Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MJ |
|
| Location: Sumy, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:628861410 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jul. 9th, 2026 @ 18:06:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 20d 23:55:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital05_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 73,471 | |
| Rank: | 26 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 109.0858 (78.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0525 (0.0348*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 202.0% (297%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18,105 (429*) | |
| Kills: | 344,602 (12,342*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,159 (157*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 898 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 346 (5*) | |
MJ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (349) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 2,305 times | 2,305 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 1,550 times | -15500 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 851 times | 851 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 646 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 457 times | 457 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 429 times | 0 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 408 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 205 times | 615 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 125 times | 375 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 88 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 73 times | 219 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 61 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 41 times | -205 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 399 times | -2394 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 230 times | -1380 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 157 times | -3925 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 51 times | -306 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 6,376 | 51.66% | 220 | 51.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | 6.20 | 2,225 | 18.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 5.20 | 1,430 | 11.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 9.00 | 831 | 6.73% | 113 | 26.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 5.00 | 695 | 5.63% | 15 | 3.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | 6.20 | 168 | 1.36% | 51 | 11.89% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | 8.00 | 125 | 1.01% | 21 | 4.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 108 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 6.30 | 95 | 0.77% | 6 | 1.40% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 92 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 48 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 5.60 | 38 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 6.00 | 25 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 24 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 6.00 | 10 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21,050 | 119,895 | 2,960,693 | 0 | 2,130 | 2,130 | 569.6% | 24.7 | 9.9 | |
| 2 | 13,425 | 6,187 | 180,804 | 0 | 543 | 543.0000 | 46.1% | 29.2 | 24.7 | |
| 3 | 3,662 | 2,867 | 182,666 | 84 | 390 | 390.0000 | 78.3% | 63.7 | 9.4 | |
| 4 | 3,441 | 1,258 | 27,547 | 25 | 77 | 77.0000 | 36.6% | 21.9 | 44.7 | |
| 5 | 2,835 | 1,783 | 68,188 | 17 | 63 | 63.0000 | 62.9% | 38.2 | 45.0 | |
| 6 | 165 | 818 | 20,973 | 0 | 29 | 29.0000 | 495.8% | 25.6 | 5.7 | |
| 7 | 165 | 233 | 9,727 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 141.2% | 41.7 | 33.0 | |
| 8 | 82 | 31 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.8% | 4.9 | 82.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75,650 | 14.4% | 70.3% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 1,285 | 11.6% | 77.9% | 10.5% | |
| 3 | 1,144 | 10.6% | 74.7% | 14.8% | |
| 4 | 917 | 12.5% | 71.6% | 15.8% | |
| 5 | 422 | 17.3% | 70.4% | 12.3% | |
| 6 | 153 | 5.2% | 85.6% | 9.2% | |
| 7 | 15 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_airport02_offices | 901 | 7.30% | 1 | 0.64% | 901.00 | 62 | 14.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 81 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 4 | 0.93% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 81 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 733 | 5.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 733.00 | 56 | 13.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | l4d_airport05_runway | 1,194 | 9.67% | 22 | 14.01% | 54.27 | 17 | 3.96% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 1,389 | 11.25% | 26 | 16.56% | 53.42 | 26 | 6.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 1,333 | 10.80% | 27 | 17.20% | 49.37 | 38 | 8.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 46 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 6 | 1.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | l4d_river03_port | 240 | 1.94% | 6 | 3.82% | 40.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 439 | 3.56% | 11 | 7.01% | 39.91 | 16 | 3.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | l4d_river01_docks | 159 | 1.29% | 4 | 2.55% | 39.75 | 9 | 2.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 336 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 336.00 | 19 | 4.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | l4d_farm04_barn | 327 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 327.00 | 15 | 3.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 301 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 301.00 | 8 | 1.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 283 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 283.00 | 10 | 2.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 189 | 1.53% | 7 | 4.46% | 27.00 | 9 | 2.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 252 | 2.04% | 1 | 0.64% | 252.00 | 20 | 4.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | l4d_river02_barge | 201 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.64% | 201.00 | 6 | 1.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 116 | 0.94% | 6 | 3.82% | 19.33 | 8 | 1.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 173 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 6 | 1.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 518 | 4.20% | 3 | 1.91% | 172.67 | 10 | 2.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | l4d_garage02_lots | 310 | 2.51% | 19 | 12.10% | 16.32 | 7 | 1.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 695 | 5.63% | 5 | 3.18% | 139.00 | 24 | 5.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 24 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 1,179 | 9.55% | 10 | 6.37% | 117.90 | 16 | 3.73% | 0.01 | |||
| 25 | l4d_airport03_garage | 866 | 7.02% | 8 | 5.10% | 108.25 | 32 | 7.46% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 12,342 | 100.00% | 157 | 78.6115 | 429 | 100.00% | 0.0348 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,451 | 68.47% | 4 | 2.55% | 2,113 | 286 | 66.82% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
444 | 3.60% | 3 | 1.91% | 148.00 | 15 | 3.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
418 | 3.39% | 8 | 5.10% | 52.25 | 8 | 1.87% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
409 | 3.31% | 7 | 4.46% | 58.43 | 20 | 4.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
377 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 377.00 | 4 | 0.93% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
306 | 2.48% | 2 | 1.27% | 153.00 | 12 | 2.80% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
300 | 2.43% | 5 | 3.18% | 60.00 | 11 | 2.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
232 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 232.00 | 17 | 3.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
232 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 232.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(5)Hunter |
215 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.64% | 215.00 | 13 | 3.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
138 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 138.00 | 11 | 2.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(6)Hunter |
132 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 11 | 2.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Boomer |
129 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | witch |
73 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(7)Hunter |
61 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.64% | 61.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
53 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 7 | 1.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(3)Boomer |
50 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Helper Boomer Bot |
24 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(4)Boomer |
21 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
18 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(8)Hunter |
13 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Necromancer Tank |
10 | 0.08% | 6 | 3.82% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | BOT-Helper Smoker Bot |
10 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | BOT-Ghost Tank |
9 | 0.07% | 6 | 3.82% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | BOT-Hulk Tank |
9 | 0.07% | 4 | 2.55% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BOT-Electric Tank |
8 | 0.06% | 8 | 5.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | BOT-Rabid Tank |
8 | 0.06% | 4 | 2.55% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | BOT-Jumper Tank |
7 | 0.06% | 5 | 3.18% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | BOT-Blind Tank |
7 | 0.06% | 2 | 1.27% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | BOT-Helper Hunter Bot |
7 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.64% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | BOT-(5)Boomer |
7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | BOT-Whirler Tank |
7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | BOT-Distraction Tank |
6 | 0.05% | 4 | 2.55% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | BOT-Gravity Tank |
6 | 0.05% | 3 | 1.91% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | BOT-Icy Tank |
6 | 0.05% | 2 | 1.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | BOT-Rocketeer Tank |
6 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.64% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | BOT-(6)Boomer |
6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | BOT-Shield Tank |
5 | 0.04% | 4 | 2.55% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | BOT-J. Tank |
5 | 0.04% | 3 | 1.91% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | BOT-cheLOVEchek Tank |
5 | 0.04% | 2 | 1.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | BOT-Drugger Tank |
5 | 0.04% | 2 | 1.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


MJ


Zoey
infected