Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Tank Bot |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Tank Bot | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 08:40:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:52:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0077 (2.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 149.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.0% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,817 (132*) | |
| Deaths: | 905 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Tank Bot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 183 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 132 times | 3,300 |
| 2 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 113 | 85.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,578 | 566 | 65,817 | 0 | 44 | 11.0000 | 8.6% | 116.3 | 149.5 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | C1_mario1_1 | 7 | 5.30% | 1 | 1.92% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 6 | 4.55% | 1 | 1.92% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c9m1_alleys | 5 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 4 | 3.03% | 1 | 1.92% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 24 | 18.18% | 7 | 13.46% | 3.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 3 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 2.27% | 1 | 1.92% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dm5_summit | 20 | 15.15% | 8 | 15.38% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c10m1_caves | 5 | 3.79% | 2 | 3.85% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c12m2_traintunnel | 5 | 3.79% | 2 | 3.85% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c12m1_hilltop | 2 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c12m3_bridge | 2 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 2 | 1.52% | 1 | 1.92% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dune_03 | 2 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dm1_suburbs | 21 | 15.91% | 12 | 23.08% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c1m2_streets | 8 | 6.06% | 5 | 9.62% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | C1_mario1_2 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c14m1_junkyard | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c8m3_sewers | 1 | 0.76% | 1 | 1.92% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | l4d_sh01_oldsh | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c2m5_concert | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | dune_04 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | dune_01 | 2 | 1.52% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c5m2_park | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | c10m2_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | C1_mario1_3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | C1_mario1_4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | c12m5_cornfield | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 127 | 96.21% | 52 | 2.4423 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 5 | 3.79% | 0 | 5.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Louis |
20 | 15.15% | 5 | 9.62% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Zoey |
18 | 13.64% | 3 | 5.77% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Francis |
16 | 12.12% | 6 | 11.54% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Rochelle |
16 | 12.12% | 3 | 5.77% | 5.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Ellis |
7 | 5.30% | 7 | 13.46% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Bill |
6 | 4.55% | 1 | 1.92% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Coach |
6 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Tank Bot


Tank