Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Louis |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Louis | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 11:28:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 20d 02:44:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 33.3311 (35.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1634 (0.1526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25,375 (2,896*) | |
| Kills: | 155,323 (18,975*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,660 (532*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 226 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Louis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2,882 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,119 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 565 times | 565 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 402 times | 402 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 391 times | 1,173 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 318 times | 954 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 273 times | 819 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 269 times | 269 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 235 times | 705 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 67 times | 201 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 56 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 52 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 45 times | 135 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 33 times | -165 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 33 times | 165 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 22 times | 0 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 11 times | 22 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 11 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 529 times | -13225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 352 times | -2112 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 241 times | -1446 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 90 times | -540 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,116 | 16.42% | 561 | 19.37% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,434 | 12.83% | 267 | 9.22% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2,350 | 12.38% | 352 | 12.15% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 2,063 | 10.87% | 385 | 13.29% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1,361 | 7.17% | 238 | 8.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 1,313 | 6.92% | 189 | 6.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1,155 | 6.09% | 89 | 3.07% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 900 | 4.74% | 150 | 5.18% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 730 | 3.85% | 133 | 4.59% | 0.18 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 677 | 3.57% | 65 | 2.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 645 | 3.40% | 113 | 3.90% | 0.18 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 548 | 2.89% | 107 | 3.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 527 | 2.78% | 114 | 3.94% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 262 | 1.38% | 32 | 1.10% | 0.12 | ||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 253 | 1.33% | 29 | 1.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 187 | 0.99% | 28 | 0.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 182 | 0.96% | 28 | 0.97% | 0.15 | ||
| 18 | M60 | 1.00 | 96 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.07 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 95 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 51 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.14 | ||
| 21 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Melee | 1.50 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19,778 | 7,728 | 287,363 | 50 | 237 | 237.0000 | 39.1% | 37.2 | 83.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 12,258 | 2,082 | 113,071 | 47 | 182 | 182.0000 | 17.0% | 54.3 | 67.4 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 11,724 | 1,923 | 125,123 | 36 | 176 | 176.0000 | 16.4% | 65.1 | 66.6 |
| 4 | 14,756 | 4,948 | 96,168 | 38 | 142 | 142.0000 | 33.5% | 19.4 | 103.9 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 13,446 | 2,734 | 128,172 | 36 | 139 | 139.0000 | 20.3% | 46.9 | 96.7 |
| 6 | 1,694 | 2,331 | 55,759 | 0 | 116 | 116.0000 | 137.6% | 23.9 | 14.6 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 8,363 | 1,140 | 33,057 | 21 | 103 | 103.0000 | 13.6% | 29.0 | 81.2 |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 851 | 820 | 21,972 | 0 | 69 | 69.0000 | 96.4% | 26.8 | 12.3 |
| 9 | Magnum | 2,485 | 692 | 67,178 | 20 | 66 | 66.0000 | 27.8% | 97.1 | 37.7 |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 4,738 | 1,783 | 51,291 | 10 | 54 | 54.0000 | 37.6% | 28.8 | 87.7 |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 504 | 526 | 15,314 | 0 | 46 | 46.0000 | 104.4% | 29.1 | 11.0 |
| 12 | 6,698 | 2,848 | 100,595 | 10 | 41 | 41.0000 | 42.5% | 35.3 | 163.4 | |
| 13 | 356 | 555 | 13,519 | 0 | 36 | 36.0000 | 155.9% | 24.4 | 9.9 | |
| 14 | 525 | 128 | 13,699 | 8 | 34 | 34.0000 | 24.4% | 107.0 | 15.4 | |
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 525 | 77 | 9,230 | 3 | 23 | 23.0000 | 14.7% | 119.9 | 22.8 |
| 16 | Steyr Scout | 300 | 62 | 7,269 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.7% | 117.2 | 42.9 |
| 17 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 108 | 29 | 3,918 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.9% | 135.1 | 18.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,182 | 21.0% | 57.5% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 4,551 | 25.9% | 48.5% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 2,713 | 20.5% | 61.9% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,506 | 12.9% | 69.6% | 17.5% |
| 5 | 2,119 | 13.1% | 67.9% | 19.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1,936 | 14.3% | 68.9% | 16.8% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 1,771 | 14.1% | 69.1% | 16.9% |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,696 | 24.8% | 49.0% | 26.2% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,022 | 22.0% | 50.4% | 27.6% |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 733 | 16.2% | 66.7% | 17.1% |
| 11 | Magnum | 652 | 7.2% | 81.3% | 11.5% |
| 12 | 477 | 16.8% | 65.4% | 17.8% | |
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 472 | 16.1% | 65.9% | 18.0% |
| 14 | 105 | 17.1% | 69.5% | 13.3% | |
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 72 | 18.1% | 63.9% | 18.1% |
| 16 | Steyr Scout | 52 | 9.6% | 80.8% | 9.6% |
| 17 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 21 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_freezing_dc_02 | 197 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.38% | 98.50 | 29 | 1.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | dw_woods | 284 | 1.50% | 3 | 0.56% | 94.67 | 35 | 1.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | splash2 | 187 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.38% | 93.50 | 26 | 0.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | l4d_ihm01_forest | 83 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.19% | 83.00 | 14 | 0.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c12m2_traintunnel | 240 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.56% | 80.00 | 44 | 1.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | splash3 | 76 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 10 | 0.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | bdp_bunker01 | 74 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 23 | 0.79% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 74 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.19% | 74.00 | 12 | 0.41% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | dw_otherworld | 73 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.19% | 73.00 | 16 | 0.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | c11m4_terminal | 141 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.38% | 70.50 | 19 | 0.66% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | splash1 | 280 | 1.48% | 4 | 0.75% | 70.00 | 45 | 1.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | nanningcity_main_road_m4 | 270 | 1.42% | 4 | 0.75% | 67.50 | 31 | 1.07% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | c9m1_alleys | 321 | 1.69% | 5 | 0.94% | 64.20 | 55 | 1.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | c1m2_streets | 20 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.56% | 6.67 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | l4d_SH04_Church | 73 | 0.38% | 11 | 2.07% | 6.64 | 12 | 0.41% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | nanningcity_main_street_m3 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c7m1_docks | 291 | 1.53% | 5 | 0.94% | 58.20 | 55 | 1.90% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | l4d_yama_3 | 116 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.38% | 58.00 | 17 | 0.59% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | c11m5_runway | 225 | 1.19% | 4 | 0.75% | 56.25 | 41 | 1.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | nanningcity_chaoyang_square_m2 | 111 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.38% | 55.50 | 12 | 0.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | bdp_bunker03 | 220 | 1.16% | 4 | 0.75% | 55.00 | 22 | 0.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | c12m3_bridge | 328 | 1.73% | 6 | 1.13% | 54.67 | 37 | 1.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | c14m1_junkyard | 103 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.38% | 51.50 | 29 | 1.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | dw_underground | 668 | 3.52% | 13 | 2.44% | 51.38 | 111 | 3.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | c12m5_cornfield | 563 | 2.97% | 11 | 2.07% | 51.18 | 76 | 2.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | bdp_bunker04 | 204 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.75% | 51.00 | 31 | 1.07% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | the_hive_m2 | 610 | 3.21% | 12 | 2.26% | 50.83 | 70 | 2.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | nanningcity_workzone_m5 | 101 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.38% | 50.50 | 9 | 0.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 29 | redemptionII-deadstop | 10 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.38% | 5.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | l4d_sh07_otherchurch | 229 | 1.21% | 5 | 0.94% | 45.80 | 30 | 1.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | c12m4_barn | 409 | 2.16% | 9 | 1.69% | 45.44 | 64 | 2.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 32 | nanningcity_departure_m1 | 213 | 1.12% | 5 | 0.94% | 42.60 | 28 | 0.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | c7m3_port | 204 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.94% | 40.80 | 32 | 1.10% | 0.16 | |||
| 34 | the_hive_m4 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | l4d2_bts04_cinema | 117 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.56% | 39.00 | 14 | 0.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 36 | l4d2_bts02_station | 383 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.19% | 383.00 | 37 | 1.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | dw_complex | 426 | 2.25% | 11 | 2.07% | 38.73 | 53 | 1.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 38 | l4d_yama_2 | 116 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.56% | 38.67 | 16 | 0.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 39 | c8m3_sewers | 307 | 1.62% | 8 | 1.50% | 38.38 | 56 | 1.93% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | c11m3_garage | 225 | 1.19% | 6 | 1.13% | 37.50 | 39 | 1.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | the_hive_m1 | 403 | 2.12% | 11 | 2.07% | 36.64 | 71 | 2.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 42 | bdp_bunker02 | 179 | 0.94% | 5 | 0.94% | 35.80 | 24 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 43 | l4d2_bts06_school | 143 | 0.75% | 4 | 0.75% | 35.75 | 15 | 0.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 44 | c8m2_subway | 357 | 1.88% | 10 | 1.88% | 35.70 | 42 | 1.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 45 | the_hive_m5 | 70 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.38% | 35.00 | 10 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 46 | c10m1_caves | 208 | 1.10% | 6 | 1.13% | 34.67 | 39 | 1.35% | 0.19 | |||
| 47 | l4d_yama_5 | 341 | 1.80% | 10 | 1.88% | 34.10 | 49 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 48 | c8m1_apartment | 134 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.75% | 33.50 | 24 | 0.83% | 0.18 | |||
| 49 | l4d_SH02_School | 200 | 1.05% | 6 | 1.13% | 33.33 | 29 | 1.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 50 | the_hive_m3 | 321 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.19% | 321.00 | 69 | 2.38% | 0.21 | |||
| 51 | c9m2_lots | 295 | 1.55% | 9 | 1.69% | 32.78 | 41 | 1.42% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | l4d_sh03_schoolalt | 65 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.38% | 32.50 | 13 | 0.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 53 | dfb2m5_station | 31 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 54 | l4d2_bts01_forest | 306 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.19% | 306.00 | 52 | 1.80% | 0.17 | |||
| 55 | c7m2_barge | 216 | 1.14% | 8 | 1.50% | 27.00 | 34 | 1.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 56 | c8m5_rooftop | 264 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.19% | 264.00 | 85 | 2.94% | 0.32 | |||
| 57 | c10m2_drainage | 157 | 0.83% | 6 | 1.13% | 26.17 | 30 | 1.04% | 0.19 | |||
| 58 | l4d_SH05_Hospital | 24 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | l4d_sh06_hospitalalt | 261 | 1.38% | 11 | 2.07% | 23.73 | 37 | 1.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 60 | l4d2_freezing_dc_05 | 71 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.56% | 23.67 | 7 | 0.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 61 | SA_01 | 47 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.38% | 23.50 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 62 | c11m2_offices | 374 | 1.97% | 16 | 3.01% | 23.38 | 42 | 1.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 63 | dfb2m2_library | 255 | 1.34% | 11 | 2.07% | 23.18 | 34 | 1.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 64 | l4d2_freezing_dc_03 | 249 | 1.31% | 11 | 2.07% | 22.64 | 29 | 1.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 65 | dm1_suburbs | 446 | 2.35% | 20 | 3.76% | 22.30 | 62 | 2.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 66 | l4d_sh01_oldsh | 846 | 4.46% | 38 | 7.14% | 22.26 | 145 | 5.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 67 | c10m5_houseboat | 168 | 0.89% | 8 | 1.50% | 21.00 | 36 | 1.24% | 0.21 | |||
| 68 | c11m1_greenhouse | 204 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.19% | 204.00 | 35 | 1.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 69 | l4d_yama_1 | 103 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.94% | 20.60 | 18 | 0.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 70 | c1m1_hotel | 21 | 0.11% | 10 | 1.88% | 2.10 | 4 | 0.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 71 | bt2 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | l4d2_freezing_dc_04 | 219 | 1.15% | 11 | 2.07% | 19.91 | 29 | 1.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 73 | nanningcity_bridge_m6 | 155 | 0.82% | 8 | 1.50% | 19.38 | 13 | 0.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 74 | l4d_sh10_amusementpark | 303 | 1.60% | 16 | 3.01% | 18.94 | 64 | 2.21% | 0.21 | |||
| 75 | dfb2m1_city | 450 | 2.37% | 24 | 4.51% | 18.75 | 69 | 2.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 76 | dm5_summit | 297 | 1.57% | 16 | 3.01% | 18.56 | 28 | 0.97% | 0.09 | |||
| 77 | l4d_SH11_nowhere | 126 | 0.66% | 7 | 1.32% | 18.00 | 25 | 0.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 78 | l4d2_timemachine_01 | 17 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 79 | SA_02 | 16 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | l4d2_freezing_dc_01 | 299 | 1.58% | 2 | 0.38% | 149.50 | 41 | 1.42% | 0.14 | |||
| 81 | l4d2_bts05_church | 72 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.94% | 14.40 | 15 | 0.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 82 | dfb2m4_woods | 43 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.56% | 14.33 | 4 | 0.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 83 | l4d2_bts03_town | 135 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 26 | 0.90% | 0.19 | |||
| 84 | c12m1_hilltop | 394 | 2.08% | 3 | 0.56% | 131.33 | 52 | 1.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 85 | c10m4_mainstreet | 124 | 0.65% | 9 | 1.69% | 13.78 | 23 | 0.79% | 0.19 | |||
| 86 | c8m4_interior | 385 | 2.03% | 3 | 0.56% | 128.33 | 66 | 2.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 87 | l4d_ihm02_manor | 107 | 0.56% | 9 | 1.69% | 11.89 | 22 | 0.76% | 0.21 | |||
| 88 | dfb2m3_stadium | 279 | 1.47% | 25 | 4.70% | 11.16 | 45 | 1.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 89 | l4d_yama_4 | 210 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.38% | 105.00 | 26 | 0.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 90 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 9,518 | 50.16% | 339 | 28.0767 | 1,437 | 49.62% | 0.1510 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 9,457 | 49.84% | 193 | 49.0000 | 1,459 | 50.38% | 0.1543 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
16,666 | 87.83% | 115 | 21.62% | 144.92 | 2,471 | 85.83% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
438 | 2.31% | 43 | 8.08% | 10.19 | 51 | 1.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
303 | 1.60% | 17 | 3.20% | 17.82 | 87 | 3.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
301 | 1.59% | 33 | 6.20% | 9.12 | 58 | 2.01% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
274 | 1.44% | 31 | 5.83% | 8.84 | 30 | 1.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
229 | 1.21% | 2 | 0.38% | 114.50 | 72 | 2.50% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger Bot |
201 | 1.06% | 32 | 6.02% | 6.28 | 31 | 1.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
96 | 0.51% | 9 | 1.69% | 10.67 | 8 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | witch |
67 | 0.35% | 52 | 9.77% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
67 | 0.35% | 7 | 1.32% | 9.57 | 20 | 0.69% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
47 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.75% | 11.75 | 14 | 0.49% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Spitter |
30 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.38% | 15.00 | 10 | 0.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
27 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 9 | 0.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Tank |
25 | 0.13% | 104 | 19.55% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
24 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.56% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Charger |
17 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.56% | 5.67 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Hunter |
16 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.19% | 16.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Smoker |
15 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.38% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
9 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.19% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(2)Hunter Bot |
8 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.38% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | BOT-Tank Bot |
5 | 0.03% | 20 | 3.76% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Louis


Louis