Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Example |
|
| Location: Gjilan, Kosovo | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:591694183 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 18:59:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:00:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | dune_02 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,712 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.2500 (106.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1299 (0.1299*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 58.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.6% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 276 (276*) | |
| Kills: | 2,125 (2,125*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 258 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Example's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 125 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 276 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 94 times | -282 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 61 times | 61 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 47 times | 47 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 46 times | 46 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 40 times | 120 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 26 times | 78 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
6 times | 66.67% | 783 | 14 | 55.93 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
3 times | 33.33% | 1,342 | 6 | 223.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 401 | 18.87% | 48 | 17.39% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 369 | 17.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 215 | 10.12% | 25 | 9.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 183 | 8.61% | 42 | 15.22% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 162 | 7.62% | 62 | 22.46% | 0.38 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 159 | 7.48% | 1 | 0.36% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 125 | 5.88% | 7 | 2.54% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 124 | 5.84% | 20 | 7.25% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 74 | 3.48% | 7 | 2.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 62 | 2.92% | 18 | 6.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 46 | 2.16% | 15 | 5.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 41 | 1.93% | 6 | 2.17% | 0.15 | ||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 33 | 1.55% | 12 | 4.35% | 0.36 | ||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 33 | 1.55% | 4 | 1.45% | 0.12 | ||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 1.27% | 3 | 1.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 16 | Melee | 1.50 | 23 | 1.08% | 4 | 1.45% | 0.17 | ||
| 17 | Knife | 1.50 | 19 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.36% | 0.05 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | M60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,195 | 817 | 48,998 | 9 | 28 | 28.0000 | 37.2% | 60.0 | 78.4 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,058 | 326 | 8,569 | 6 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.8% | 26.3 | 96.2 |
| 3 | 149 | 271 | 5,211 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 181.9% | 19.2 | 16.6 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 196 | 97 | 8,735 | 5 | 9 | 9.0000 | 49.5% | 90.1 | 21.8 |
| 5 | 200 | 54 | 5,847 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 27.0% | 108.3 | 25.0 | |
| 6 | 286 | 132 | 4,232 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 46.2% | 32.1 | 40.9 | |
| 7 | 274 | 160 | 8,000 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.4% | 50.0 | 137.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 47 | 22 | 560 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.8% | 25.5 | 47.0 |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 811 | 17.4% | 58.6% | 24.0% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 324 | 9.9% | 73.5% | 16.7% |
| 3 | 236 | 11.4% | 78.8% | 9.7% | |
| 4 | 130 | 20.8% | 62.3% | 16.9% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 94 | 30.9% | 35.1% | 34.0% |
| 6 | 53 | 3.8% | 84.9% | 11.3% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 26.3% | 73.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dune_02 | 601 | 28.28% | 8 | 40.00% | 75.13 | 81 | 29.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | xmas_atrium | 75 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | dune_01 | 198 | 9.32% | 5 | 25.00% | 39.60 | 37 | 13.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | dune_05 | 74 | 3.48% | 2 | 10.00% | 37.00 | 7 | 2.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | dune_03 | 253 | 11.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 253.00 | 20 | 7.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | dune_04 | 461 | 21.69% | 2 | 10.00% | 230.50 | 38 | 13.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | xmas_hotel | 172 | 8.09% | 1 | 5.00% | 172.00 | 62 | 22.46% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | xmas_mall | 159 | 7.48% | 1 | 5.00% | 159.00 | 10 | 3.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | xmas_streets | 132 | 6.21% | 1 | 5.00% | 132.00 | 20 | 7.25% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 2,125 | 100.00% | 20 | 106.2500 | 276 | 100.00% | 0.1299 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,879 | 88.42% | 2 | 10.00% | 939.50 | 193 | 70.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
52 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 25 | 9.12% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
41 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 9 | 3.28% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
36 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 17 | 6.20% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
32 | 1.51% | 1 | 5.00% | 32.00 | 11 | 4.01% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
21 | 0.99% | 1 | 5.00% | 21.00 | 6 | 2.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | witch |
11 | 0.52% | 7 | 35.00% | 1.57 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
10 | 0.47% | 1 | 5.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 1.46% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 1.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.28% | 6 | 30.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Charger Bot |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Example


Nick
Ellis