Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(2)Smoker |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(2)Smoker | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 18:11:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 25d 16:43:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport03_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0528 (0.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 437.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,945 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 36,816 (1,150*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(2)Smoker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1,113 times | 6,678 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 63 times | 1,575 |
| 3 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,372 | 402 | 6,429 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 9.2% | 16.0 | 437.2 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_vs_hospital05_rooftop | 5 | 7.94% | 9 | 0.78% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | l4d_vs_farm05_cornfield | 3 | 4.76% | 12 | 1.04% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 6 | 9.52% | 30 | 2.61% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | l4d_farm04_barn | 2 | 3.17% | 12 | 1.04% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | l4d_river03_port | 1 | 1.59% | 7 | 0.61% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 3 | 4.76% | 23 | 2.00% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 2 | 3.17% | 15 | 1.30% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | l4d_noprecinct01_crash | 4 | 6.35% | 38 | 3.30% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 6 | 9.52% | 63 | 5.48% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | l4d_river01_docks | 2 | 3.17% | 25 | 2.17% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 2 | 3.17% | 26 | 2.26% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 5 | 7.94% | 73 | 6.35% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 3 | 4.76% | 43 | 3.74% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | l4d_noprecinct02_train | 2 | 3.17% | 29 | 2.52% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | l4d_airport03_garage | 8 | 12.70% | 132 | 11.48% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | l4d_river02_barge | 1 | 1.59% | 22 | 1.91% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | l4d_garage02_lots | 1 | 1.59% | 19 | 1.65% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 3 | 4.76% | 89 | 7.74% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 2 | 3.17% | 72 | 6.26% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 1 | 1.59% | 51 | 4.43% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | l4d_airport02_offices | 1 | 1.59% | 71 | 6.17% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 31 | 2.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | l4d_airport05_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 70 | 6.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 48 | 4.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 0 | 0.00% | 19 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 0 | 0.00% | 57 | 4.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | l4d_sv_lighthouse | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | l4d_noprecinct03_clubd | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 26 | 2.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | l4d_deadcity01_riverside | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 1.57% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | surface | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | l4d_noprecinct04_precinct | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 28 | 44.44% | 870 | 0.0322 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 20 | 31.75% | 188 | 0.1064 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 13 | 20.63% | 89 | 0.1461 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 2 | 3.17% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-(2)Smoker


