Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Coach |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Coach | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 15:10:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 30d 20:30:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | CrashBandicootMap1_classic |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.5488 (34.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1648 (0.1498*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.7% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31,481 (3,761*) | |
| Kills: | 191,020 (25,104*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,691 (720*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 217 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Coach's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 3,739 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,429 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 876 times | 876 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 515 times | 1,545 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 509 times | 1,527 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 498 times | 498 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 422 times | 1,266 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 379 times | 379 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 291 times | 873 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 109 times | 327 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 77 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 74 times | 370 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 67 times | -335 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 37 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 35 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 32 times | 96 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 3 times | 0 |
| 18 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 19 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 716 times | -17900 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 405 times | -2430 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 234 times | -1404 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 121 times | -726 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,666 | 18.59% | 592 | 15.74% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4,029 | 16.05% | 564 | 15.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 2,545 | 10.14% | 438 | 11.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2,234 | 8.90% | 286 | 7.60% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 2,120 | 8.44% | 345 | 9.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2,018 | 8.04% | 354 | 9.41% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1,502 | 5.98% | 279 | 7.42% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1,059 | 4.22% | 191 | 5.08% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 888 | 3.54% | 178 | 4.73% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 700 | 2.79% | 95 | 2.53% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 622 | 2.48% | 58 | 1.54% | 0.09 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 579 | 2.31% | 101 | 2.69% | 0.17 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 558 | 2.22% | 70 | 1.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 548 | 2.18% | 86 | 2.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 260 | 1.04% | 42 | 1.12% | 0.16 | ||
| 16 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 254 | 1.01% | 32 | 0.85% | 0.13 | ||
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 220 | 0.88% | 36 | 0.96% | 0.16 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 113 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Magnum | 1.00 | 85 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.27% | 0.12 | ||
| 20 | Katana | 1.50 | 29 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.03 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.08 | ||
| 23 | Melee | 1.50 | 10 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.10 | ||
| 25 | Knife | 1.50 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | M60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,913 | 10,382 | 248,497 | 0 | 317 | 317.0000 | 175.6% | 23.9 | 18.7 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 5,176 | 7,006 | 156,340 | 0 | 260 | 260.0000 | 135.4% | 22.3 | 19.9 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 3,531 | 4,100 | 106,520 | 0 | 236 | 236.0000 | 116.1% | 26.0 | 15.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 20,713 | 3,132 | 77,972 | 30 | 169 | 169.0000 | 15.1% | 24.9 | 122.6 |
| 5 | 2,525 | 2,502 | 57,321 | 0 | 140 | 140.0000 | 99.1% | 22.9 | 18.0 | |
| 6 | 15,153 | 5,479 | 105,652 | 28 | 128 | 128.0000 | 36.2% | 19.3 | 118.4 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 10,678 | 3,822 | 89,557 | 26 | 125 | 125.0000 | 35.8% | 23.4 | 85.4 |
| 8 | 1,448 | 252 | 29,862 | 22 | 71 | 71.0000 | 17.4% | 118.5 | 20.4 | |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 3,225 | 862 | 49,055 | 11 | 61 | 61.0000 | 26.7% | 56.9 | 52.9 |
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 1,124 | 166 | 22,030 | 12 | 60 | 60.0000 | 14.8% | 132.7 | 18.7 |
| 11 | 3,916 | 1,458 | 51,173 | 16 | 55 | 55.0000 | 37.2% | 35.1 | 71.2 | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1,188 | 290 | 32,163 | 15 | 52 | 52.0000 | 24.4% | 110.9 | 22.8 |
| 13 | 19,950 | 8,278 | 271,631 | 12 | 44 | 44.0000 | 41.5% | 32.8 | 453.4 | |
| 14 | AK-47 | 1,292 | 249 | 18,690 | 4 | 27 | 27.0000 | 19.3% | 75.1 | 47.9 |
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,174 | 227 | 8,570 | 7 | 20 | 20.0000 | 19.3% | 37.8 | 58.7 |
| 16 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 454 | 58 | 7,450 | 1 | 12 | 12.0000 | 12.8% | 128.4 | 37.8 |
| 17 | Magnum | 132 | 27 | 2,997 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.5% | 111.0 | 26.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,671 | 11.3% | 74.8% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 7,678 | 21.3% | 57.4% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 6,257 | 12.8% | 73.0% | 14.2% |
| 4 | 4,625 | 25.2% | 50.2% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 3,716 | 12.8% | 68.4% | 18.7% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 3,559 | 25.2% | 47.5% | 27.2% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,912 | 19.9% | 60.1% | 20.1% |
| 8 | 2,325 | 12.3% | 69.2% | 18.6% | |
| 9 | 1,314 | 23.6% | 51.3% | 25.1% | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 802 | 11.1% | 76.7% | 12.2% |
| 11 | AK-47 | 242 | 14.0% | 68.2% | 17.8% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 235 | 12.3% | 74.9% | 12.8% |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 213 | 13.6% | 69.0% | 17.4% |
| 14 | 183 | 14.2% | 68.3% | 17.5% | |
| 15 | Steyr Scout | 144 | 9.0% | 71.5% | 19.4% |
| 16 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 54 | 5.6% | 83.3% | 11.1% |
| 17 | Magnum | 22 | 13.6% | 81.8% | 4.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 93 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.14% | 93.00 | 13 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | dune_03 | 92 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.14% | 92.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 91 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.14% | 91.00 | 18 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 39 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.56% | 9.75 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | DthMnt_Village | 37 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.56% | 9.25 | 13 | 0.35% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | indiana_adventure2 | 88 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | quethics_4 | 170 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.28% | 85.00 | 24 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | saltwell_5_d | 85 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.14% | 85.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 160 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.28% | 80.00 | 17 | 0.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c12m5_cornfield | 8 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | zc_m3 | 8 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c2m4_barns | 78 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | c6m1_riverbank | 77 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | c11m4_terminal | 146 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.28% | 73.00 | 25 | 0.66% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | zc_m5 | 142 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.28% | 71.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | SH_01 | 141 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.28% | 70.50 | 18 | 0.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 351 | 1.40% | 5 | 0.69% | 70.20 | 48 | 1.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | indiana_adventure | 7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | bt1 | 7 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | ld1dlc | 209 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.42% | 69.67 | 26 | 0.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 207 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.42% | 69.00 | 32 | 0.85% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | l4d_149_2 | 69 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.14% | 69.00 | 14 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | dune_01 | 738 | 2.94% | 11 | 1.53% | 67.09 | 143 | 3.80% | 0.19 | |||
| 25 | c3m2_swamp | 134 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.28% | 67.00 | 18 | 0.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | saltwell_4_d | 67 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.14% | 67.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 27 | zc_m4 | 334 | 1.33% | 5 | 0.69% | 66.80 | 36 | 0.96% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 198 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.42% | 66.00 | 22 | 0.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | c3m1_plankcountry | 64 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 191 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.42% | 63.67 | 22 | 0.58% | 0.12 | |||
| 31 | zc_m1 | 63 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | c12m4_barn | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 119 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.28% | 59.50 | 16 | 0.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 59 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.14% | 59.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 35 | l4d2_city17_01 | 171 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.42% | 57.00 | 24 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | SA_03 | 56 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 37 | xmas_mall | 55 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 38 | pier_pressure_boardwalk | 164 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.42% | 54.67 | 19 | 0.51% | 0.12 | |||
| 39 | c1m3_mall | 627 | 2.50% | 12 | 1.67% | 52.25 | 111 | 2.95% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | l4d2_timemachine_02 | 514 | 2.05% | 10 | 1.39% | 51.40 | 77 | 2.05% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | wow_map2 | 203 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.56% | 50.75 | 22 | 0.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | CrashBandicootMap1 | 148 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.42% | 49.33 | 25 | 0.66% | 0.17 | |||
| 43 | the_hive_m1 | 47 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 44 | l4d2_daybreak03_bridge | 93 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.28% | 46.50 | 16 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | saltwell_2_d | 46 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | eu04_freeway_b16 | 46 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.14% | 46.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 47 | saltwell_3_d | 46 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.14% | 46.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 48 | eu02_castle_b16 | 137 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.42% | 45.67 | 31 | 0.82% | 0.23 | |||
| 49 | dune_04 | 180 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.56% | 45.00 | 14 | 0.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 50 | sh_02 | 90 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.28% | 45.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.08 | |||
| 51 | pier_pressure_pierfinale | 90 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.28% | 45.00 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 52 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 223 | 0.89% | 5 | 0.69% | 44.60 | 42 | 1.12% | 0.19 | |||
| 53 | c5m5_bridge | 80 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.28% | 40.00 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 54 | the_hive_m5 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | CrashBandicootMap6_classic | 595 | 2.37% | 15 | 2.08% | 39.67 | 69 | 1.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 56 | SA_07 | 39 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.18 | |||
| 57 | C1_mario1_2 | 348 | 1.39% | 9 | 1.25% | 38.67 | 49 | 1.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 58 | eu03_oldtown_b16 | 535 | 2.13% | 14 | 1.94% | 38.21 | 82 | 2.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 59 | C1_mario1_4 | 229 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.83% | 38.17 | 35 | 0.93% | 0.15 | |||
| 60 | c4m1_milltown_a | 253 | 1.01% | 7 | 0.97% | 36.14 | 41 | 1.09% | 0.16 | |||
| 61 | xmas_streets | 71 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.28% | 35.50 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 62 | c1m4_atrium | 561 | 2.23% | 16 | 2.22% | 35.06 | 65 | 1.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 63 | c8m2_subway | 35 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 64 | SA_04 | 35 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.14% | 35.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 65 | quethics_1 | 1,417 | 5.64% | 41 | 5.69% | 34.56 | 238 | 6.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 66 | CrashBandicootMap1_classic | 1,988 | 7.92% | 58 | 8.06% | 34.28 | 348 | 9.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 67 | l4d2_timemachine_04 | 171 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.69% | 34.20 | 27 | 0.72% | 0.16 | |||
| 68 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 302 | 1.20% | 9 | 1.25% | 33.56 | 48 | 1.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 69 | c2m1_highway | 576 | 2.29% | 18 | 2.50% | 32.00 | 80 | 2.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 70 | c5m3_cemetery | 312 | 1.24% | 10 | 1.39% | 31.20 | 41 | 1.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 71 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_3 | 31 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.16 | |||
| 72 | dm5_summit | 242 | 0.96% | 8 | 1.11% | 30.25 | 38 | 1.01% | 0.16 | |||
| 73 | l4d_sh01_oldsh | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | c11m2_offices | 87 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.42% | 29.00 | 13 | 0.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 75 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 226 | 0.90% | 8 | 1.11% | 28.25 | 31 | 0.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 76 | c2m5_concert | 165 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.83% | 27.50 | 22 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 77 | bt5 | 27 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 78 | l4d2_timemachine_01 | 1,126 | 4.49% | 42 | 5.83% | 26.81 | 195 | 5.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 79 | l4d2_stadium2_riverwalk | 80 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.42% | 26.67 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 80 | dune_05_vs | 51 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.28% | 25.50 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 81 | crashbandicootmap2_classic | 247 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.14% | 247.00 | 35 | 0.93% | 0.14 | |||
| 82 | l4d2_timemachine_03 | 243 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.14% | 243.00 | 42 | 1.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 83 | C1_mario1_1 | 1,047 | 4.17% | 42 | 5.83% | 24.93 | 171 | 4.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 84 | SA_02 | 466 | 1.86% | 19 | 2.64% | 24.53 | 48 | 1.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 85 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_2 | 48 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.28% | 24.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.15 | |||
| 86 | c13m2_southpinestream | 215 | 0.86% | 9 | 1.25% | 23.89 | 34 | 0.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 87 | C1_mario1_3 | 191 | 0.76% | 8 | 1.11% | 23.88 | 28 | 0.74% | 0.15 | |||
| 88 | wow_map1 | 71 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.42% | 23.67 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 89 | c1m1_hotel | 830 | 3.31% | 36 | 5.00% | 23.06 | 156 | 4.15% | 0.19 | |||
| 90 | quethics_6 | 92 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.56% | 23.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 91 | l4d_SH04_Church | 23 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.14% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | l4d_149_1 | 23 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.22 | |||
| 93 | cf_m2_mall | 23 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.14% | 23.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 94 | xmas_hotel | 68 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.42% | 22.67 | 15 | 0.40% | 0.22 | |||
| 95 | c2m3_coaster | 154 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.97% | 22.00 | 19 | 0.51% | 0.12 | |||
| 96 | pier_pressure_bluffs | 65 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.42% | 21.67 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 97 | c8m5_rooftop | 42 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.28% | 21.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 98 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_1 | 125 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.83% | 20.83 | 16 | 0.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 99 | c1m2_streets | 510 | 2.03% | 25 | 3.47% | 20.40 | 88 | 2.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 100 | dune_02 | 662 | 2.64% | 33 | 4.58% | 20.06 | 87 | 2.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 101 | c8m3_sewers | 8 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 102 | nanningcity_departure_m1 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 103 | l4d_sh09_resort | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | hf01_theforest | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 105 | quethics_2 | 368 | 1.47% | 21 | 2.92% | 17.52 | 62 | 1.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 106 | c11m1_greenhouse | 52 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.42% | 17.33 | 16 | 0.43% | 0.31 | |||
| 107 | SA_05 | 165 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 165.00 | 22 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 108 | dune_05 | 67 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.56% | 16.75 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.03 | |||
| 109 | c14m1_junkyard | 65 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.56% | 16.25 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 110 | splash3 | 16 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | c5m1_waterfront | 15 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 112 | CrashBandicootMap3_classic | 149 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.14% | 149.00 | 20 | 0.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 113 | uf1_boulevard | 148 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.14% | 148.00 | 26 | 0.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 114 | c5m2_park | 224 | 0.89% | 15 | 2.08% | 14.93 | 57 | 1.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 115 | c8m1_apartment | 73 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.69% | 14.60 | 9 | 0.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 116 | dm1_suburbs | 423 | 1.68% | 29 | 4.03% | 14.59 | 61 | 1.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 117 | xmas_atrium | 14 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.14 | |||
| 118 | SA_01 | 119 | 0.47% | 9 | 1.25% | 13.22 | 15 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 119 | SA_06 | 128 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.14% | 128.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 120 | cf_m1_town | 246 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.28% | 123.00 | 33 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 121 | c12m1_hilltop | 51 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.56% | 12.75 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.24 | |||
| 122 | c10m5_houseboat | 12 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 123 | SH_03 | 119 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 15 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 124 | c11m3_garage | 118 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.14% | 118.00 | 17 | 0.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 125 | quethics_3 | 118 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 126 | eu01_residential_b16 | 223 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.28% | 111.50 | 38 | 1.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 127 | wow_map3 | 214 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.28% | 107.00 | 17 | 0.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 128 | dfb2m2_library | 3 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | eu05_train_b16 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | DthMnt_TempleForye | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | quethics_5 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | indiana_adventure3 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | c9m1_alleys | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 134 | l4d2_city17_02 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 15,111 | 60.19% | 488 | 30.9652 | 2,403 | 63.89% | 0.1590 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 9,993 | 39.81% | 232 | 43.0733 | 1,358 | 36.11% | 0.1359 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
21,868 | 87.11% | 169 | 23.47% | 129.40 | 3,402 | 90.67% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
670 | 2.67% | 51 | 7.08% | 13.14 | 47 | 1.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
432 | 1.72% | 24 | 3.33% | 18.00 | 22 | 0.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
406 | 1.62% | 17 | 2.36% | 23.88 | 69 | 1.84% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
371 | 1.48% | 31 | 4.31% | 11.97 | 59 | 1.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
293 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.14% | 293.00 | 64 | 1.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger Bot |
242 | 0.96% | 21 | 2.92% | 11.52 | 17 | 0.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
113 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.83% | 18.83 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | witch |
109 | 0.43% | 93 | 12.92% | 1.17 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
93 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.42% | 31.00 | 19 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
57 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.56% | 14.25 | 15 | 0.40% | 0.26 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
47 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.14% | 47.00 | 13 | 0.35% | 0.28 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Hunter |
42 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.56% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
36 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.28% | 18.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Spitter |
25 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.28% | 12.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Boomer |
23 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Tank |
20 | 0.08% | 178 | 24.72% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Smoker |
18 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.14% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Jockey |
17 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.69% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(2)Hunter Bot |
15 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.14% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | Benjamine Keane |
14 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.83% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Charger |
14 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.14% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
13 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.23 | |||
| 24 | Valmilor |
11 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.14% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
10 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.14% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | TRENTJH |
7 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | BOT-(3)Hunter Bot |
7 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | BOT-(1)Charger |
7 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | DoƱanelly |
7 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.57 | |||
| 30 | Feculent Soil |
6 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | BOT-(1)Tank |
5 | 0.02% | 16 | 2.22% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | XxFabruxX |
5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Smol Birb |
5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Seven7 |
5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Coach


Coach
Benjamine Keane
Valmilor
DoƱanelly