Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Juan Diego |
|
| Location: Machala, Ecuador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:640345357 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:56:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_garage01_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 37,744 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 111.0544 (84.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1434 (0.1657*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.6% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,272 (196*) | |
| Kills: | 36,759 (1,183*) | |
| Deaths: | 331 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 617 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 228 (4*) | |
Juan Diego's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 196 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -340 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 23 times | 23 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 40.00% | 852 | 9 | 94.67 | |
| 2 | Francis |
2 times | 40.00% | 331 | 5 | 66.20 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 20.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 408 | 34.49% | 85 | 43.37% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 5.00 | 279 | 23.58% | 3 | 1.53% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | 5.20 | 276 | 23.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 8.00 | 186 | 15.72% | 102 | 52.04% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | 6.00 | 16 | 1.35% | 3 | 1.53% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 6.30 | 10 | 0.85% | 2 | 1.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 5.60 | 6 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 6.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 6.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 825 | 652 | 31,201 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 79.0% | 47.9 | 31.7 | |
| 2 | 3,144 | 990 | 25,628 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.5% | 25.9 | 786.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 39 | 766 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 125.8% | 19.6 | 15.5 | |
| 4 | 109 | 87 | 1,760 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 79.8% | 20.2 | 109.0 | |
| 5 | 21 | 13 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.9% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 51 | 33 | 2,970 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.7% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 894 | 22.8% | 60.5% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 642 | 13.1% | 71.5% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 82 | 40.2% | 37.8% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | 39 | 25.6% | 59.0% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 33 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 660 | 55.79% | 8 | 57.14% | 82.50 | 71 | 36.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | l4d_river01_docks | 75 | 6.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 14 | 7.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | l4d_river03_port | 165 | 13.95% | 5 | 35.71% | 33.00 | 27 | 13.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | l4d_garage02_lots | 169 | 14.29% | 1 | 7.14% | 169.00 | 41 | 20.92% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | l4d_river02_barge | 114 | 9.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 43 | 21.94% | 0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 1,183 | 100.00% | 14 | 84.5000 | 196 | 100.00% | 0.1657 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,139 | 96.28% | 4 | 28.57% | 284.75 | 194 | 99.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.93% | 2 | 14.29% | 5.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 28.57% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Juan Diego


Zoey
Francis
Bill
infected