Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(1)Tank |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(1)Tank | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 12:34:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:13:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | dm1_suburbs |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1776 (2.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 750.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.5% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,226 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 563 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(1)Tank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 174 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 188 times | 4,700 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 128 | 67.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 17.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 19 | 10.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,501 | 577 | 53,590 | 0 | 22 | 4.4000 | 3.5% | 92.9 | 750.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SA_02 | 5 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | the_hive_m2 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bdp_bunker05a | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | quethics_5 | 4 | 2.11% | 1 | 1.25% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 2.11% | 1 | 1.25% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 9 | 4.74% | 3 | 3.75% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 3 | 1.58% | 1 | 1.25% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 3 | 1.58% | 1 | 1.25% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | zc_m5 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | C1_mario1_2 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | CrashBandicootMap1_classic | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dw_complex | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | C1_mario1_4 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | bdp_bunker04 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | l4d2_freezing_dc_04 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | DthMnt_TempleForye | 2 | 1.05% | 1 | 1.25% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | quethics_2 | 56 | 29.47% | 5 | 6.25% | 11.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dm5_summit | 21 | 11.05% | 14 | 17.50% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | dm1_suburbs | 31 | 16.32% | 23 | 28.75% | 1.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dune_02 | 4 | 2.11% | 3 | 3.75% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c2m5_concert | 2 | 1.05% | 2 | 2.50% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pier_pressure_pierfinale | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c7m2_barge | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | dune_01 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ld2dlc | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | dune_03 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | dune_05 | 7 | 3.68% | 8 | 10.00% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c4m1_milltown_a | 7 | 3.68% | 9 | 11.25% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | dfb2m5_station | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | c8m5_rooftop | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | c2m4_barns | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | wow_map5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | c14m2_lighthouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 103 | 54.21% | 41 | 2.5122 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 87 | 45.79% | 39 | 2.2308 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Rochelle |
33 | 17.37% | 8 | 10.00% | 4.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Nick |
29 | 15.26% | 3 | 3.75% | 9.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Ellis |
24 | 12.63% | 3 | 3.75% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Coach |
16 | 8.42% | 5 | 6.25% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Kelset |
5 | 2.63% | 7 | 8.75% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-(1)Tank


Tank
Kelset