Player Information| Player Profile |
|
5tenants |
|
| Location: Philadelphia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:523632653 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 1st, 2026 @ 23:47:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:26:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_river01_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,900 | |
| Rank: | 327 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 27.9038 (27.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1813 (0.1813*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 110.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.9% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 263 (263*) | |
| Kills: | 1,451 (1,451*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 186 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
5tenants's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 149 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 263 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -480 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 41 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 26 times | 26 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 25 times | 25 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 22 times | 66 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 12 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 52 times | -1300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 24 times | -144 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 50.00% | 453 | 14 | 32.36 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 13 | 0 | 13.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 985 | 38 | 25.92 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 660 | 45.49% | 139 | 52.85% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 6.30 | 237 | 16.33% | 40 | 15.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 5.00 | 146 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 8.00 | 122 | 8.41% | 20 | 7.60% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 6.20 | 101 | 6.96% | 31 | 11.79% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 5.60 | 77 | 5.31% | 20 | 7.60% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | 6.00 | 56 | 3.86% | 13 | 4.94% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | 5.20 | 43 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 6.20 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,101 | 1,011 | 25,883 | 0 | 42 | 42.0000 | 91.8% | 25.6 | 26.2 | |
| 2 | 306 | 129 | 2,652 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.2% | 20.6 | 76.5 | |
| 3 | 2,142 | 680 | 9,615 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.7% | 14.1 | 1,071 | |
| 4 | 869 | 293 | 6,839 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.7% | 23.3 | 869.0 | |
| 5 | 1,060 | 475 | 11,386 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.8% | 24.0 | 1,060 | |
| 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,010 | 16.2% | 70.9% | 12.9% | |
| 2 | 638 | 24.0% | 59.1% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 447 | 20.8% | 62.4% | 16.8% | |
| 4 | 270 | 25.6% | 53.7% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | 126 | 11.9% | 77.8% | 10.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 38 | 2.62% | 4 | 7.69% | 9.50 | 6 | 2.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 87 | 6.00% | 1 | 1.92% | 87.00 | 18 | 6.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 53 | 3.65% | 1 | 1.92% | 53.00 | 6 | 2.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 303 | 20.88% | 8 | 15.38% | 37.88 | 51 | 19.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 143 | 9.86% | 4 | 7.69% | 35.75 | 21 | 7.98% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 123 | 8.48% | 4 | 7.69% | 30.75 | 35 | 13.31% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | l4d_river02_barge | 379 | 26.12% | 14 | 26.92% | 27.07 | 63 | 23.95% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | l4d_river01_docks | 173 | 11.92% | 8 | 15.38% | 21.63 | 38 | 14.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 19 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 18 | 1.24% | 1 | 1.92% | 18.00 | 9 | 3.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 66 | 4.55% | 4 | 7.69% | 16.50 | 7 | 2.66% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | l4d_farm04_barn | 13 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 36 | 2.48% | 3 | 5.77% | 12.00 | 5 | 1.90% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 1,115 | 76.84% | 47 | 23.7234 | 198 | 75.29% | 0.1776 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 336 | 23.16% | 5 | 67.2000 | 65 | 24.71% | 0.1935 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,386 | 95.52% | 16 | 30.77% | 86.63 | 261 | 99.24% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
25 | 1.72% | 6 | 11.54% | 4.17 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
25 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
13 | 0.90% | 1 | 1.92% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


5tenants


Bill
Louis
Francis
infected