Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cry like Caslon |
|
| Location: Basking Ridge, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24630685 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 4th, 2026 @ 03:18:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:31:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_vs_smalltown03_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 5,538 | |
| Rank: | 133 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 78.6250 (24.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1600 (0.1072*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.5% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 906 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 5,661 (569*) | |
| Deaths: | 72 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 291 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 13 (2*) | |
Cry like Caslon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Cry like Caslon | 0d 01:10:18h | 2026-07-04 03:27:08 | 569 | 23 | 24.74 | 61 | 0.11 | 0 | 41.4% |
| 2 | Omar Needs Meds | 0d 01:11:25h | 2026-06-25 00:58:32 | 827 | 13 | 63.62 | 107 | 0.13 | 0 | 79.1% |
| 3 | Bootyhole | 0d 00:59:25h | 2026-03-16 02:44:32 | 556 | 3 | 185.33 | 73 | 0.13 | 0 | 42.6% |
| 4 | Cuckaduck | 0d 00:00:27h | 2025-11-16 18:59:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 150.0% |
| 5 | Sixseven | 0d 00:02:04h | 2025-11-09 22:32:33 | 9 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Skibidi | 0d 03:53:53h | 2025-09-09 04:57:55 | 3,019 | 29 | 104.10 | 542 | 0.18 | 0 | 80.8% |
| 7 | Trump 2032! "TOO OLD TO FOLD" | 0d 00:05:06h | 2024-09-25 03:45:29 | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 33.6% |
| 8 | говночист | 0d 00:11:59h | 2024-09-18 21:17:37 | 100 | 1 | 100.00 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 7.3% |
| 9 | Dompe | 0d 00:25:38h | 2024-09-07 17:44:12 | 281 | 0 | 281.00 | 63 | 0.22 | 0 | 68.3% |
| 10 | rager teenager | 0d 00:21:49h | 2024-08-31 02:18:19 | 231 | 1 | 231.00 | 37 | 0.16 | 0 | 64.2% |
| 11 | don the con | 0d 00:01:48h | 2024-08-24 04:21:18 | 24 | 0 | 24.00 | 6 | 0.25 | 0 | 21.1% |
| 12 | fondled by donald | 0d 00:06:10h | 2024-08-18 23:07:45 | 13 | 1 | 13.00 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 385.9% |
| 13 | spamala | 0d 00:01:25h | 2024-07-31 00:49:10 | 8 | 0 | 8.00 | 6 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 232 times | -2320 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 109 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 5 | Killed all survivors | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 306 | 53.78% | 43 | 70.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 5.20 | 98 | 17.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 6.30 | 96 | 16.87% | 12 | 19.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 23 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.60 | 15 | 2.64% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 6.00 | 12 | 2.11% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 9.00 | 8 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 615 | 720 | 21,026 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 117.1% | 29.2 | 28.0 | |
| 2 | 123 | 68 | 1,201 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.3% | 17.7 | 123.0 | |
| 3 | 23 | 2 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 112.0 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 34 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 335 | 69 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 124 | 56 | 1,950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.2% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 858 | 44 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 6.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 707 | 14.6% | 69.6% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 68 | 19.1% | 60.3% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 52 | 17.3% | 75.0% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 47 | 25.5% | 74.5% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 29 | 0.0% | 6.9% | 93.1% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_vs_hospital05_rooftop | 156 | 27.42% | 2 | 8.70% | 78.00 | 17 | 27.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | l4d_vs_farm05_cornfield | 38 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | l4d_vs_farm01_hilltop | 35 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | l4d_vs_farm03_bridge | 19 | 3.34% | 5 | 21.74% | 3.80 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | l4d_vs_hospital04_interior | 84 | 14.76% | 3 | 13.04% | 28.00 | 16 | 26.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | l4d_vs_farm02_traintunnel | 76 | 13.36% | 3 | 13.04% | 25.33 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | l4d_vs_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 67 | 11.78% | 3 | 13.04% | 22.33 | 8 | 13.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | l4d_vs_farm04_barn | 84 | 14.76% | 7 | 30.43% | 12.00 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | l4d_vs_hospital03_sewers | 10 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 569 | 100.00% | 23 | 24.7391 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.1072 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Cry like Caslon


Zoey
infected
Jr. Walker