Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aura |
|
| Location: Lisbon, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:612146678 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 23:23:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 25d 00:47:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_noprecinct02_train |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 627,265 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 154.4458 (137.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0915 (0.0667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.2% (83%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40,532 (634*) | |
| Kills: | 443,105 (9,499*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,869 (69*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,584 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,217 (10*) | |
aura's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (316) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | aura | 24d 23:41:51h | 2026-07-11 01:05:30 | 441,860 | 2,862 | 154.39 | 40,450 | 0.09 | 0 | 63.2% |
| 2 | sweet | 0d 00:25:35h | 2025-09-21 03:16:20 | 237 | 0 | 237.00 | 27 | 0.11 | 0 | 6.7% |
| 3 | baw the sheep:) | 0d 00:20:20h | 2025-07-21 23:57:43 | 791 | 1 | 791.00 | 32 | 0.04 | 0 | 128.5% |
| 4 | tartaruga 2 | 0d 00:12:24h | 2024-12-03 01:01:05 | 117 | 4 | 29.25 | 16 | 0.14 | 0 | 39.8% |
| 5 | boomer | 0d 00:07:11h | 2024-12-03 00:48:40 | 100 | 2 | 50.00 | 7 | 0.07 | 0 | 23.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 752 times | 752 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 634 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 208 times | 208 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 194 times | -1940 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 164 times | 164 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 125 times | 0 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 116 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 63 times | 189 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 44 times | 220 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 41 times | 0 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 21 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 18 times | 54 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 16 times | 48 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 9 times | 18 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 5 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 146 times | -876 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 117 times | -702 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 69 times | -1725 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
9 times | 90.00% | 9,499 | 69 | 137.67 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 10.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 5.20 | 3,668 | 38.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 9.00 | 3,330 | 35.06% | 541 | 85.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 5.00 | 1,626 | 17.12% | 6 | 0.95% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 6.00 | 353 | 3.72% | 57 | 8.99% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 6.20 | 188 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 6.30 | 172 | 1.81% | 15 | 2.37% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | 6.00 | 76 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 6.20 | 36 | 0.38% | 12 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 6.00 | 12 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 5.60 | 8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.32% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,139 | 1,790 | 238,420 | 214 | 658 | 658.0000 | 25.1% | 133.2 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 1,937 | 5,962 | 159,162 | 0 | 107 | 107.0000 | 307.8% | 26.7 | 18.1 | |
| 3 | 393 | 1,226 | 28,340 | 0 | 87 | 87.0000 | 312.0% | 23.1 | 4.5 | |
| 4 | 1,181 | 285 | 6,223 | 6 | 19 | 19.0000 | 24.1% | 21.8 | 62.2 | |
| 5 | 645 | 150 | 4,676 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 23.3% | 31.2 | 49.6 | |
| 6 | 49 | 42 | 5,718 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 85.7% | 136.1 | 49.0 | |
| 7 | 82 | 39 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.6% | 7.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,944 | 16.7% | 68.6% | 14.7% | |
| 2 | 1,775 | 8.8% | 80.1% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 1,214 | 9.5% | 79.2% | 11.3% | |
| 4 | 284 | 18.3% | 62.0% | 19.7% | |
| 5 | 42 | 11.9% | 71.4% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_noprecinct01_crash | 92 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 25 | 3.94% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 76 | 0.80% | 1 | 1.45% | 76.00 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | l4d_noprecinct04_precinct | 151 | 1.59% | 2 | 2.90% | 75.50 | 22 | 3.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 65 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | l4d_airport03_garage | 550 | 5.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 550.00 | 20 | 3.15% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | l4d_city17_03 | 549 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 549.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | l4d_noprecinct02_train | 1,335 | 14.05% | 36 | 52.17% | 37.08 | 187 | 29.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 356 | 3.75% | 1 | 1.45% | 356.00 | 30 | 4.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 340 | 3.58% | 1 | 1.45% | 340.00 | 16 | 2.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | l4d_city17_04 | 1,626 | 17.12% | 5 | 7.25% | 325.20 | 48 | 7.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | l4d_farm04_barn | 260 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 260.00 | 20 | 3.15% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 260 | 2.74% | 1 | 1.45% | 260.00 | 13 | 2.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 218 | 2.29% | 1 | 1.45% | 218.00 | 16 | 2.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 198 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 194 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 194.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | l4d_city17_05 | 1,520 | 16.00% | 8 | 11.59% | 190.00 | 82 | 12.93% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | l4d_airport02_offices | 156 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 156.00 | 21 | 3.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | l4d_noprecinct03_clubd | 419 | 4.41% | 3 | 4.35% | 139.67 | 36 | 5.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 129 | 1.36% | 1 | 1.45% | 129.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 231 | 2.43% | 2 | 2.90% | 115.50 | 21 | 3.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 228 | 2.40% | 2 | 2.90% | 114.00 | 9 | 1.42% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | l4d_garage02_lots | 438 | 4.61% | 4 | 5.80% | 109.50 | 28 | 4.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | l4d_airport05_runway | 108 | 1.14% | 1 | 1.45% | 108.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 9,498 | 99.99% | 69 | 137.6522 | 634 | 100.00% | 0.0668 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,341 | 87.81% | 17 | 24.64% | 490.65 | 355 | 56.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
164 | 1.73% | 3 | 4.35% | 54.67 | 53 | 8.39% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
160 | 1.68% | 3 | 4.35% | 53.33 | 55 | 8.70% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
143 | 1.51% | 1 | 1.45% | 143.00 | 43 | 6.80% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
113 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 6 | 0.95% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
112 | 1.18% | 1 | 1.45% | 112.00 | 28 | 4.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
97 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 23 | 3.64% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
57 | 0.60% | 1 | 1.45% | 57.00 | 13 | 2.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
55 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
36 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 5 | 0.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(5)Hunter |
33 | 0.35% | 1 | 1.45% | 33.00 | 8 | 1.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
21 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(6)Hunter |
19 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(2)Boomer |
18 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
18 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | witch |
16 | 0.17% | 6 | 8.70% | 2.67 | 10 | 1.58% | 0.63 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Tank |
13 | 0.14% | 28 | 40.58% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
13 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 7 | 1.11% | 0.54 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
11 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(7)Hunter |
10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(2)Hunter Bot |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 2.90% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | BOT-(3)Hunter Bot |
7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | BOT-Helper Boomer Bot |
5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


aura


Zoey
Bill
infected