Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sniperfox_$9 |
|
| Location: Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:539267568 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jul. 2nd, 2026 @ 07:32:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_sh06_hospitalalt |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,317 | |
| Rank: | 451 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 31.6000 (31.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0696 (0.0696*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 75.0% (75%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 316 (316*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 101 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sniperfox_$9's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 19 times | 19 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 17 times | 17 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 87 | 27.53% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 81 | 25.63% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 69 | 21.84% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 33 | 10.44% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7.91% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 2.53% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.38 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.22% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.95% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 169 | 220 | 5,363 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 130.2% | 24.4 | 6.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 270 | 71 | 7,691 | 1 | 23 | 23.0000 | 26.3% | 108.3 | 11.7 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 86 | 66 | 1,971 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 76.7% | 29.9 | 7.8 |
| 4 | 10 | 44 | 652 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 440.0% | 14.8 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 174 | 13.8% | 70.7% | 15.5% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 65 | 10.8% | 58.5% | 30.8% |
| 3 | Magnum | 55 | 16.4% | 72.7% | 10.9% |
| 4 | 43 | 30.2% | 53.5% | 16.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_sh06_hospitalalt | 234 | 74.05% | 7 | 70.00% | 33.43 | 10 | 45.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | l4d_sh07_otherchurch | 82 | 25.95% | 3 | 30.00% | 27.33 | 12 | 54.55% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 316 | 100.00% | 10 | 31.6000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0696 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
232 | 73.42% | 1 | 10.00% | 232.00 | 21 | 95.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
14 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
14 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
9 | 2.85% | 1 | 10.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
9 | 2.85% | 1 | 10.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
8 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | witch |
5 | 1.58% | 4 | 40.00% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger Bot |
5 | 1.58% | 1 | 10.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Sniperfox_$9

Ellis
infected