Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Rochelle |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Rochelle | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 15:10:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 36d 05:24:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | C1_mario1_1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 31.0699 (32.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1583 (0.1567*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.0% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38,986 (4,504*) | |
| Kills: | 246,291 (28,743*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,927 (878*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 347 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Rochelle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4,467 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,919 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 940 times | 940 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 648 times | 1,944 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 539 times | 539 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 535 times | 1,605 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 524 times | 1,572 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 429 times | 429 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 351 times | 1,053 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 109 times | 327 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 83 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 77 times | -385 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 72 times | 360 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 66 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 52 times | 156 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 43 times | 0 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 17 times | 34 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 17 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 867 times | -21675 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 483 times | -2898 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 349 times | -2094 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 168 times | -1008 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3,492 | 12.15% | 559 | 12.41% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3,380 | 11.76% | 595 | 13.21% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3,328 | 11.58% | 537 | 11.92% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,886 | 10.04% | 310 | 6.88% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 2,432 | 8.46% | 393 | 8.73% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2,066 | 7.19% | 236 | 5.24% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2,034 | 7.08% | 274 | 6.08% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1,769 | 6.15% | 359 | 7.97% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1,732 | 6.03% | 302 | 6.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1,593 | 5.54% | 298 | 6.62% | 0.19 | ||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 778 | 2.71% | 151 | 3.35% | 0.19 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 748 | 2.60% | 120 | 2.66% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 716 | 2.49% | 146 | 3.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 464 | 1.61% | 77 | 1.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 419 | 1.46% | 50 | 1.11% | 0.12 | ||
| 16 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 331 | 1.15% | 37 | 0.82% | 0.11 | ||
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 200 | 0.70% | 29 | 0.64% | 0.15 | ||
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 193 | 0.67% | 28 | 0.62% | 0.15 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 131 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Melee | 1.50 | 13 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.15 | ||
| 21 | M60 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Knife | 1.50 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.50 | ||
| 29 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 35,579 | 5,643 | 147,108 | 64 | 308 | 308.0000 | 15.9% | 26.1 | 115.5 |
| 2 | 22,724 | 9,333 | 324,631 | 59 | 282 | 282.0000 | 41.1% | 34.8 | 80.6 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 17,922 | 3,466 | 182,243 | 53 | 243 | 243.0000 | 19.3% | 52.6 | 73.8 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 2,837 | 3,073 | 83,036 | 0 | 213 | 213.0000 | 108.3% | 27.0 | 13.3 |
| 5 | 3,482 | 3,540 | 83,642 | 0 | 210 | 210.0000 | 101.7% | 23.6 | 16.6 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 9,977 | 1,963 | 132,652 | 47 | 174 | 174.0000 | 19.7% | 67.6 | 57.3 |
| 7 | Magnum | 4,724 | 1,460 | 122,900 | 45 | 164 | 164.0000 | 30.9% | 84.2 | 28.8 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 13,216 | 4,721 | 116,902 | 26 | 145 | 145.0000 | 35.7% | 24.8 | 91.1 |
| 9 | 17,036 | 6,486 | 122,486 | 29 | 122 | 122.0000 | 38.1% | 18.9 | 139.6 | |
| 10 | 16,164 | 7,222 | 248,308 | 27 | 84 | 84.0000 | 44.7% | 34.4 | 192.4 | |
| 11 | 1,724 | 423 | 47,021 | 16 | 78 | 78.0000 | 24.5% | 111.2 | 22.1 | |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4,990 | 787 | 28,488 | 14 | 55 | 55.0000 | 15.8% | 36.2 | 90.7 |
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1,015 | 197 | 23,184 | 13 | 48 | 48.0000 | 19.4% | 117.7 | 21.1 |
| 14 | 1,026 | 2,633 | 73,326 | 0 | 44 | 44.0000 | 256.6% | 27.8 | 23.3 | |
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 523 | 119 | 17,606 | 10 | 35 | 35.0000 | 22.8% | 147.9 | 14.9 |
| 16 | Combat Shotgun | 803 | 2,096 | 51,568 | 0 | 35 | 35.0000 | 261.0% | 24.6 | 22.9 |
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 304 | 48 | 6,819 | 5 | 19 | 19.0000 | 15.8% | 142.1 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,929 | 19.2% | 61.0% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | 6,617 | 19.7% | 61.3% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 5,738 | 22.6% | 53.4% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,866 | 19.8% | 57.7% | 22.5% |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 4,513 | 23.6% | 52.4% | 24.0% |
| 6 | 3,226 | 16.6% | 64.7% | 18.8% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 3,014 | 11.7% | 73.0% | 15.3% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 2,691 | 15.2% | 66.3% | 18.5% |
| 9 | 2,517 | 9.9% | 77.9% | 12.2% | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 2,027 | 9.2% | 77.3% | 13.6% |
| 11 | AK-47 | 1,765 | 12.6% | 69.5% | 17.9% |
| 12 | Magnum | 1,379 | 7.2% | 82.6% | 10.2% |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 736 | 12.2% | 73.0% | 14.8% |
| 14 | 382 | 14.9% | 72.8% | 12.3% | |
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 178 | 14.0% | 70.2% | 15.7% |
| 16 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 114 | 10.5% | 74.6% | 14.9% |
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 43 | 9.3% | 65.1% | 25.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 97 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 18 | 0.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | eu02_castle_b16 | 192 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.23% | 96.00 | 31 | 0.69% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | cf_m4_outskirts | 93 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.11% | 93.00 | 14 | 0.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | pier_pressure_boardwalk | 9 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c10m5_houseboat | 9 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | zc_m4 | 265 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.34% | 88.33 | 25 | 0.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 87 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.11% | 87.00 | 14 | 0.31% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | wow_map2 | 173 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.23% | 86.50 | 14 | 0.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | pier_pressure_bluffs | 83 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.11% | 83.00 | 23 | 0.51% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | bt2 | 25 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.34% | 8.33 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | c12m5_cornfield | 79 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | outruncity_01 | 79 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 26 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | saltwell_5_d | 78 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.11% | 78.00 | 15 | 0.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | c5m4_quarter | 75 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c5m1_waterfront | 71 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 14 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | quethics_5 | 23 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.34% | 7.67 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | outrungridfinale_05 | 68 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.11% | 68.00 | 16 | 0.36% | 0.24 | |||
| 18 | dune_01 | 339 | 1.18% | 5 | 0.57% | 67.80 | 51 | 1.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | C1_mario1_3 | 321 | 1.12% | 5 | 0.57% | 64.20 | 49 | 1.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | eu01_residential_b16 | 251 | 0.87% | 4 | 0.46% | 62.75 | 57 | 1.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | quethics_3 | 183 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.34% | 61.00 | 23 | 0.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | c10m1_caves | 60 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | zc_m1 | 59 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 9 | 0.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | zc_m2 | 289 | 1.01% | 5 | 0.57% | 57.80 | 36 | 0.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | ld2dlc | 113 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.23% | 56.50 | 10 | 0.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 112 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.23% | 56.00 | 19 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | quethics_1 | 1,321 | 4.60% | 25 | 2.85% | 52.84 | 227 | 5.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | c12m3_bridge | 51 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.11% | 51.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | indiana_adventure3 | 51 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | saltwell_4_d | 151 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.34% | 50.33 | 18 | 0.40% | 0.12 | |||
| 31 | srocchurch | 100 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.23% | 50.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 32 | c3m3_shantytown | 50 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | bt5 | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | saltwell_1_d | 97 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.23% | 48.50 | 21 | 0.47% | 0.22 | |||
| 35 | outruncity_02 | 48 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 13 | 0.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 36 | bt1 | 143 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.34% | 47.67 | 32 | 0.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | saltwell_2_d | 93 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.23% | 46.50 | 6 | 0.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 38 | wow_map1 | 184 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.46% | 46.00 | 26 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 39 | c1m1_hotel | 1,469 | 5.11% | 34 | 3.87% | 43.21 | 242 | 5.37% | 0.16 | |||
| 40 | c3m1_plankcountry | 703 | 2.45% | 17 | 1.94% | 41.35 | 145 | 3.22% | 0.21 | |||
| 41 | crashbandicootmap5_classic | 41 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | c5m2_park | 41 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 41.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 242 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.68% | 40.33 | 35 | 0.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | SH_01 | 201 | 0.70% | 5 | 0.57% | 40.20 | 28 | 0.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | dune_05 | 9 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.23% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | dw_underground | 4 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | l4d2_city17_01 | 119 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.34% | 39.67 | 14 | 0.31% | 0.12 | |||
| 48 | l4d2_timemachine_03 | 576 | 2.00% | 15 | 1.71% | 38.40 | 102 | 2.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 49 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 191 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.57% | 38.20 | 31 | 0.69% | 0.16 | |||
| 50 | ld1dlc | 266 | 0.93% | 7 | 0.80% | 38.00 | 46 | 1.02% | 0.17 | |||
| 51 | saltwell_3_d | 114 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.34% | 38.00 | 15 | 0.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 52 | c3m4_plantation | 150 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.46% | 37.50 | 14 | 0.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 53 | eu05_train_b16 | 148 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.46% | 37.00 | 34 | 0.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 54 | c1m3_mall | 406 | 1.41% | 11 | 1.25% | 36.91 | 52 | 1.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 55 | dune_04 | 145 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.46% | 36.25 | 28 | 0.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 56 | c12m1_hilltop | 71 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.23% | 35.50 | 6 | 0.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 57 | uf2_rooftops | 35 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.11% | 35.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.03 | |||
| 58 | CrashBandicootMap1_classic | 1,759 | 6.12% | 51 | 5.81% | 34.49 | 325 | 7.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 59 | eu04_freeway_b16 | 103 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.34% | 34.33 | 12 | 0.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 60 | CrashBandicootMap6_classic | 443 | 1.54% | 13 | 1.48% | 34.08 | 38 | 0.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 61 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 263 | 0.92% | 8 | 0.91% | 32.88 | 41 | 0.91% | 0.16 | |||
| 62 | c2m4_barns | 221 | 0.77% | 7 | 0.80% | 31.57 | 25 | 0.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 63 | hf01_theforest | 217 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.80% | 31.00 | 24 | 0.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 64 | crashbandicootmap4_classic | 31 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 65 | quethics_4 | 184 | 0.64% | 6 | 0.68% | 30.67 | 31 | 0.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 66 | C1_mario1_4 | 762 | 2.65% | 25 | 2.85% | 30.48 | 88 | 1.95% | 0.12 | |||
| 67 | c10m4_mainstreet | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 68 | c11m5_runway | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | SA_04 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | l4d2_bts01_forest | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | eu03_oldtown_b16 | 328 | 1.14% | 11 | 1.25% | 29.82 | 46 | 1.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 72 | c4m1_milltown_a | 119 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.46% | 29.75 | 21 | 0.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 73 | l4d2_timemachine_01 | 1,059 | 3.68% | 36 | 4.10% | 29.42 | 180 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 74 | indiana_adventure | 88 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.34% | 29.33 | 18 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 75 | l4d2_timemachine_04 | 555 | 1.93% | 19 | 2.16% | 29.21 | 97 | 2.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 76 | c11m2_offices | 57 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.23% | 28.50 | 7 | 0.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 77 | SH_03 | 85 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.34% | 28.33 | 11 | 0.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 78 | c8m3_sewers | 27 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.11% | 27.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0.22 | |||
| 79 | C1_mario1_2 | 1,152 | 4.01% | 43 | 4.90% | 26.79 | 243 | 5.40% | 0.21 | |||
| 80 | c1m2_streets | 827 | 2.88% | 31 | 3.53% | 26.68 | 130 | 2.89% | 0.16 | |||
| 81 | c2m1_highway | 572 | 1.99% | 22 | 2.51% | 26.00 | 105 | 2.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 82 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 51 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.23% | 25.50 | 12 | 0.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 83 | c2m3_coaster | 276 | 0.96% | 11 | 1.25% | 25.09 | 31 | 0.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 84 | dw_woods | 25 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.11% | 25.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 85 | DthMnt_Village | 149 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.68% | 24.83 | 20 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 86 | cf_m1_town | 221 | 0.77% | 9 | 1.03% | 24.56 | 30 | 0.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 87 | C1_mario1_1 | 1,361 | 4.74% | 56 | 6.38% | 24.30 | 240 | 5.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 88 | c2m5_concert | 161 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.80% | 23.00 | 26 | 0.58% | 0.16 | |||
| 89 | l4d2_city17_02 | 114 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.57% | 22.80 | 24 | 0.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 90 | dm1_suburbs | 200 | 0.70% | 9 | 1.03% | 22.22 | 19 | 0.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 91 | outruncity_04 | 65 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.34% | 21.67 | 13 | 0.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 92 | quethics_6 | 302 | 1.05% | 14 | 1.59% | 21.57 | 48 | 1.07% | 0.16 | |||
| 93 | l4d2_timemachine_02 | 831 | 2.89% | 4 | 0.46% | 207.75 | 122 | 2.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 94 | c5m3_cemetery | 125 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.68% | 20.83 | 13 | 0.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 95 | CrashBandicootMap3_classic | 288 | 1.00% | 14 | 1.59% | 20.57 | 35 | 0.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 96 | outrunsky_03 | 41 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.23% | 20.50 | 14 | 0.31% | 0.34 | |||
| 97 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 100 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.57% | 20.00 | 15 | 0.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 98 | c11m4_terminal | 60 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.34% | 20.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 99 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 40 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.23% | 20.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 100 | splash2 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | bdp_bunker04 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | sh_02 | 199 | 0.69% | 10 | 1.14% | 19.90 | 32 | 0.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 103 | CrashBandicootMap1 | 158 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.91% | 19.75 | 25 | 0.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 104 | quethics_2 | 612 | 2.13% | 31 | 3.53% | 19.74 | 76 | 1.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 105 | c1m4_atrium | 311 | 1.08% | 16 | 1.82% | 19.44 | 47 | 1.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 106 | c12m4_barn | 57 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.34% | 19.00 | 10 | 0.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 107 | dm5_summit | 525 | 1.83% | 28 | 3.19% | 18.75 | 76 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 108 | dune_02 | 480 | 1.67% | 27 | 3.08% | 17.78 | 69 | 1.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 109 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_1 | 121 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.80% | 17.29 | 10 | 0.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 110 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_3 | 68 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.46% | 17.00 | 11 | 0.24% | 0.16 | |||
| 111 | l4d2_freezing_dc_01 | 17 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0.12 | |||
| 112 | zc_m3 | 17 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 113 | uf1_boulevard | 153 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.11% | 153.00 | 21 | 0.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 114 | c13m2_southpinestream | 111 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.80% | 15.86 | 22 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 115 | c11m1_greenhouse | 107 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.80% | 15.29 | 25 | 0.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 116 | SA_02 | 350 | 1.22% | 23 | 2.62% | 15.22 | 34 | 0.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 117 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_2 | 74 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.57% | 14.80 | 10 | 0.22% | 0.14 | |||
| 118 | cf_m2_mall | 88 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.68% | 14.67 | 10 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 119 | SA_01 | 86 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.68% | 14.33 | 10 | 0.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 120 | c8m1_apartment | 28 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.23% | 14.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0.21 | |||
| 121 | c7m2_barge | 14 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.21 | |||
| 122 | l4d2_stadium2_riverwalk | 138 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.11% | 138.00 | 14 | 0.31% | 0.10 | |||
| 123 | DthMnt_Crater | 137 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 19 | 0.42% | 0.14 | |||
| 124 | splash1 | 13 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.08 | |||
| 125 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 121 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.11% | 121.00 | 16 | 0.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 126 | cf_m3_evac | 115 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.11% | 115.00 | 12 | 0.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 127 | crashbandicootmap2_classic | 114 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 15 | 0.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 128 | l4d_sh01_oldsh | 35 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.34% | 11.67 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 129 | dune_03 | 23 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.23% | 11.50 | 6 | 0.13% | 0.26 | |||
| 130 | splash3 | 11 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 131 | c6m1_riverbank | 109 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 19 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 132 | wow_map3 | 206 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.23% | 103.00 | 27 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 133 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 102 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.11% | 102.00 | 14 | 0.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 134 | c11m3_garage | 101 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.11% | 101.00 | 15 | 0.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 135 | c5m5_bridge | 100 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.11% | 100.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 136 | c7m1_docks | 53 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.57% | 10.60 | 17 | 0.38% | 0.32 | |||
| 137 | xmas_hotel | 51 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.57% | 10.20 | 15 | 0.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 138 | c9m1_alleys | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | l4d_ihm01_forest | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 17,065 | 59.37% | 578 | 29.5242 | 2,754 | 61.15% | 0.1614 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 11,678 | 40.63% | 300 | 38.9267 | 1,750 | 38.85% | 0.1499 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
25,095 | 87.31% | 198 | 22.55% | 126.74 | 3,880 | 86.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
751 | 2.61% | 53 | 6.04% | 14.17 | 62 | 1.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
495 | 1.72% | 35 | 3.99% | 14.14 | 156 | 3.48% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
461 | 1.60% | 48 | 5.47% | 9.60 | 38 | 0.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
425 | 1.48% | 31 | 3.53% | 13.71 | 86 | 1.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
340 | 1.18% | 4 | 0.46% | 85.00 | 87 | 1.94% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger Bot |
290 | 1.01% | 50 | 5.69% | 5.80 | 49 | 1.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
133 | 0.46% | 16 | 1.82% | 8.31 | 9 | 0.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | witch |
109 | 0.38% | 90 | 10.25% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
86 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.57% | 17.20 | 15 | 0.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
79 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 25 | 0.56% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
47 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.11% | 47.00 | 16 | 0.36% | 0.34 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Spitter |
41 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.23% | 20.50 | 12 | 0.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
39 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.23% | 19.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Tank |
30 | 0.10% | 192 | 21.87% | 0.16 | 2 | 0.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Boomer |
30 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 13 | 0.29% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Charger |
29 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.46% | 7.25 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Hunter |
21 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.80% | 3.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Jockey |
19 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.34% | 6.33 | 2 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Smoker |
17 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.23% | 8.50 | 6 | 0.13% | 0.35 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(2)Hunter Bot |
14 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.23% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
13 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.11% | 13.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.31 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(1)Tank |
8 | 0.03% | 33 | 3.76% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Xanybz |
7 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | PUSSYDESTRUYED300 |
7 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | BOT-(1)Spitter |
7 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 27 | ManolitoSB |
6 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | ZLeonarXDo |
6 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
5 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.23% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ING. ABELARDO |
5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Zing cerebro |
5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | Bartas CZ |
5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Metal Khight |
5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | XxFabruxX |
5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Rochelle


Rochelle
Xanybz
PUSSYDESTRUYED300
ZLeonarXDo
Bartas CZ