Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Badmamajama |
|
| Location: Oslo, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:38387226 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 00:45:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:58:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | dfb2m1_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,834 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.8235 (66.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0898 (0.0898*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.1% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (102*) | |
| Kills: | 1,136 (1,136*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 318 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Badmamajama's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 102 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 43 times | 43 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 40 times | 40 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 31 times | 93 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 27 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 23 times | 69 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 11 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 42.86% | 839 | 5 | 167.80 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 28.57% | 233 | 10 | 23.30 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 14.29% | 27 | 0 | 27.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 14.29% | 37 | 2 | 18.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 345 | 30.37% | 21 | 20.59% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Melee | 1.50 | 232 | 20.42% | 24 | 23.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 146 | 12.85% | 11 | 10.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 108 | 9.51% | 18 | 17.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 74 | 6.51% | 5 | 4.90% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 51 | 4.49% | 8 | 7.84% | 0.16 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 44 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 33 | 2.90% | 9 | 8.82% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 22 | 1.94% | 1 | 0.98% | 0.05 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.76% | 1 | 0.98% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 13 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 1.06% | 4 | 3.92% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,554 | 690 | 12,994 | 4 | 25 | 25.0000 | 44.4% | 18.8 | 62.2 | |
| 2 | 314 | 85 | 8,618 | 5 | 22 | 22.0000 | 27.1% | 101.4 | 14.3 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 356 | 101 | 5,631 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 28.4% | 55.8 | 27.4 |
| 4 | 151 | 63 | 2,010 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.7% | 31.9 | 30.2 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 208 | 22 | 443 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.6% | 20.1 | 104.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 653 | 15.0% | 70.0% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 99 | 14.1% | 64.6% | 21.2% |
| 3 | 71 | 7.0% | 81.7% | 11.3% | |
| 4 | 60 | 21.7% | 68.3% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 4.5% | 86.4% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crashbandicootmap4_classic | 63 | 5.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 9 | 8.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | dfb2m1_city | 119 | 10.48% | 2 | 11.76% | 59.50 | 13 | 12.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | crashbandicootmap3_classic | 164 | 14.44% | 3 | 17.65% | 54.67 | 15 | 14.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | zc_m1 | 49 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 4 | 3.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | crashbandicootmap6_classic | 87 | 7.66% | 2 | 11.76% | 43.50 | 4 | 3.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | crashbandicootmap2_classic | 40 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 3 | 2.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | zc_m2 | 318 | 27.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 318.00 | 16 | 15.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | l4d2_timemachine_04 | 27 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 1.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | dw_woods | 37 | 3.26% | 2 | 11.76% | 18.50 | 8 | 7.84% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | C1_mario1_1 | 31 | 2.73% | 2 | 11.76% | 15.50 | 11 | 10.78% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 83 | 7.31% | 6 | 35.29% | 13.83 | 7 | 6.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | crashbandicootmap5_classic | 118 | 10.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 10 | 9.80% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 569 | 50.09% | 8 | 71.1250 | 40 | 39.22% | 0.0703 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 567 | 49.91% | 9 | 63.0000 | 62 | 60.78% | 0.1093 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
959 | 84.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 959.00 | 70 | 72.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
31 | 2.73% | 5 | 29.41% | 6.20 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
31 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 9 | 9.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
27 | 2.38% | 1 | 5.88% | 27.00 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
20 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
14 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
8 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger Bot |
6 | 0.53% | 2 | 11.76% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Badmamajama

Coach
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
infected