Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jamarius Quingle Dangle |
|
| Location: Saint Joseph, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:80006908 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 4th, 2026 @ 02:07:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:47:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 1,679 | |
| Rank: | 226 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 35.6250 (35.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0667 (0.0667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 136.0% (136%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 570 (570*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 104 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jamarius Quingle Dangle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 31 times | 93 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 23 times | 69 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 20 times | 20 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 16 times | 16 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 26 times | -156 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 161 | 28.25% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 96 | 16.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 88 | 15.44% | 14 | 36.84% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 73 | 12.81% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 62 | 10.88% | 8 | 21.05% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 4.04% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 3.33% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 14 | 2.46% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 10 | 1.75% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | M60 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.40% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.53% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 183 | 103 | 14,241 | 5 | 30 | 30.0000 | 56.3% | 138.3 | 6.1 |
| 2 | 244 | 587 | 11,116 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 240.6% | 18.9 | 10.6 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 100 | 2,644 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 196.1% | 26.4 | 3.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 84 | 98 | 2,264 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 116.7% | 23.1 | 5.3 |
| 5 | 16 | 29 | 604 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 181.3% | 20.8 | 3.2 | |
| 6 | 139 | 67 | 2,170 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 48.2% | 32.4 | 69.5 | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 3 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 46.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 561 | 16.9% | 68.3% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 93 | 7.5% | 77.4% | 15.1% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 90 | 12.2% | 73.3% | 14.4% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 88 | 21.6% | 64.8% | 13.6% |
| 5 | 65 | 20.0% | 61.5% | 18.5% | |
| 6 | 24 | 4.2% | 54.2% | 41.7% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_timemachine_02 | 104 | 18.25% | 2 | 12.50% | 52.00 | 9 | 23.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_timemachine_01 | 96 | 16.84% | 2 | 12.50% | 48.00 | 7 | 18.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | l4d2_timemachine_04 | 198 | 34.74% | 11 | 68.75% | 18.00 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | l4d2_timemachine_03 | 172 | 30.18% | 1 | 6.25% | 172.00 | 14 | 36.84% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 570 | 100.00% | 16 | 35.6250 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.0667 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
429 | 75.26% | 1 | 6.25% | 429.00 | 29 | 78.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
31 | 5.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
27 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
20 | 3.51% | 2 | 12.50% | 10.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
15 | 2.63% | 2 | 12.50% | 7.50 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
15 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger Bot |
8 | 1.40% | 2 | 12.50% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | witch |
5 | 0.88% | 6 | 37.50% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Jamarius Quingle Dangle


Coach
infected