Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Bill |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Bill | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 23:44:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 09:18:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.2252 (22.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1639 (0.1538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.7% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,648 (333*) | |
| Kills: | 22,253 (2,165*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,221 (98*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Bill's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 247 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 326 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 151 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 94 times | 94 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 45 times | 135 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 40 times | 40 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 39 times | 117 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 37 times | 37 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 33 times | 99 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 31 times | 93 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 17 times | 51 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 10 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 97 times | -2425 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 33 times | -198 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 29 times | -174 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 659 | 30.44% | 99 | 29.73% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 286 | 13.21% | 56 | 16.82% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 235 | 10.85% | 47 | 14.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 209 | 9.65% | 19 | 5.71% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 138 | 6.37% | 9 | 2.70% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 109 | 5.03% | 20 | 6.01% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 96 | 4.43% | 21 | 6.31% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 91 | 4.20% | 9 | 2.70% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 84 | 3.88% | 11 | 3.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 61 | 2.82% | 12 | 3.60% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 1.43% | 3 | 0.90% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 24 | 1.11% | 7 | 2.10% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.05 | ||
| 16 | 1.30 | 14 | 0.65% | 8 | 2.40% | 0.57 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Melee | 1.50 | 9 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.11 | ||
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 7 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.30% | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 2,266 | 577 | 33,480 | 5 | 35 | 35.0000 | 25.5% | 58.0 | 64.7 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,666 | 401 | 18,088 | 8 | 29 | 29.0000 | 24.1% | 45.1 | 57.4 |
| 3 | 1,931 | 905 | 41,050 | 8 | 29 | 29.0000 | 46.9% | 45.4 | 66.6 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 438 | 162 | 14,680 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 37.0% | 90.6 | 33.7 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 149 | 106 | 2,796 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 71.1% | 26.4 | 13.5 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,379 | 148 | 3,536 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.7% | 23.9 | 153.2 |
| 7 | 284 | 743 | 19,182 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 261.6% | 25.8 | 31.6 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 283 | 49 | 2,771 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 17.3% | 56.6 | 40.4 |
| 9 | 314 | 121 | 2,630 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.5% | 21.7 | 62.8 | |
| 10 | 1,196 | 478 | 16,435 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 40.0% | 34.4 | 239.2 | |
| 11 | 18 | 11 | 1,646 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 61.1% | 149.6 | 4.5 | |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 940 | 384 | 8,614 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.9% | 22.4 | 470.0 |
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 21 | 8 | 892 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.1% | 111.5 | 21.0 |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 3 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 97.3 | 8.0 |
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 9 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 115.0 | 9.0 |
| 16 | 51 | 22 | 446 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.1% | 20.3 | 51.0 | |
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 47 | 9 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.1% | 19.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 844 | 16.2% | 66.7% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 730 | 9.2% | 76.4% | 14.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 531 | 16.2% | 71.2% | 12.6% |
| 4 | 472 | 19.1% | 64.8% | 16.1% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 368 | 15.5% | 69.3% | 15.2% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 346 | 19.7% | 59.5% | 20.8% |
| 7 | Magnum | 149 | 4.0% | 86.6% | 9.4% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 122 | 23.0% | 52.5% | 24.6% |
| 9 | 104 | 21.2% | 63.5% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 100 | 23.0% | 48.0% | 29.0% |
| 11 | AK-47 | 43 | 18.6% | 51.2% | 30.2% |
| 12 | 20 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 17 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 87 | 4.02% | 1 | 1.02% | 87.00 | 16 | 4.80% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | dm5_summit | 202 | 9.33% | 23 | 23.47% | 8.78 | 39 | 11.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 61 | 2.82% | 7 | 7.14% | 8.71 | 9 | 2.70% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c11m5_runway | 65 | 3.00% | 1 | 1.02% | 65.00 | 6 | 1.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 38 | 1.76% | 6 | 6.12% | 6.33 | 10 | 3.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 58 | 2.68% | 1 | 1.02% | 58.00 | 9 | 2.70% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | c12m3_bridge | 5 | 0.23% | 1 | 1.02% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 143 | 6.61% | 3 | 3.06% | 47.67 | 22 | 6.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | c8m3_sewers | 47 | 2.17% | 1 | 1.02% | 47.00 | 6 | 1.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c12m4_barn | 45 | 2.08% | 1 | 1.02% | 45.00 | 6 | 1.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | c3m2_swamp | 43 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 8 | 2.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | the_hive_m2 | 298 | 13.76% | 7 | 7.14% | 42.57 | 33 | 9.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c12m2_traintunnel | 4 | 0.18% | 1 | 1.02% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | c11m4_terminal | 37 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | c12m5_cornfield | 60 | 2.77% | 2 | 2.04% | 30.00 | 15 | 4.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | l4d_yama_3 | 30 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | bdp_bunker04 | 102 | 4.71% | 4 | 4.08% | 25.50 | 14 | 4.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | dm1_suburbs | 401 | 18.52% | 18 | 18.37% | 22.28 | 58 | 17.42% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | SA_02 | 22 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | c7m2_barge | 21 | 0.97% | 1 | 1.02% | 21.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | c13m2_southpinestream | 59 | 2.73% | 3 | 3.06% | 19.67 | 9 | 2.70% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 38 | 1.76% | 2 | 2.04% | 19.00 | 6 | 1.80% | 0.16 | |||
| 25 | SA_01 | 18 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | l4d_SH02_School | 50 | 2.31% | 3 | 3.06% | 16.67 | 9 | 2.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 27 | c10m5_houseboat | 116 | 5.36% | 7 | 7.14% | 16.57 | 24 | 7.21% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | splash3 | 16 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | l4d2_timemachine_01 | 14 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | c14m2_lighthouse | 27 | 1.25% | 2 | 2.04% | 13.50 | 5 | 1.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 31 | c10m4_mainstreet | 13 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | c7m1_docks | 22 | 1.02% | 2 | 2.04% | 11.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.18 | |||
| 33 | c10m1_caves | 10 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | c11m2_offices | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | c8m1_apartment | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | c3m4_plantation | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 1,340 | 61.89% | 78 | 17.1795 | 200 | 60.06% | 0.1493 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 825 | 38.11% | 20 | 41.2500 | 133 | 39.94% | 0.1612 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,850 | 85.45% | 22 | 22.45% | 84.09 | 271 | 84.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
49 | 2.26% | 5 | 5.10% | 9.80 | 6 | 1.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
24 | 1.11% | 6 | 6.12% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
24 | 1.11% | 5 | 5.10% | 4.80 | 11 | 3.42% | 0.46 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
24 | 1.11% | 2 | 2.04% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
21 | 0.97% | 1 | 1.02% | 21.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
21 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 5 | 1.55% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
14 | 0.65% | 2 | 2.04% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.51% | 1 | 1.02% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
8 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.32% | 13 | 13.27% | 0.54 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Hunter Bot |
7 | 0.32% | 3 | 3.06% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | witch |
7 | 0.32% | 2 | 2.04% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 1.24% | 0.57 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(3)Hunter Bot |
5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Bill

Bill