Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Helper Hunter Bot |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Helper Hunter Bot | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 07:42:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 04:44:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport03_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2129 (0.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 998.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.7% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,407 (83*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,306 (235*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Helper Hunter Bot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 151 times | 906 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 82 times | 2,050 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30,955 | 815 | 12,730 | 0 | 31 | 31.0000 | 2.6% | 15.6 | 998.5 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 11 | 13.25% | 13 | 5.53% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 8 | 9.64% | 10 | 4.26% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | l4d_river02_barge | 9 | 10.84% | 16 | 6.81% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 2 | 2.41% | 4 | 1.70% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | l4d_airport03_garage | 27 | 32.53% | 58 | 24.68% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 2 | 2.41% | 5 | 2.13% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | l4d_airport05_runway | 6 | 7.23% | 18 | 7.66% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | l4d_garage02_lots | 7 | 8.43% | 24 | 10.21% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 8 | 9.64% | 32 | 13.62% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | l4d_farm04_barn | 1 | 1.20% | 4 | 1.70% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 2 | 2.41% | 18 | 7.66% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.85% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.55% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | l4d_airport02_offices | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.55% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | l4d_river03_port | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.55% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | l4d_noprecinct02_train | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | l4d_river01_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 70 | 84.34% | 192 | 0.3646 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 12 | 14.46% | 36 | 0.3333 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 1 | 1.20% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Francis |
16 | 19.28% | 15 | 6.38% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Louis |
15 | 18.07% | 17 | 7.23% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Bill |
8 | 9.64% | 8 | 3.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Zoey |
8 | 9.64% | 8 | 3.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | JÙ. |
6 | 7.23% | 8 | 3.40% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Snow |
5 | 6.02% | 18 | 7.66% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Helper Hunter Bot


JÙ.
Snow