Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bullet |
|
| Location: Sofia, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:779995441 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Jul. 7th, 2026 @ 20:30:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,626 | |
| Rank: | 248 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 136.2500 (136.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1468 (0.1468*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 545 (545*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 109 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bullet's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 134 times | -402 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 80 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 22 times | 22 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 50.00% | 416 | 3 | 138.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 129 | 1 | 129.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 169 | 31.01% | 27 | 33.75% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 117 | 21.47% | 18 | 22.50% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 98 | 17.98% | 14 | 17.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 35 | 6.42% | 11 | 13.75% | 0.31 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.42% | 4 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 5.87% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 30 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.02% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 1.28% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.29 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 7 | 1.28% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.73% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,649 | 253 | 13,150 | 8 | 18 | 18.0000 | 15.3% | 52.0 | 91.6 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,852 | 352 | 10,619 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 19.0% | 30.2 | 154.3 |
| 3 | 401 | 186 | 18,640 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 46.4% | 100.2 | 50.1 | |
| 4 | 271 | 160 | 1,813 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 59.0% | 11.3 | 38.7 | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 681 | 160 | 2,900 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.5% | 18.1 | 136.2 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 233 | 10 | 287 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 28.7 | 233.0 |
| 7 | 211 | 24 | 476 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 19.8 | 211.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 52 | 10 | 973 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 97.3 | 52.0 |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 66 | 18 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 23.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 343 | 9.9% | 81.6% | 8.5% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 245 | 9.4% | 73.5% | 17.1% |
| 3 | 183 | 5.5% | 88.5% | 6.0% | |
| 4 | 144 | 20.8% | 59.7% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 142 | 14.1% | 65.5% | 20.4% |
| 6 | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 88 | 16.15% | 1 | 25.00% | 88.00 | 11 | 13.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c12m1_hilltop | 39 | 7.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 10 | 12.50% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 23 | 4.22% | 1 | 25.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 3.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 229 | 42.02% | 1 | 25.00% | 229.00 | 39 | 48.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c12m2_traintunnel | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | c10m4_mainstreet | 164 | 30.09% | 1 | 25.00% | 164.00 | 16 | 20.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 545 | 100.00% | 4 | 136.2500 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.1468 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
485 | 88.99% | 1 | 25.00% | 485.00 | 59 | 78.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
15 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 8 | 10.67% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
9 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
8 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
7 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger Bot |
5 | 0.92% | 2 | 50.00% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Bullet


Francis
Ellis
infected