Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
1,000 |
| Rank: |
Hidden |
| Kills per Minute: |
5.79 |
| Kills per Death: |
36.4349 (32.72*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1937 (0.1903*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
84.03 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
46.7% (48%*) |
| Headshots: |
688,996 (13,570*) |
| Kills: |
3,557,942 (71,300*) |
| Deaths: |
97,652 (2,179*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
1,673 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
14 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
197 (2*) |
BOT-Louis's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
8.00 |
34,276 |
48.07% |
|
5,779 |
42.59% |
|
0.17 |
| 2 |
 |
6.20 |
15,063 |
21.13% |
|
3,608 |
26.59% |
|
0.24 |
| 3 |
 |
6.30 |
9,379 |
13.15% |
|
1,776 |
13.09% |
|
0.19 |
| 4 |
 |
5.60 |
4,799 |
6.73% |
|
1,006 |
7.41% |
|
0.21 |
| 5 |
 |
6.00 |
3,749 |
5.26% |
|
676 |
4.98% |
|
0.18 |
| 6 |
 |
6.00 |
2,678 |
3.76% |
|
637 |
4.69% |
|
0.24 |
| 7 |
 |
9.00 |
954 |
1.34% |
|
88 |
0.65% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
 |
5.20 |
229 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
135 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
 |
5.00 |
23 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
 |
6.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
229,066 |
85,514 |
3,144,539 |
303 |
2,148 |
1,074 |
37.3% |
36.8 |
106.6 |
| 2 |
 |
13,934 |
30,821 |
730,620 |
0 |
1,181 |
168.7143 |
221.2% |
23.7 |
11.8 |
| 3 |
 |
113,042 |
43,655 |
846,047 |
126 |
717 |
717.0000 |
38.6% |
19.4 |
157.7 |
| 4 |
 |
5,288 |
9,351 |
224,011 |
0 |
368 |
122.6667 |
176.8% |
24.0 |
14.4 |
| 5 |
 |
36,170 |
20,408 |
736,303 |
59 |
240 |
240.0000 |
56.4% |
36.1 |
150.7 |
| 6 |
 |
2,751 |
930 |
97,479 |
13 |
109 |
109.0000 |
33.8% |
104.8 |
25.2 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
85,147 |
22.1% |
55.2% |
22.7% |
| 2 |
 |
43,539 |
23.2% |
54.1% |
22.7% |
| 3 |
 |
30,732 |
14.8% |
69.1% |
16.1% |
| 4 |
 |
20,337 |
15.7% |
68.5% |
15.8% |
| 5 |
 |
9,350 |
14.8% |
68.2% |
17.0% |
| 6 |
 |
930 |
9.4% |
78.1% |
12.6% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
l4d_hospital01_apartment |
5,192 |
7.28% |
|
52 |
2.39% |
|
99.85 |
1,041 |
7.67% |
|
0.20 |
| 2 |
l4d_vs_hospital02_subway |
95 |
0.13% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
95.00 |
23 |
0.17% |
|
0.24 |
| 3 |
l4d_dbd_anna_is_gone |
94 |
0.13% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
94.00 |
18 |
0.13% |
|
0.19 |
| 4 |
l4d_dbd_the_mall |
93 |
0.13% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
93.00 |
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.17 |
| 5 |
l4d_hospital04_interior |
3,842 |
5.39% |
|
48 |
2.20% |
|
80.04 |
498 |
3.67% |
|
0.13 |
| 6 |
l4d_deathaboard01_prison |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
8.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.25 |
| 7 |
l4d_deadcity05_plant |
153 |
0.21% |
|
2 |
0.09% |
|
76.50 |
28 |
0.21% |
|
0.18 |
| 8 |
l4d_dbd_citylights |
72 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
72.00 |
22 |
0.16% |
|
0.31 |
| 9 |
ft_m5_rooftop_08_a |
65 |
0.09% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
65.00 |
17 |
0.13% |
|
0.26 |
| 10 |
deathcraft_04_nether |
65 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
65.00 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.29 |
| 11 |
AirCrash |
63 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
63.00 |
17 |
0.13% |
|
0.27 |
| 12 |
l4d_farm02_traintunnel |
1,306 |
1.83% |
|
21 |
0.96% |
|
62.19 |
240 |
1.77% |
|
0.18 |
| 13 |
l4d_vs_smalltown04_mainstreet |
59 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
59.00 |
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.19 |
| 14 |
l4d_vs_hospital05_rooftop |
58 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
58.00 |
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 15 |
l4d_river02_barge |
1,652 |
2.32% |
|
29 |
1.33% |
|
56.97 |
287 |
2.11% |
|
0.17 |
| 16 |
l4d_smalltown01_caves |
2,331 |
3.27% |
|
43 |
1.97% |
|
54.21 |
468 |
3.45% |
|
0.20 |
| 17 |
l4d_river03_port |
1,652 |
2.32% |
|
32 |
1.47% |
|
51.63 |
305 |
2.25% |
|
0.18 |
| 18 |
l4d_deadcity06_station |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
5.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
l4d_river01_docks |
2,608 |
3.66% |
|
53 |
2.43% |
|
49.21 |
466 |
3.43% |
|
0.18 |
| 20 |
l4d_deadcity01_riverside |
479 |
0.67% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
479.00 |
91 |
0.67% |
|
0.19 |
| 21 |
l4d_vs_farm02_traintunnel |
46 |
0.06% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
46.00 |
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.35 |
| 22 |
DevilsCorridor |
45 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
45.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 23 |
l4d_farm03_bridge |
1,114 |
1.56% |
|
25 |
1.15% |
|
44.56 |
179 |
1.32% |
|
0.16 |
| 24 |
l4d_airport01_greenhouse |
1,933 |
2.71% |
|
46 |
2.11% |
|
42.02 |
473 |
3.49% |
|
0.24 |
| 25 |
deathcraft_05_lighthouse2 |
77 |
0.11% |
|
2 |
0.09% |
|
38.50 |
18 |
0.13% |
|
0.23 |
| 26 |
l4d_hospital02_subway |
9,019 |
12.65% |
|
235 |
10.78% |
|
38.38 |
1,811 |
13.35% |
|
0.20 |
| 27 |
l4d_city17_03 |
150 |
0.21% |
|
4 |
0.18% |
|
37.50 |
39 |
0.29% |
|
0.26 |
| 28 |
youcallthatalanding |
36 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
36.00 |
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.19 |
| 29 |
l4d_smalltown02_drainage |
2,085 |
2.92% |
|
60 |
2.75% |
|
34.75 |
455 |
3.35% |
|
0.22 |
| 30 |
l4d_hospital05_rooftop |
4,441 |
6.23% |
|
130 |
5.97% |
|
34.16 |
996 |
7.34% |
|
0.22 |
| 31 |
l4d_vs_farm01_hilltop |
68 |
0.10% |
|
2 |
0.09% |
|
34.00 |
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
l4d_garage01_alleys |
2,463 |
3.45% |
|
75 |
3.44% |
|
32.84 |
487 |
3.59% |
|
0.20 |
| 33 |
l4d_farm04_barn |
734 |
1.03% |
|
23 |
1.06% |
|
31.91 |
135 |
0.99% |
|
0.18 |
| 34 |
deathcraft_02_ravine2 |
319 |
0.45% |
|
10 |
0.46% |
|
31.90 |
89 |
0.66% |
|
0.28 |
| 35 |
l4d_vs_farm05_cornfield |
157 |
0.22% |
|
5 |
0.23% |
|
31.40 |
27 |
0.20% |
|
0.17 |
| 36 |
dw1_woods |
61 |
0.09% |
|
2 |
0.09% |
|
30.50 |
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.23 |
| 37 |
C1_mario1_1 |
30 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
30.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 38 |
l4d_airport02_offices |
3,615 |
5.07% |
|
125 |
5.74% |
|
28.92 |
703 |
5.18% |
|
0.19 |
| 39 |
l4d_vs_farm03_bridge |
28 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
28.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 40 |
l4d_airport04_terminal |
1,500 |
2.10% |
|
54 |
2.48% |
|
27.78 |
264 |
1.95% |
|
0.18 |
| 41 |
l4d_hospital03_sewers |
5,672 |
7.96% |
|
208 |
9.55% |
|
27.27 |
1,172 |
8.64% |
|
0.21 |
| 42 |
l4d_vs_airport01_greenhouse |
27 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
27.00 |
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.30 |
| 43 |
l4d_noprecinct02_train |
156 |
0.22% |
|
6 |
0.28% |
|
26.00 |
45 |
0.33% |
|
0.29 |
| 44 |
l4d_deadcity04_outpost |
258 |
0.36% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
258.00 |
34 |
0.25% |
|
0.13 |
| 45 |
l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet |
2,135 |
2.99% |
|
84 |
3.85% |
|
25.42 |
356 |
2.62% |
|
0.17 |
| 46 |
l4d_vs_farm04_barn |
73 |
0.10% |
|
3 |
0.14% |
|
24.33 |
12 |
0.09% |
|
0.16 |
| 47 |
l4d_sv_lighthouse |
24 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
24.00 |
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.29 |
| 48 |
deathcraft_01_town |
191 |
0.27% |
|
8 |
0.37% |
|
23.88 |
60 |
0.44% |
|
0.31 |
| 49 |
l4d_vs_hospital01_apartment |
213 |
0.30% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
213.00 |
52 |
0.38% |
|
0.24 |
| 50 |
l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse |
1,717 |
2.41% |
|
85 |
3.90% |
|
20.20 |
269 |
1.98% |
|
0.16 |
| 51 |
bdp_bunker02 |
193 |
0.27% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
193.00 |
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.06 |
| 52 |
l4d_deadcity03_bridge |
192 |
0.27% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
192.00 |
30 |
0.22% |
|
0.16 |
| 53 |
l4d_smalltown05_houseboat |
2,017 |
2.83% |
|
101 |
4.64% |
|
19.97 |
311 |
2.29% |
|
0.15 |
| 54 |
C1_mario1_2 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
19.00 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.16 |
| 55 |
l4d_farm01_hilltop |
1,260 |
1.77% |
|
7 |
0.32% |
|
180.00 |
283 |
2.09% |
|
0.22 |
| 56 |
l4d_garage02_lots |
2,478 |
3.48% |
|
142 |
6.52% |
|
17.45 |
511 |
3.77% |
|
0.21 |
| 57 |
ft_m1_apartments_08_a |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
17.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.35 |
| 58 |
l4d_airport05_runway |
1,401 |
1.96% |
|
89 |
4.08% |
|
15.74 |
221 |
1.63% |
|
0.16 |
| 59 |
l4d_vs_hospital04_interior |
15 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
15.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 60 |
l4d_farm05_cornfield |
1,365 |
1.91% |
|
92 |
4.22% |
|
14.84 |
213 |
1.57% |
|
0.16 |
| 61 |
l4d_deadcity02_backalley |
399 |
0.56% |
|
3 |
0.14% |
|
133.00 |
75 |
0.55% |
|
0.19 |
| 62 |
l4d_airport03_garage |
3,268 |
4.58% |
|
241 |
11.06% |
|
13.56 |
520 |
3.83% |
|
0.16 |
| 63 |
l4d_noprecinct01_crash |
230 |
0.32% |
|
18 |
0.83% |
|
12.78 |
29 |
0.21% |
|
0.13 |
| 64 |
deathcraft_03_stronghold |
24 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.09% |
|
12.00 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 65 |
l4d_vs_airport05_runway |
23 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.09% |
|
11.50 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 66 |
c1m1_hotel_l4d |
11 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
11.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.18 |
| 67 |
l4d_vs_hospital03_sewers |
107 |
0.15% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
107.00 |
24 |
0.18% |
|
0.22 |
| 68 |
l4d_noprecinct03_clubd |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
l4d_city17_01 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
l4d_vs_smalltown03_ranchhouse |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
Valkyrie IV [USA] |
26,654 |
37.38% |
|
414 |
64.3816 |
4,955 |
|
36.51% |
0.1859 |
| 2 |
Valkyrie IX [USA] |
22,605 |
31.70% |
|
308 |
73.3929 |
4,308 |
|
31.75% |
0.1906 |
| 3 |
Valkyrie IX [GER] |
14,874 |
20.86% |
|
1,261 |
11.7954 |
2,737 |
|
20.17% |
0.1840 |
| 4 |
Valkyrie IV [GER] |
7,167 |
10.05% |
|
196 |
36.5663 |
1,570 |
|
11.57% |
0.2191 |
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]