Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ezio |
|
| Location: Ankara, Türkiye | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:690520502 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jul. 2nd, 2026 @ 00:44:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | srocchurch |
| Favorite Weapon:* | H&K MP5-Navy |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,023 | |
| Rank: | 1,209 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 40.3333 (40.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2025 (0.2025*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.4% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 242 (242*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ezio's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 94 times | -282 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 187 | 4 | 46.75 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 55 | 2 | 27.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 117 | 48.35% | 36 | 73.47% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 48 | 19.83% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 18.18% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 11 | 4.55% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 3.31% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.24% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,392 | 595 | 8,621 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 42.7% | 14.5 | 126.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 68 | 65 | 1,388 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 95.6% | 21.4 | 11.3 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 66 | 11 | 988 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 89.8 | 33.0 |
| 4 | 217 | 86 | 719 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.6% | 8.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 593 | 14.8% | 67.5% | 17.7% |
| 2 | 86 | 14.0% | 73.3% | 12.8% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 14.0% | 66.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | srocchurch | 242 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 40.33 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 242 | 100.00% | 6 | 40.3333 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.2025 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
222 | 91.74% | 2 | 33.33% | 111.00 | 45 | 97.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
6 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
5 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Ezio

Rochelle
Nick
infected