209 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1221.0000 (1221.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2170 (0.2170*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 93.0% (93%*) | |
| Headshots: | 265 (265*) | |
| Kills: | 1,221 (1,221*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 489 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
◕‿↼'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 179 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 265 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -320 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 21 times | 21 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 66.67% | 1,053 | 0 | 1,053 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 168 | 1 | 168.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 333 | 27.27% | 78 | 29.43% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | 6.30 | 315 | 25.80% | 115 | 43.40% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | 9.00 | 236 | 19.33% | 44 | 16.60% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | 5.20 | 192 | 15.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.00 | 71 | 5.81% | 10 | 3.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 6.20 | 21 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 5.60 | 20 | 1.64% | 8 | 3.02% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 6.00 | 19 | 1.56% | 4 | 1.51% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | 6.20 | 11 | 0.90% | 5 | 1.89% | 0.45 | |||
| 10 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.38% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 524 | 89 | 9,131 | 6 | 19 | 19.0000 | 17.0% | 102.6 | 27.6 | |
| 2 | 462 | 907 | 27,054 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 196.3% | 29.8 | 42.0 | |
| 3 | 135 | 191 | 4,154 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 141.5% | 21.7 | 27.0 | |
| 4 | 156 | 39 | 793 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 20.3 | 78.0 | |
| 5 | 110 | 70 | 1,949 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 27.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 4.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 906 | 14.0% | 67.5% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 191 | 12.6% | 78.5% | 8.9% | |
| 3 | 88 | 14.8% | 79.5% | 5.7% | |
| 4 | 67 | 17.9% | 67.2% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | 36 | 13.9% | 66.7% | 19.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 88 | 7.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 17 | 6.42% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | l4d_airport02_offices | 80 | 6.55% | 1 | 100.00% | 80.00 | 8 | 3.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 489 | 40.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 489.00 | 122 | 46.04% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 241 | 19.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 241.00 | 62 | 23.40% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | l4d_garage02_lots | 219 | 17.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 219.00 | 41 | 15.47% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 104 | 8.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 15 | 5.66% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 1,221 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,221 | 265 | 100.00% | 0.2170 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,164 | 95.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,164 | 255 | 96.96% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
20 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
15 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 5 | 1.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


◕‿↼


Zoey
Francis
infected