Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bigin |
|
| Location: Metairie, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:96427748 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Jun. 28th, 2026 @ 15:03:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:16:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 110 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_yama_4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 3,304 | |
| Rank: | 29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.7778 (129.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0639 (0.0502*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 149 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 2,330 (777*) | |
| Deaths: | 45 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 175 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (2*) | |
bigin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 170 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 250 times | -750 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 44 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 26 times | 78 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 25 times | 25 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 20 times | 20 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 419 | 53.93% | 28 | 71.79% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 146 | 18.79% | 10 | 25.64% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 86 | 11.07% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 85 | 10.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,945 | 604 | 36,993 | 12 | 77 | 77.0000 | 20.5% | 61.2 | 38.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 146 | 29 | 2,496 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 19.9% | 86.1 | 16.2 |
| 3 | 133 | 85 | 1,032 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.9% | 12.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 569 | 15.8% | 70.5% | 13.7% |
| 2 | 85 | 14.1% | 78.8% | 7.1% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_yama_2 | 96 | 12.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 8 | 20.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | l4d_yama_5 | 105 | 13.51% | 2 | 33.33% | 52.50 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | l4d_yama_4 | 340 | 43.76% | 2 | 33.33% | 170.00 | 10 | 25.64% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | l4d_yama_3 | 236 | 30.37% | 2 | 33.33% | 118.00 | 16 | 41.03% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 777 | 100.00% | 6 | 129.5000 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.0502 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
677 | 87.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 677.00 | 25 | 65.79% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
22 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
22 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
16 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 6 | 15.79% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
15 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.07 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


bigin

Ellis
infected