Player Information| Player Profile |
|
positive- |
|
| Location: Grand Rapids, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50290313 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Jul. 6th, 2026 @ 08:23:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 20:31:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_garage02_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 1,335 | |
| Rank: | 560 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 30.3313 (252.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2930 (0.1706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 86.3% (88%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,957 (172*) | |
| Kills: | 30,574 (1,008*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,008 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 333 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 170 (2*) | |
positive-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (41) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4426 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 172 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -600 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 37 times | 37 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 8.00 | 471 | 46.73% | 105 | 61.05% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 6.00 | 144 | 14.29% | 7 | 4.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 5.20 | 104 | 10.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 5.60 | 63 | 6.25% | 21 | 12.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 6.30 | 62 | 6.15% | 7 | 4.07% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 5.00 | 54 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 6.20 | 53 | 5.26% | 25 | 14.53% | 0.47 | |||
| 8 | 9.00 | 25 | 2.48% | 3 | 1.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | 6.00 | 22 | 2.18% | 4 | 2.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | 5.50 | 9 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,581 | 1,661 | 44,633 | 8 | 22 | 22.0000 | 64.4% | 26.9 | 117.3 | |
| 2 | 431 | 1,979 | 53,455 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 459.2% | 27.0 | 22.7 | |
| 3 | 1,247 | 354 | 6,571 | 8 | 17 | 17.0000 | 28.4% | 18.6 | 73.4 | |
| 4 | 103 | 39 | 1,090 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.9% | 27.9 | 25.8 | |
| 5 | 351 | 151 | 4,852 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 43.0% | 32.1 | 87.8 | |
| 6 | 61 | 3 | 269 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.9% | 89.7 | 30.5 | |
| 7 | 9 | 10 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 111.1% | 7.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,828 | 12.6% | 77.0% | 10.3% | |
| 2 | 829 | 16.4% | 68.0% | 15.6% | |
| 3 | 342 | 21.6% | 55.0% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | 102 | 11.8% | 73.5% | 14.7% | |
| 5 | 39 | 10.3% | 76.9% | 12.8% | |
| 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_garage02_lots | 396 | 39.29% | 4 | 100.00% | 99.00 | 41 | 23.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | l4d_farm04_barn | 95 | 9.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 20 | 11.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 49 | 4.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 5 | 2.91% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 278 | 27.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 278.00 | 60 | 34.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 17 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 5 | 2.91% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 159 | 15.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 41 | 23.84% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 14 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 762 | 75.60% | 1 | 762.0000 | 121 | 70.35% | 0.1588 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 137 | 13.59% | 0 | 137.0000 | 25 | 14.53% | 0.1825 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 87 | 8.63% | 3 | 29.0000 | 10 | 5.81% | 0.1149 | ||
| 4 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 22 | 2.18% | 0 | 22.0000 | 16 | 9.30% | 0.7273 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
930 | 92.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 930.00 | 148 | 88.10% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
16 | 1.59% | 2 | 50.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
14 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
12 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 7 | 4.17% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | witch |
5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


positive-


Zoey
infected