Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aura |
|
| Location: Lisbon, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:612146678 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Jun. 29th, 2026 @ 22:40:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:50:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,632 | |
| Rank: | 246 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 67.0526 (93.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1397 (0.1107*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 178 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 1,274 (280*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 147 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
aura's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 126 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 94 times | -282 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 86 | 30.71% | 14 | 45.16% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 85 | 30.36% | 8 | 25.81% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 34 | 12.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 17 | 6.07% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.29 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 16 | 5.71% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Melee | 1.50 | 12 | 4.29% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 3.93% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 5 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 303 | 47 | 6,756 | 8 | 17 | 17.0000 | 15.5% | 143.7 | 17.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 179 | 63.93% | 3 | 100.00% | 59.67 | 15 | 48.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c10m5_houseboat | 52 | 18.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 46 | 16.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 280 | 100.00% | 3 | 93.3333 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1107 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
223 | 79.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 223.00 | 17 | 65.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | witch |
11 | 3.93% | 1 | 33.33% | 11.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
5 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
5 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
5 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


aura


Zoey
infected