Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Nick |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Nick | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 15:10:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 32d 12:38:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | C1_mario1_1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.9999 (33.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1582 (0.1531*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35,591 (4,026*) | |
| Kills: | 225,010 (26,298*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,759 (792*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 273 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Nick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4,007 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,716 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 867 times | 867 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 564 times | 1,692 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 557 times | 557 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 486 times | 1,458 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 484 times | 1,452 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 398 times | 398 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 335 times | 1,005 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 100 times | 500 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 87 times | 261 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 79 times | -395 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 54 times | 0 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 51 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 38 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 35 times | 105 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 19 times | 38 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 18 times | 0 |
| 19 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 780 times | -19500 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 398 times | -2388 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 290 times | -1740 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 146 times | -876 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3,108 | 11.82% | 479 | 11.90% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2,644 | 10.05% | 404 | 10.03% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2,465 | 9.37% | 417 | 10.36% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,439 | 9.27% | 277 | 6.88% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 2,074 | 7.89% | 324 | 8.05% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1,963 | 7.46% | 375 | 9.31% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,822 | 6.93% | 243 | 6.04% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1,799 | 6.84% | 184 | 4.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1,602 | 6.09% | 277 | 6.88% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 1,550 | 5.89% | 287 | 7.13% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1,132 | 4.30% | 160 | 3.97% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1,109 | 4.22% | 211 | 5.24% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 679 | 2.58% | 145 | 3.60% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 494 | 1.88% | 57 | 1.42% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 401 | 1.52% | 67 | 1.66% | 0.17 | ||
| 16 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 380 | 1.44% | 56 | 1.39% | 0.15 | ||
| 17 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 244 | 0.93% | 30 | 0.75% | 0.12 | ||
| 18 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 217 | 0.83% | 30 | 0.75% | 0.14 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 110 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Knife | 1.50 | 13 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.15 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 11 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 10 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.10 | ||
| 24 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 16,956 | 2,451 | 120,284 | 51 | 238 | 238.0000 | 14.5% | 49.1 | 71.2 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 25,597 | 4,357 | 108,918 | 39 | 212 | 212.0000 | 17.0% | 25.0 | 120.7 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 2,703 | 3,367 | 101,804 | 0 | 202 | 202.0000 | 124.6% | 30.2 | 13.4 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 11,465 | 2,169 | 146,417 | 42 | 183 | 183.0000 | 18.9% | 67.5 | 62.7 |
| 5 | 20,361 | 7,277 | 135,811 | 34 | 158 | 158.0000 | 35.7% | 18.7 | 128.9 | |
| 6 | 13,047 | 5,220 | 178,867 | 44 | 156 | 156.0000 | 40.0% | 34.3 | 83.6 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 4,347 | 1,249 | 102,123 | 31 | 156 | 156.0000 | 28.7% | 81.8 | 27.9 |
| 8 | 1,978 | 2,338 | 46,918 | 0 | 151 | 151.0000 | 118.2% | 20.1 | 13.1 | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 17,179 | 6,797 | 158,909 | 32 | 146 | 146.0000 | 39.6% | 23.4 | 117.7 |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 11,356 | 2,045 | 72,664 | 32 | 139 | 139.0000 | 18.0% | 35.5 | 81.7 |
| 11 | 2,227 | 2,301 | 58,554 | 0 | 125 | 125.0000 | 103.3% | 25.4 | 17.8 | |
| 12 | 11,153 | 5,001 | 179,605 | 25 | 78 | 78.0000 | 44.8% | 35.9 | 143.0 | |
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 935 | 220 | 26,900 | 10 | 44 | 44.0000 | 23.5% | 122.3 | 21.3 |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 464 | 101 | 11,985 | 8 | 36 | 36.0000 | 21.8% | 118.7 | 12.9 |
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 764 | 201 | 26,523 | 9 | 34 | 34.0000 | 26.3% | 132.0 | 22.5 |
| 16 | 982 | 165 | 20,096 | 10 | 33 | 33.0000 | 16.8% | 121.8 | 29.8 | |
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 365 | 372 | 7,647 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 101.9% | 20.6 | 36.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,795 | 24.2% | 51.1% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 6,464 | 24.6% | 51.2% | 24.2% |
| 3 | 4,886 | 22.0% | 56.6% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | 4,598 | 19.2% | 62.2% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,097 | 18.3% | 57.8% | 23.9% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2,840 | 13.3% | 70.4% | 16.3% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 2,218 | 14.0% | 68.8% | 17.1% |
| 8 | 2,109 | 15.7% | 65.5% | 18.7% | |
| 9 | 2,076 | 13.9% | 67.2% | 18.9% | |
| 10 | AK-47 | 2,012 | 14.3% | 69.6% | 16.1% |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,598 | 15.8% | 67.5% | 16.7% |
| 12 | Magnum | 1,008 | 8.8% | 78.5% | 12.7% |
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 367 | 11.2% | 74.7% | 14.2% |
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 210 | 13.8% | 74.8% | 11.4% |
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 186 | 8.6% | 77.4% | 14.0% |
| 16 | 148 | 10.8% | 76.4% | 12.8% | |
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 88 | 11.4% | 70.5% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bt2 | 91 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.13% | 91.00 | 11 | 0.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | CrashBandicootMap1 | 28 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.38% | 9.33 | 9 | 0.22% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_2 | 28 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.38% | 9.33 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | l4d_ihm01_forest | 9 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | outrungridfinale_05 | 85 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.13% | 85.00 | 20 | 0.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 85 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.13% | 85.00 | 16 | 0.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 82 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.13% | 82.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | quethics_5 | 186 | 0.71% | 23 | 2.90% | 8.09 | 35 | 0.87% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | DthMnt_Village | 16 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.25% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | outruncity_01 | 8 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.13% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | l4d2_stadium5_stadium | 78 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.13% | 78.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | cf_m1_town | 229 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.38% | 76.33 | 43 | 1.07% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | c6m1_riverbank | 76 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 11 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | c3m1_plankcountry | 303 | 1.15% | 4 | 0.51% | 75.75 | 45 | 1.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | zc_m2 | 149 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.25% | 74.50 | 17 | 0.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | ld1dlc | 139 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.25% | 69.50 | 15 | 0.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | DthMnt_crater | 69 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.13% | 69.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | hf01_theforest | 270 | 1.03% | 4 | 0.51% | 67.50 | 20 | 0.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | pier_pressure_bluffs | 133 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.25% | 66.50 | 25 | 0.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | c5m4_quarter | 63 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | eu05_train_b16 | 120 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.25% | 60.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | splash3 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | l4d_sh01_oldsh | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 59 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.13% | 59.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | c2m4_barns | 116 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.25% | 58.00 | 22 | 0.55% | 0.19 | |||
| 26 | zc_m5 | 286 | 1.09% | 5 | 0.63% | 57.20 | 27 | 0.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | C1_mario1_2 | 905 | 3.44% | 16 | 2.02% | 56.56 | 167 | 4.15% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | outruncity_02 | 56 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | dw_otherworld | 53 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.13% | 53.00 | 16 | 0.40% | 0.30 | |||
| 30 | xmas_streets | 105 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.25% | 52.50 | 13 | 0.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 31 | pier_pressure_pierfinale | 104 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.25% | 52.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 32 | crashbandicootmap2_classic | 152 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.38% | 50.67 | 15 | 0.37% | 0.10 | |||
| 33 | quethics_1 | 751 | 2.86% | 15 | 1.89% | 50.07 | 122 | 3.03% | 0.16 | |||
| 34 | c4m1_milltown_a | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | wow_map1 | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 145 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.38% | 48.33 | 22 | 0.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 37 | eu04_freeway_b16 | 145 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.38% | 48.33 | 22 | 0.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 38 | c3m4_plantation | 48 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 39 | quethics_3 | 332 | 1.26% | 7 | 0.88% | 47.43 | 53 | 1.32% | 0.16 | |||
| 40 | c1m2_streets | 567 | 2.16% | 12 | 1.52% | 47.25 | 85 | 2.11% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | xmas_mall | 85 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.25% | 42.50 | 14 | 0.35% | 0.16 | |||
| 42 | c1m1_hotel | 675 | 2.57% | 16 | 2.02% | 42.19 | 99 | 2.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 43 | l4d2_timemachine_02 | 1,740 | 6.62% | 42 | 5.30% | 41.43 | 261 | 6.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 44 | crashbandicootmap3_classic | 648 | 2.46% | 16 | 2.02% | 40.50 | 115 | 2.86% | 0.18 | |||
| 45 | saltwell_2_d | 40 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 46 | splash1 | 8 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.25% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.13 | |||
| 47 | splash2 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | c7m1_docks | 4 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | CrashBandicootMap1_classic | 707 | 2.69% | 18 | 2.27% | 39.28 | 114 | 2.83% | 0.16 | |||
| 50 | eu03_oldtown_b16 | 426 | 1.62% | 11 | 1.39% | 38.73 | 51 | 1.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 51 | uf2_rooftops | 38 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.13% | 38.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 52 | l4d2_city17_02 | 189 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.63% | 37.80 | 35 | 0.87% | 0.19 | |||
| 53 | c3m3_shantytown | 37 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 54 | dw_woods | 108 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.38% | 36.00 | 22 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | dune_01 | 971 | 3.69% | 27 | 3.41% | 35.96 | 194 | 4.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 56 | C1_mario1_3 | 302 | 1.15% | 9 | 1.14% | 33.56 | 54 | 1.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 57 | l4d2_daybreak03_bridge | 132 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.51% | 33.00 | 18 | 0.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 58 | dune_03 | 225 | 0.86% | 7 | 0.88% | 32.14 | 17 | 0.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 59 | cf_m2_mall | 96 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.38% | 32.00 | 11 | 0.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 60 | cf_m4_outskirts | 64 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.25% | 32.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 61 | l4d_149_2 | 64 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.25% | 32.00 | 11 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 62 | l4d2_stadium2_riverwalk | 32 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 63 | c2m1_highway | 247 | 0.94% | 8 | 1.01% | 30.88 | 38 | 0.94% | 0.15 | |||
| 64 | saltwell_1_d | 92 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.38% | 30.67 | 15 | 0.37% | 0.16 | |||
| 65 | bt1 | 61 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.25% | 30.50 | 9 | 0.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 66 | uf1_boulevard | 30 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.13% | 30.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 67 | c11m5_runway | 7 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.25% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 68 | l4d2_timemachine_01 | 853 | 3.24% | 29 | 3.66% | 29.41 | 168 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 69 | c2m5_concert | 58 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.25% | 29.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 70 | l4d_yama_5 | 58 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.25% | 29.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 71 | sh_02 | 344 | 1.31% | 12 | 1.52% | 28.67 | 42 | 1.04% | 0.12 | |||
| 72 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 170 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.76% | 28.33 | 12 | 0.30% | 0.07 | |||
| 73 | C1_mario1_4 | 589 | 2.24% | 21 | 2.65% | 28.05 | 56 | 1.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 74 | c12m2_traintunnel | 28 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 75 | c5m3_cemetery | 357 | 1.36% | 13 | 1.64% | 27.46 | 56 | 1.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 76 | indiana_adventure | 162 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.76% | 27.00 | 32 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 77 | C1_mario1_1 | 1,025 | 3.90% | 38 | 4.80% | 26.97 | 172 | 4.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 78 | outrunsky_03 | 53 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.25% | 26.50 | 24 | 0.60% | 0.45 | |||
| 79 | l4d_149_1 | 26 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0.27 | |||
| 80 | crashbandicootmap6_classic | 206 | 0.78% | 8 | 1.01% | 25.75 | 30 | 0.75% | 0.15 | |||
| 81 | ld2dlc | 99 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.51% | 24.75 | 17 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 82 | SA_04 | 24 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 83 | quethics_4 | 350 | 1.33% | 15 | 1.89% | 23.33 | 66 | 1.64% | 0.19 | |||
| 84 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 46 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.25% | 23.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 85 | c8m5_rooftop | 23 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.13% | 23.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 86 | crashbandicootmap5_classic | 229 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 229.00 | 25 | 0.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 87 | c5m2_park | 182 | 0.69% | 8 | 1.01% | 22.75 | 51 | 1.27% | 0.28 | |||
| 88 | l4d2_timemachine_04 | 703 | 2.67% | 31 | 3.91% | 22.68 | 117 | 2.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 89 | the_hive_m1 | 22 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0.32 | |||
| 90 | srocchurch | 87 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.51% | 21.75 | 14 | 0.35% | 0.16 | |||
| 91 | c5m5_bridge | 43 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.25% | 21.50 | 7 | 0.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 92 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_3 | 64 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.38% | 21.33 | 5 | 0.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 93 | l4d2_ravenholmwar_1 | 85 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.51% | 21.25 | 13 | 0.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 94 | c12m1_hilltop | 42 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.25% | 21.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 95 | dfb2m4_woods | 21 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 96 | SA_06 | 206 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.13% | 206.00 | 26 | 0.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 97 | SA_02 | 554 | 2.11% | 27 | 3.41% | 20.52 | 79 | 1.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 98 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 81 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.51% | 20.25 | 12 | 0.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 99 | nanningcity_departure_m1 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | c11m3_garage | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | the_hive_m2 | 2 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | c10m1_caves | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.50 | |||
| 103 | c9m2_lots | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 195 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.13% | 195.00 | 25 | 0.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 105 | eu02_castle_b16 | 195 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.13% | 195.00 | 36 | 0.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 106 | dune_02 | 1,131 | 4.30% | 58 | 7.32% | 19.50 | 169 | 4.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 107 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 114 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.76% | 19.00 | 22 | 0.55% | 0.19 | |||
| 108 | dune_05 | 95 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.63% | 19.00 | 20 | 0.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 109 | DthMnt_TempleForye | 113 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.76% | 18.83 | 16 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 110 | c2m3_coaster | 75 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.51% | 18.75 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 111 | quethics_2 | 317 | 1.21% | 17 | 2.15% | 18.65 | 46 | 1.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 112 | c7m3_port | 36 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.25% | 18.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 113 | quethics_6 | 71 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.51% | 17.75 | 11 | 0.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 114 | c1m4_atrium | 123 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.88% | 17.57 | 11 | 0.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 115 | plaza_espana | 34 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.25% | 17.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0.26 | |||
| 116 | indiana_adventure2 | 17 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | c14m2_lighthouse | 17 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 118 | SA_01 | 233 | 0.89% | 14 | 1.77% | 16.64 | 33 | 0.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 119 | c8m1_apartment | 33 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.25% | 16.50 | 5 | 0.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 120 | SH_01 | 126 | 0.48% | 8 | 1.01% | 15.75 | 28 | 0.70% | 0.22 | |||
| 121 | cf_m3_evac | 148 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.13% | 148.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 122 | c3m2_swamp | 146 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 17 | 0.42% | 0.12 | |||
| 123 | dune_04 | 426 | 1.62% | 3 | 0.38% | 142.00 | 52 | 1.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 124 | dune_05_vs | 29 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.25% | 14.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 125 | c11m1_greenhouse | 14 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.13% | 14.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.29 | |||
| 126 | xmas_atrium | 14 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | l4d2_timemachine_03 | 1,097 | 4.17% | 8 | 1.01% | 137.13 | 174 | 4.32% | 0.16 | |||
| 128 | crashbandicootmap4_classic | 269 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.25% | 134.50 | 17 | 0.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 129 | pier_pressure_boardwalk | 133 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.13% | 133.00 | 16 | 0.40% | 0.12 | |||
| 130 | eu01_residential_b16 | 132 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.13% | 132.00 | 28 | 0.70% | 0.21 | |||
| 131 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 164 | 0.62% | 12 | 1.52% | 13.67 | 23 | 0.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 132 | c12m3_bridge | 13 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.13% | 13.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.23 | |||
| 133 | zc_m4 | 127 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 134 | outruncity_04 | 125 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.13% | 125.00 | 35 | 0.87% | 0.28 | |||
| 135 | dm1_suburbs | 492 | 1.87% | 40 | 5.05% | 12.30 | 52 | 1.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 136 | bt5 | 12 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 137 | dm5_summit | 99 | 0.38% | 9 | 1.14% | 11.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 138 | c13m2_southpinestream | 5 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.38% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 139 | l4d2_freezing_dc_01 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 140 | c12m5_cornfield | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 141 | xmas_hotel | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 142 | dfb2m1_city | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 143 | c8m2_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 144 | c11m2_offices | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 16,744 | 63.67% | 501 | 33.4212 | 2,571 | 63.86% | 0.1535 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 9,554 | 36.33% | 291 | 32.8316 | 1,455 | 36.14% | 0.1523 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
22,949 | 87.27% | 166 | 20.96% | 138.25 | 3,464 | 86.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
691 | 2.63% | 59 | 7.45% | 11.71 | 58 | 1.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
437 | 1.66% | 31 | 3.91% | 14.10 | 127 | 3.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
437 | 1.66% | 21 | 2.65% | 20.81 | 75 | 1.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
424 | 1.61% | 34 | 4.29% | 12.47 | 43 | 1.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
332 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.25% | 166.00 | 97 | 2.42% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger Bot |
268 | 1.02% | 48 | 6.06% | 5.58 | 38 | 0.95% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
125 | 0.48% | 15 | 1.89% | 8.33 | 6 | 0.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | witch |
87 | 0.33% | 103 | 13.01% | 0.84 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
78 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.76% | 13.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
65 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 22 | 0.55% | 0.34 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Spitter |
38 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
30 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
28 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.38% | 9.33 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Charger |
27 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.63% | 5.40 | 5 | 0.12% | 0.19 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Boomer |
26 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Smoker |
23 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.13% | 23.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0.39 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Tank |
21 | 0.08% | 203 | 25.63% | 0.10 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Hunter |
20 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.25% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Jockey |
17 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.63% | 3.40 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
13 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.38% | 4.33 | 4 | 0.10% | 0.31 | |||
| 22 | papoi |
9 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | MassDebate |
7 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.38% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | BOT-(1)Spitter |
7 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.13% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | BOT-(1)Charger |
7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | Bartas CZ |
6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Seven7 |
5 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | POWER RANGER NEGRO |
5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | Titinsano |
5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Bynler |
5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | verdinesjuaquin |
5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | Yvis |
5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 33 | PUSSYDESTRUYED300 |
5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Nick


Nick
papoi
MassDebate
Bartas CZ
Yvis
PUSSYDESTRUYED300