Player Information| Player Profile |
|
killer |
|
| Location: Chincha Alta, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2051898643 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 1st, 2026 @ 00:19:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:35:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 199 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport01_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 15,082 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 224.3919 (106.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0755 (0.1058*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 104.8% (82%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,254 (247*) | |
| Kills: | 16,605 (2,335*) | |
| Deaths: | 74 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 456 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 20 (2*) | |
killer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 895 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 247 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 96 times | -960 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 34 times | 34 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 25 times | 25 |
| 6 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 17 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed all survivors | 8 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 17 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 27 times | -162 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 22 times | -550 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
5 times | 62.50% | 404 | 18 | 22.44 | |
| 2 | Francis |
2 times | 25.00% | 1,930 | 4 | 482.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 5.20 | 787 | 33.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 6.00 | 740 | 31.69% | 97 | 39.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 8.00 | 292 | 12.51% | 88 | 35.63% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 232 | 9.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 6.20 | 133 | 5.70% | 43 | 17.41% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 77 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 6.30 | 42 | 1.80% | 9 | 3.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | 5.60 | 14 | 0.60% | 9 | 3.64% | 0.64 | |||
| 9 | 6.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 6.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 9.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,969 | 3,289 | 85,398 | 0 | 54 | 54.0000 | 167.0% | 26.0 | 36.5 | |
| 2 | 2,605 | 800 | 12,506 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 30.7% | 15.6 | 325.6 | |
| 3 | 119 | 232 | 4,751 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 195.0% | 20.5 | 39.7 | |
| 4 | 30 | 11 | 1,331 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.7% | 121.0 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 960 | 384 | 12,280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 99 | 58 | 1,951 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.6% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 16 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 9.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,274 | 13.3% | 74.7% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | 715 | 23.1% | 60.1% | 16.8% | |
| 3 | 384 | 22.7% | 50.3% | 27.1% | |
| 4 | 232 | 23.3% | 65.5% | 11.2% | |
| 5 | 57 | 19.3% | 56.1% | 24.6% | |
| 6 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 42 | 1.80% | 5 | 22.73% | 8.40 | 4 | 1.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 61 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 20 | 8.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 533 | 22.83% | 1 | 4.55% | 533.00 | 114 | 46.15% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | l4d_airport03_garage | 519 | 22.23% | 1 | 4.55% | 519.00 | 16 | 6.48% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 400 | 17.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 400.00 | 20 | 8.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 260 | 11.13% | 7 | 31.82% | 37.14 | 20 | 8.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 102 | 4.37% | 4 | 18.18% | 25.50 | 18 | 7.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | l4d_airport02_offices | 235 | 10.06% | 1 | 4.55% | 235.00 | 23 | 9.31% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 144 | 6.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 11 | 4.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 38 | 1.63% | 3 | 13.64% | 12.67 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | l4d_garage02_lots | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 2,179 | 93.32% | 4 | 544.7500 | 224 | 90.69% | 0.1028 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 155 | 6.64% | 18 | 8.6111 | 23 | 9.31% | 0.1484 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,253 | 96.49% | 2 | 9.09% | 1,127 | 246 | 99.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 0.51% | 2 | 9.09% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
6 | 0.26% | 1 | 4.55% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


killer


Zoey
Francis
infected