Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Ellis |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Ellis | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 15:19:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 24d 08:17:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.2091 (29.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1699 (0.1631*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.3% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22,296 (3,018*) | |
| Kills: | 131,264 (18,504*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,207 (617*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 189 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
BOT-Ellis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 3,001 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,150 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 611 times | 611 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 397 times | 397 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 380 times | 1,140 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 348 times | 1,044 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 297 times | 891 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 247 times | 247 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 227 times | 681 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 56 times | 168 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 45 times | -225 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 42 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 41 times | 123 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 40 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 38 times | 190 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 22 times | 0 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 13 times | 0 |
| 18 | Rescued Teammate | 12 times | 24 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 602 times | -15050 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 308 times | -1848 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 237 times | -1422 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 114 times | -684 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2,177 | 11.77% | 313 | 10.37% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1,831 | 9.90% | 350 | 11.60% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1,748 | 9.45% | 398 | 13.19% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 1,734 | 9.37% | 314 | 10.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 1,668 | 9.01% | 251 | 8.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1,475 | 7.97% | 259 | 8.58% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1,184 | 6.40% | 169 | 5.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,176 | 6.36% | 159 | 5.27% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1,174 | 6.34% | 180 | 5.96% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 919 | 4.97% | 103 | 3.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 595 | 3.22% | 70 | 2.32% | 0.12 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 586 | 3.17% | 124 | 4.11% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 491 | 2.65% | 95 | 3.15% | 0.19 | ||
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 480 | 2.59% | 72 | 2.39% | 0.15 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 445 | 2.40% | 69 | 2.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 366 | 1.98% | 28 | 0.93% | 0.08 | ||
| 17 | Magnum | 1.00 | 155 | 0.84% | 26 | 0.86% | 0.17 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 93 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 87 | 0.47% | 23 | 0.76% | 0.26 | ||
| 20 | Melee | 1.50 | 25 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.16 | ||
| 21 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.09 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.15 | ||
| 24 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 13 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.08 | ||
| 25 | M60 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.11 | ||
| 26 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 7 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | ||
| 27 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.33 | ||
| 30 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 3,512 | 3,438 | 91,126 | 0 | 228 | 228.0000 | 97.9% | 26.5 | 15.4 |
| 2 | 22,471 | 8,225 | 146,579 | 42 | 171 | 171.0000 | 36.6% | 17.8 | 131.4 | |
| 3 | 2,928 | 718 | 79,009 | 34 | 138 | 138.0000 | 24.5% | 110.0 | 21.2 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 16,030 | 2,467 | 65,594 | 27 | 121 | 121.0000 | 15.4% | 26.6 | 132.5 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 16,055 | 5,704 | 123,270 | 18 | 121 | 121.0000 | 35.5% | 21.6 | 132.7 |
| 6 | 2,054 | 2,696 | 62,199 | 0 | 119 | 119.0000 | 131.3% | 23.1 | 17.3 | |
| 7 | 1,983 | 4,273 | 110,649 | 0 | 75 | 75.0000 | 215.5% | 25.9 | 26.4 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1,583 | 337 | 35,565 | 14 | 71 | 71.0000 | 21.3% | 105.5 | 22.3 |
| 9 | 14,225 | 6,377 | 230,219 | 13 | 70 | 70.0000 | 44.8% | 36.1 | 203.2 | |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1,253 | 274 | 36,630 | 12 | 54 | 54.0000 | 21.9% | 133.7 | 23.2 |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1,075 | 178 | 23,856 | 10 | 46 | 46.0000 | 16.6% | 134.0 | 23.4 |
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1,459 | 2,298 | 64,437 | 0 | 43 | 43.0000 | 157.5% | 28.0 | 33.9 |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1,576 | 165 | 8,046 | 2 | 25 | 25.0000 | 10.5% | 48.8 | 63.0 |
| 14 | 1,863 | 686 | 24,935 | 5 | 25 | 25.0000 | 36.8% | 36.3 | 74.5 | |
| 15 | AK-47 | 1,307 | 156 | 10,866 | 2 | 23 | 23.0000 | 11.9% | 69.7 | 56.8 |
| 16 | Magnum | 404 | 105 | 8,345 | 5 | 14 | 14.0000 | 26.0% | 79.5 | 28.9 |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 484 | 71 | 3,511 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.7% | 49.5 | 48.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,781 | 23.7% | 52.7% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | 5,911 | 19.2% | 60.3% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 5,532 | 25.5% | 48.9% | 25.6% |
| 4 | 4,054 | 11.1% | 76.0% | 12.9% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 3,061 | 15.7% | 65.5% | 18.7% |
| 6 | 2,503 | 13.5% | 72.4% | 14.1% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,222 | 19.8% | 58.3% | 21.8% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1,961 | 9.5% | 77.9% | 12.5% |
| 9 | 655 | 21.8% | 51.0% | 27.2% | |
| 10 | 654 | 11.2% | 76.6% | 12.2% | |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 319 | 11.6% | 73.0% | 15.4% |
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 250 | 6.4% | 79.6% | 14.0% |
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 159 | 11.9% | 71.7% | 16.4% |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 151 | 13.2% | 66.9% | 19.9% |
| 15 | Magnum | 94 | 11.7% | 72.3% | 16.0% |
| 16 | AK-47 | 74 | 10.8% | 63.5% | 25.7% |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 58 | 12.1% | 69.0% | 19.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SA_03 | 95 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.16% | 95.00 | 9 | 0.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_timemachine_03 | 19 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.32% | 9.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c12m3_bridge | 47 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.81% | 9.40 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | CrashBandicootMap2_classic | 28 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.49% | 9.33 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | the_hive_m2 | 36 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.65% | 9.00 | 6 | 0.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | l4d_sh07_otherchurch | 9 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.16% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c10m2_drainage | 9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | eu01_residential_b16 | 9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | C1_mario1_3 | 86 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 12 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | bt2 | 16 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.32% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | srocchurch | 8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | c14m1_junkyard | 76 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 9 | 0.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | c8m1_apartment | 23 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.49% | 7.67 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | ld2dlc | 7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | c7m2_barge | 7 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | c10m1_caves | 68 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.16% | 68.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | quethics_3 | 67 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.16% | 67.00 | 11 | 0.36% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | c3m1_plankcountry | 249 | 1.35% | 4 | 0.65% | 62.25 | 40 | 1.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 20 | the_hive_m1 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c11m4_terminal | 55 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | quethics_1 | 819 | 4.43% | 15 | 2.43% | 54.60 | 122 | 4.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 327 | 1.77% | 6 | 0.97% | 54.50 | 48 | 1.59% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | dune_01 | 1,381 | 7.46% | 26 | 4.21% | 53.12 | 286 | 9.48% | 0.21 | |||
| 25 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 417 | 2.25% | 8 | 1.30% | 52.13 | 53 | 1.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | bt1 | 52 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.16% | 52.00 | 9 | 0.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | l4d2_timemachine_02 | 591 | 3.19% | 12 | 1.94% | 49.25 | 122 | 4.04% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 190 | 1.03% | 4 | 0.65% | 47.50 | 42 | 1.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 29 | saltwell_1_d | 95 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.32% | 47.50 | 16 | 0.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | pier_pressure_bluffs | 129 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.49% | 43.00 | 32 | 1.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | indiana_adventure | 42 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 32 | c5m1_waterfront | 82 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.32% | 41.00 | 29 | 0.96% | 0.35 | |||
| 33 | SA_07 | 41 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.16% | 41.00 | 7 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 286 | 1.55% | 7 | 1.13% | 40.86 | 49 | 1.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 242 | 1.31% | 6 | 0.97% | 40.33 | 34 | 1.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | c7m1_docks | 4 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | CrashBandicootMap1_classic | 1,553 | 8.39% | 42 | 6.81% | 36.98 | 250 | 8.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 39 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 258 | 1.39% | 7 | 1.13% | 36.86 | 36 | 1.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | l4d2_stadium2_riverwalk | 36 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.16% | 36.00 | 7 | 0.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 41 | wow_map3 | 36 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 42 | dune_03 | 106 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.49% | 35.33 | 21 | 0.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | c1m3_mall | 211 | 1.14% | 6 | 0.97% | 35.17 | 23 | 0.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 44 | dune_04 | 70 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.32% | 35.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 45 | c3m2_swamp | 35 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.16% | 35.00 | 7 | 0.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_1 | 174 | 0.94% | 5 | 0.81% | 34.80 | 33 | 1.09% | 0.19 | |||
| 47 | c1m4_atrium | 206 | 1.11% | 6 | 0.97% | 34.33 | 32 | 1.06% | 0.16 | |||
| 48 | CrashBandicootMap3_classic | 294 | 1.59% | 9 | 1.46% | 32.67 | 46 | 1.52% | 0.16 | |||
| 49 | CrashBandicootMap1 | 96 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.49% | 32.00 | 11 | 0.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | c6m1_riverbank | 32 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 7 | 0.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 51 | c13m2_southpinestream | 94 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.49% | 31.33 | 10 | 0.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 52 | c3m4_plantation | 31 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 53 | the_hive_m5 | 31 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 54 | c2m1_highway | 402 | 2.17% | 13 | 2.11% | 30.92 | 68 | 2.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 55 | c9m2_lots | 61 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.32% | 30.50 | 6 | 0.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 56 | c1m1_hotel | 757 | 4.09% | 25 | 4.05% | 30.28 | 148 | 4.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 57 | c9m1_alleys | 60 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.32% | 30.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 58 | saltwell_2_d | 30 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 59 | splash5 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | c3m3_shantytown | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_2 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | c10m5_houseboat | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 63 | bdp_bunker03 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.67 | |||
| 64 | outrunsky_03 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 65 | dfb2m1_city | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | cf_m1_town | 148 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.81% | 29.60 | 26 | 0.86% | 0.18 | |||
| 67 | c2m3_coaster | 207 | 1.12% | 7 | 1.13% | 29.57 | 27 | 0.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 68 | c2m4_barns | 175 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.97% | 29.17 | 20 | 0.66% | 0.11 | |||
| 69 | quethics_6 | 29 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.16% | 29.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 70 | l4d_149_1 | 29 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 6 | 0.20% | 0.21 | |||
| 71 | ld1dlc | 28 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 72 | c4m1_milltown_a | 237 | 1.28% | 9 | 1.46% | 26.33 | 55 | 1.82% | 0.23 | |||
| 73 | SH_01 | 104 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.65% | 26.00 | 14 | 0.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 74 | l4d2_timemachine_01 | 1,038 | 5.61% | 40 | 6.48% | 25.95 | 163 | 5.40% | 0.16 | |||
| 75 | l4d_149_2 | 73 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.49% | 24.33 | 11 | 0.36% | 0.15 | |||
| 76 | C1_mario1_1 | 1,083 | 5.85% | 47 | 7.62% | 23.04 | 208 | 6.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 77 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 138 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.97% | 23.00 | 17 | 0.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 78 | eu02_castle_b16 | 23 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 79 | c10m4_mainstreet | 23 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 80 | c2m5_concert | 136 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.97% | 22.67 | 33 | 1.09% | 0.24 | |||
| 81 | dune_02 | 1,246 | 6.73% | 55 | 8.91% | 22.65 | 180 | 5.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 82 | l4d2_timemachine_04 | 90 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.65% | 22.50 | 15 | 0.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 83 | wow_map5 | 45 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.32% | 22.50 | 7 | 0.23% | 0.16 | |||
| 84 | wow_map1 | 131 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.97% | 21.83 | 19 | 0.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 85 | C1_mario1_4 | 297 | 1.61% | 14 | 2.27% | 21.21 | 39 | 1.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 86 | SA_02 | 81 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.65% | 20.25 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 87 | c11m5_runway | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 88 | zc_m5 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | pier_pressure_boardwalk | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | zc_m2 | 385 | 2.08% | 2 | 0.32% | 192.50 | 40 | 1.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 91 | c12m4_barn | 59 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.49% | 19.67 | 9 | 0.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 92 | dm1_suburbs | 666 | 3.60% | 35 | 5.67% | 19.03 | 100 | 3.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 93 | quethics_4 | 56 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.49% | 18.67 | 11 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 94 | c11m1_greenhouse | 54 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.49% | 18.00 | 13 | 0.43% | 0.24 | |||
| 95 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 36 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.32% | 18.00 | 11 | 0.36% | 0.31 | |||
| 96 | quethics_2 | 153 | 0.83% | 9 | 1.46% | 17.00 | 19 | 0.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 97 | c11m3_garage | 17 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.24 | |||
| 98 | C1_mario1_2 | 179 | 0.97% | 11 | 1.78% | 16.27 | 45 | 1.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 99 | SA_05 | 152 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 7 | 0.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 100 | c7m3_port | 47 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.49% | 15.67 | 6 | 0.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 101 | SA_01 | 123 | 0.66% | 8 | 1.30% | 15.38 | 20 | 0.66% | 0.16 | |||
| 102 | plaza_espana | 30 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.32% | 15.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0.27 | |||
| 103 | dw_woods | 15 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.16% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 104 | c5m2_park | 15 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 105 | c1m2_streets | 232 | 1.25% | 16 | 2.59% | 14.50 | 38 | 1.26% | 0.16 | |||
| 106 | zc_m1 | 29 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.32% | 14.50 | 6 | 0.20% | 0.21 | |||
| 107 | DthMnt_TempleForye | 57 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.65% | 14.25 | 16 | 0.53% | 0.28 | |||
| 108 | dune_05_vs | 14 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.16% | 14.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 109 | SH_02 | 132 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.16% | 132.00 | 15 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 110 | xmas_hotel | 27 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.32% | 13.50 | 6 | 0.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 111 | splash1 | 13 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.16% | 13.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.23 | |||
| 112 | c12m1_hilltop | 51 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.65% | 12.75 | 16 | 0.53% | 0.31 | |||
| 113 | dm5_summit | 347 | 1.88% | 31 | 5.02% | 11.19 | 37 | 1.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 114 | SA_04 | 10 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 115 | l4d_sh01_oldsh | 10 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | xmas_atrium | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 117 | c11m2_offices | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | l4d2_freezing_dc_01 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | c12m2_traintunnel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 120 | dune_05 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 11,769 | 63.60% | 417 | 28.2230 | 1,985 | 65.77% | 0.1687 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 6,735 | 36.40% | 200 | 33.6750 | 1,033 | 34.23% | 0.1534 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
16,169 | 87.38% | 118 | 19.12% | 137.03 | 2,686 | 89.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
458 | 2.48% | 33 | 5.35% | 13.88 | 44 | 1.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
303 | 1.64% | 29 | 4.70% | 10.45 | 24 | 0.80% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
297 | 1.61% | 26 | 4.21% | 11.42 | 50 | 1.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
267 | 1.44% | 17 | 2.76% | 15.71 | 69 | 2.30% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
195 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.16% | 195.00 | 47 | 1.57% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger Bot |
181 | 0.98% | 22 | 3.57% | 8.23 | 30 | 1.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
86 | 0.46% | 8 | 1.30% | 10.75 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
61 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.65% | 15.25 | 11 | 0.37% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | witch |
56 | 0.30% | 81 | 13.13% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
35 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.32% | 17.50 | 8 | 0.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Jockey |
23 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.81% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Hunter |
23 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.49% | 7.67 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
23 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.32% | 11.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Spitter |
23 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.32% | 11.50 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
22 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Tank |
21 | 0.11% | 129 | 20.91% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Boomer |
18 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Charger |
17 | 0.09% | 10 | 1.62% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Valmilor |
12 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.32% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-Smoker |
12 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | BOT-(2)Hunter Bot |
10 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Bartas CZ |
9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | Smol Birb |
8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | BOT-Tank Bot |
7 | 0.04% | 7 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | Seven7 |
7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | MassDebate |
6 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | TRENTJH |
6 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | ELMO |
6 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | BOT-(3)Hunter Bot |
6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | _SOS_ |
5 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Ellis


Ellis
Valmilor
Bartas CZ
Smol Birb
_SOS_