Player Information| Player Profile |
|
duutrose |
|
| Location: Sainte-Julie, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:814186080 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | deathcraft_01_town |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,112 | |
| Rank: | 807 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 44.6316 (44.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2583 (0.2583*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 218.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.1% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 219 (219*) | |
| Kills: | 848 (848*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 112 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 10 (10*) | |
duutrose's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 219 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -560 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 17 times | 17 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 162 | 5 | 32.40 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 686 | 14 | 49.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.20 | 303 | 35.73% | 123 | 56.16% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 5.60 | 196 | 23.11% | 49 | 22.37% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 6.30 | 138 | 16.27% | 24 | 10.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 6.00 | 96 | 11.32% | 15 | 6.85% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 5.20 | 59 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 5.00 | 39 | 4.60% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | 6.00 | 17 | 2.00% | 7 | 3.20% | 0.41 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,100 | 2,232 | 32,031 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 54.4% | 14.4 | 455.6 | |
| 2 | 160 | 100 | 2,356 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 62.5% | 23.6 | 17.8 | |
| 3 | 136 | 63 | 2,585 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 46.3% | 41.0 | 15.1 | |
| 4 | 1,708 | 842 | 15,155 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.3% | 18.0 | 1,708 | |
| 5 | 5 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,174 | 20.5% | 60.7% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 810 | 26.2% | 53.0% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 98 | 19.4% | 62.2% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | 63 | 14.3% | 63.5% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | deathcraft_02_ravine2 | 567 | 66.86% | 17 | 89.47% | 33.35 | 146 | 66.67% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | deathcraft_01_town | 281 | 33.14% | 2 | 10.53% | 140.50 | 73 | 33.33% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 848 | 100.00% | 19 | 44.6316 | 219 | 100.00% | 0.2583 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
812 | 95.75% | 10 | 52.63% | 81.20 | 214 | 98.62% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


duutrose


Zoey
Francis
infected