Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dexas2026 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:631996368 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 4th, 2026 @ 03:58:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 993 | |
| Rank: | 1,539 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.6667 (9.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.5% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dexas2026's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Tank |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 12 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 16 | 1 | 16.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 31.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 17.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 35.0 | 4.0 | |
| 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 74 | 30 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.5% | 23.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 13 | 44.83% | 2 | 66.67% | 6.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 16 | 55.17% | 1 | 33.33% | 16.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 29 | 100.00% | 3 | 9.6667 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0690 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Dexas2026

Tank
Rochelle
Nick
infected