Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Zoey |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Zoey | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 02:55:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 10:01:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 29.8059 (35.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1675 (0.1509*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.5% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11,525 (1,483*) | |
| Kills: | 68,792 (9,827*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,308 (279*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 178 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Zoey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,473 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 541 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 374 times | 374 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 223 times | 669 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 182 times | 546 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 165 times | 165 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 158 times | 474 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 130 times | 130 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 123 times | 369 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 26 times | -130 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 24 times | 72 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 24 times | 120 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 23 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 20 times | 60 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 19 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 12 times | 0 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 4 times | 8 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 275 times | -6875 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 155 times | -930 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 120 times | -720 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 61 times | -366 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,524 | 15.51% | 255 | 17.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1,239 | 12.61% | 142 | 9.58% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,060 | 10.79% | 136 | 9.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 773 | 7.87% | 108 | 7.28% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 645 | 6.56% | 114 | 7.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 645 | 6.56% | 118 | 7.96% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 643 | 6.54% | 94 | 6.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 578 | 5.88% | 80 | 5.39% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 512 | 5.21% | 102 | 6.88% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 454 | 4.62% | 85 | 5.73% | 0.19 | ||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 333 | 3.39% | 41 | 2.76% | 0.12 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 314 | 3.20% | 62 | 4.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 294 | 2.99% | 35 | 2.36% | 0.12 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 181 | 1.84% | 32 | 2.16% | 0.18 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 171 | 1.74% | 27 | 1.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 112 | 1.14% | 17 | 1.15% | 0.15 | ||
| 17 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 104 | 1.06% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.09 | ||
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 70 | 0.71% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.11 | ||
| 19 | M60 | 1.00 | 67 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.12 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Melee | 1.50 | 28 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 22 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.34% | 0.36 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.25 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,831 | 544 | 63,396 | 36 | 144 | 144.0000 | 19.2% | 116.5 | 19.7 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 3,530 | 843 | 90,870 | 31 | 128 | 128.0000 | 23.9% | 107.8 | 27.6 |
| 3 | 6,369 | 2,248 | 43,235 | 13 | 74 | 74.0000 | 35.3% | 19.2 | 86.1 | |
| 4 | 1,042 | 1,201 | 27,401 | 0 | 74 | 74.0000 | 115.3% | 22.8 | 14.1 | |
| 5 | 1,126 | 1,727 | 35,680 | 0 | 52 | 52.0000 | 153.4% | 20.7 | 21.7 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 5,053 | 862 | 20,774 | 8 | 47 | 47.0000 | 17.1% | 24.1 | 107.5 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 3,998 | 1,380 | 35,779 | 9 | 47 | 47.0000 | 34.5% | 25.9 | 85.1 |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1,112 | 183 | 23,611 | 6 | 46 | 46.0000 | 16.5% | 129.0 | 24.2 |
| 9 | 6,206 | 2,637 | 91,466 | 12 | 35 | 35.0000 | 42.5% | 34.7 | 177.3 | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 770 | 876 | 23,259 | 0 | 30 | 30.0000 | 113.8% | 26.6 | 25.7 |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 421 | 352 | 9,632 | 0 | 29 | 29.0000 | 83.6% | 27.4 | 14.5 |
| 12 | 1,628 | 759 | 44,126 | 9 | 27 | 27.0000 | 46.6% | 58.1 | 60.3 | |
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 609 | 162 | 21,095 | 9 | 24 | 24.0000 | 26.6% | 130.2 | 25.4 |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 542 | 220 | 14,152 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 40.6% | 64.3 | 67.8 |
| 15 | AK-47 | 331 | 81 | 6,002 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 24.5% | 74.1 | 41.4 |
| 16 | Magnum | 229 | 37 | 3,611 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.2% | 97.6 | 38.2 |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 754 | 158 | 5,578 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.0% | 35.3 | 377.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,542 | 18.8% | 60.6% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 2,060 | 22.7% | 53.3% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | 1,543 | 10.6% | 78.5% | 11.0% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,307 | 23.2% | 57.1% | 19.7% |
| 5 | 1,062 | 14.6% | 68.1% | 17.3% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 830 | 11.2% | 72.5% | 16.3% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 769 | 9.8% | 77.2% | 13.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 736 | 19.8% | 54.5% | 25.7% |
| 9 | 735 | 13.3% | 71.6% | 15.1% | |
| 10 | 484 | 13.0% | 73.6% | 13.4% | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 301 | 11.6% | 73.1% | 15.3% |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 216 | 8.8% | 80.1% | 11.1% |
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 159 | 13.2% | 69.2% | 17.6% |
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 155 | 11.6% | 74.2% | 14.2% |
| 15 | Steyr Scout | 142 | 8.5% | 75.4% | 16.2% |
| 16 | AK-47 | 81 | 22.2% | 63.0% | 14.8% |
| 17 | Magnum | 35 | 22.9% | 60.0% | 17.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 192 | 1.95% | 2 | 0.72% | 96.00 | 57 | 3.84% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 183 | 1.86% | 2 | 0.72% | 91.50 | 22 | 1.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | the_hive_m3 | 87 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 83 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | splash1 | 78 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.36% | 78.00 | 10 | 0.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c12m4_barn | 232 | 2.36% | 3 | 1.08% | 77.33 | 29 | 1.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | l4d_yama_4 | 77 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | bdp_bunker02 | 222 | 2.26% | 3 | 1.08% | 74.00 | 29 | 1.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 210 | 2.14% | 3 | 1.08% | 70.00 | 24 | 1.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | l4d_SH04_Church | 70 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.36% | 70.00 | 14 | 0.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | c1m2_streets | 30 | 0.31% | 4 | 1.43% | 7.50 | 6 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | c10m5_houseboat | 67 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.36% | 67.00 | 12 | 0.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | c11m1_greenhouse | 61 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 10 | 0.67% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | sh_02 | 12 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.72% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | c12m5_cornfield | 464 | 4.72% | 8 | 2.87% | 58.00 | 48 | 3.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | the_hive_m2 | 58 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | SH_01 | 58 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 6 | 0.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | redemptionII-deadstop | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | l4d_sh09_resort | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | c9m1_alleys | 343 | 3.49% | 7 | 2.51% | 49.00 | 47 | 3.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | l4d_sh06_hospitalalt | 49 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | c12m3_bridge | 293 | 2.98% | 6 | 2.15% | 48.83 | 27 | 1.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 23 | c7m3_port | 141 | 1.43% | 3 | 1.08% | 47.00 | 35 | 2.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | c7m2_barge | 186 | 1.89% | 4 | 1.43% | 46.50 | 26 | 1.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | l4d_ihm01_forest | 46 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0.28 | |||
| 26 | nanningcity_main_street_m3 | 182 | 1.85% | 4 | 1.43% | 45.50 | 22 | 1.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | l4d_yama_5 | 45 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.36% | 45.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0.16 | |||
| 28 | c7m1_docks | 265 | 2.70% | 6 | 2.15% | 44.17 | 49 | 3.30% | 0.18 | |||
| 29 | l4d_sh01_oldsh | 469 | 4.77% | 11 | 3.94% | 42.64 | 92 | 6.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | c9m2_lots | 120 | 1.22% | 3 | 1.08% | 40.00 | 21 | 1.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | splash3 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c5m3_cemetery | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | l4d_SH05_Hospital | 39 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 34 | c10m4_mainstreet | 116 | 1.18% | 3 | 1.08% | 38.67 | 21 | 1.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 35 | dfb2m2_library | 109 | 1.11% | 3 | 1.08% | 36.33 | 21 | 1.42% | 0.19 | |||
| 36 | c8m3_sewers | 106 | 1.08% | 3 | 1.08% | 35.33 | 18 | 1.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | c14m1_junkyard | 34 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.36% | 34.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 38 | c12m1_hilltop | 322 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 322.00 | 42 | 2.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | dw_woods | 221 | 2.25% | 7 | 2.51% | 31.57 | 44 | 2.97% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | l4d2_freezing_dc_03 | 91 | 0.93% | 3 | 1.08% | 30.33 | 11 | 0.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 41 | c13m2_southpinestream | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | c11m5_runway | 149 | 1.52% | 5 | 1.79% | 29.80 | 25 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 43 | nanningcity_departure_m1 | 29 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0.31 | |||
| 44 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 28 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 45 | l4d2_freezing_dc_01 | 78 | 0.79% | 3 | 1.08% | 26.00 | 15 | 1.01% | 0.19 | |||
| 46 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 100 | 1.02% | 4 | 1.43% | 25.00 | 16 | 1.08% | 0.16 | |||
| 47 | l4d2_bts05_church | 73 | 0.74% | 3 | 1.08% | 24.33 | 15 | 1.01% | 0.21 | |||
| 48 | c12m2_traintunnel | 263 | 2.68% | 11 | 3.94% | 23.91 | 44 | 2.97% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | nanningcity_main_road_m4 | 219 | 2.23% | 1 | 0.36% | 219.00 | 33 | 2.23% | 0.15 | |||
| 50 | c8m2_subway | 279 | 2.84% | 13 | 4.66% | 21.46 | 43 | 2.90% | 0.15 | |||
| 51 | SA_02 | 21 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 52 | splash4 | 209 | 2.13% | 10 | 3.58% | 20.90 | 18 | 1.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 53 | l4d_ihm02_manor | 145 | 1.48% | 7 | 2.51% | 20.71 | 30 | 2.02% | 0.21 | |||
| 54 | dfb2m1_city | 261 | 2.66% | 13 | 4.66% | 20.08 | 49 | 3.30% | 0.19 | |||
| 55 | l4d_sh07_otherchurch | 20 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.36% | 20.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 56 | l4d_yama_1 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | dm5_summit | 367 | 3.73% | 19 | 6.81% | 19.32 | 47 | 3.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 58 | l4d_SH02_School | 135 | 1.37% | 7 | 2.51% | 19.29 | 30 | 2.02% | 0.22 | |||
| 59 | c11m3_garage | 191 | 1.94% | 10 | 3.58% | 19.10 | 20 | 1.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 60 | bdp_bunker01 | 180 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.36% | 180.00 | 32 | 2.16% | 0.18 | |||
| 61 | c14m2_lighthouse | 150 | 1.53% | 8 | 2.87% | 18.75 | 27 | 1.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 62 | c1m1_hotel | 131 | 1.33% | 7 | 2.51% | 18.71 | 14 | 0.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 63 | c8m1_apartment | 164 | 1.67% | 9 | 3.23% | 18.22 | 33 | 2.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 64 | the_hive_m1 | 18 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 65 | l4d2_bts02_station | 176 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.36% | 176.00 | 16 | 1.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 66 | l4d2_bts01_forest | 171 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 171.00 | 28 | 1.89% | 0.16 | |||
| 67 | SA_01 | 16 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 68 | l4d2_freezing_dc_04 | 56 | 0.57% | 4 | 1.43% | 14.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 69 | l4d2_freezing_dc_02 | 67 | 0.68% | 5 | 1.79% | 13.40 | 10 | 0.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 70 | c10m1_caves | 253 | 2.57% | 2 | 0.72% | 126.50 | 24 | 1.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 71 | l4d2_timemachine_01 | 12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | dm1_suburbs | 387 | 3.94% | 33 | 11.83% | 11.73 | 47 | 3.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 73 | l4d_yama_3 | 70 | 0.71% | 6 | 2.15% | 11.67 | 9 | 0.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 74 | the_hive_m4 | 11 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0.27 | |||
| 75 | c11m4_terminal | 11 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.36% | 11.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0.36 | |||
| 76 | bt2 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 77 | bdp_bunker03 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | dw_underground | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 5,691 | 57.91% | 106 | 53.6887 | 841 | 56.71% | 0.1478 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 4,136 | 42.09% | 173 | 23.9075 | 642 | 43.29% | 0.1552 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,535 | 86.85% | 51 | 18.28% | 167.35 | 1,280 | 86.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
280 | 2.85% | 20 | 7.17% | 14.00 | 23 | 1.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
174 | 1.77% | 6 | 2.15% | 29.00 | 50 | 3.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger Bot |
138 | 1.40% | 19 | 6.81% | 7.26 | 19 | 1.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
138 | 1.40% | 13 | 4.66% | 10.62 | 16 | 1.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
118 | 1.20% | 12 | 4.30% | 9.83 | 31 | 2.09% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
99 | 1.01% | 2 | 0.72% | 49.50 | 28 | 1.89% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
58 | 0.59% | 5 | 1.79% | 11.60 | 8 | 0.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
33 | 0.34% | 6 | 2.15% | 5.50 | 7 | 0.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
24 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.36% | 24.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | witch |
20 | 0.20% | 29 | 10.39% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Spitter |
19 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.36% | 19.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
19 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.36% | 19.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Hunter |
16 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.72% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
16 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Jockey |
13 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Tank |
11 | 0.11% | 51 | 18.28% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(2)Hunter Bot |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | aldayr240 |
5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ManolitoSB |
5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Zoey


Zoey
aldayr240