Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TeesGamingLounge |
|
| Location: Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:962809597 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 22:19:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:27:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport02_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,126 | |
| Rank: | 287 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 30.7778 (155.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1859 (0.1842*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 442.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,236 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 6,648 (467*) | |
| Deaths: | 216 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 155 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (0*) | |
TeesGamingLounge's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 602 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TeesGamingLounge | 0d 18:25:37h | 2026-07-10 22:32:33 | 6,646 | 214 | 31.06 | 1,236 | 0.19 | 0 | 26.5% |
| 2 | (1)TeesGamingLounge | 0d 00:01:23h | 2026-04-30 07:37:17 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -80 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
3 times | 75.00% | 389 | 3 | 129.67 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 78 | 0 | 78.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.20 | 245 | 52.46% | 54 | 62.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 8.00 | 135 | 28.91% | 27 | 31.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 5.20 | 47 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 23 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 6.00 | 9 | 1.93% | 3 | 3.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 5.60 | 3 | 0.64% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 413 | 175 | 8,738 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.4% | 49.9 | 137.7 | |
| 2 | 1,328 | 340 | 6,200 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.6% | 18.2 | 1,328 | |
| 3 | 27 | 17 | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.0% | 33.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 336 | 23.5% | 52.7% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | 142 | 14.8% | 67.6% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 17 | 5.9% | 88.2% | 5.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 88 | 18.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 8 | 9.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 78 | 16.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 76 | 16.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 21 | 24.42% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | l4d_airport02_offices | 68 | 14.56% | 1 | 33.33% | 68.00 | 10 | 11.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 54 | 11.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 14 | 16.28% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 74 | 15.85% | 2 | 66.67% | 37.00 | 17 | 19.77% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | l4d_river01_docks | 29 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 13 | 15.12% | 0.45 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 384 | 82.23% | 3 | 128.0000 | 59 | 68.60% | 0.1536 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 83 | 17.77% | 0 | 83.0000 | 27 | 31.40% | 0.3253 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
443 | 94.86% | 1 | 33.33% | 443.00 | 75 | 91.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


TeesGamingLounge


Francis
Zoey
infected