Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jorxic123 |
|
| Location: Arauquita, Colombia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:951131513 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Jul. 5th, 2026 @ 02:25:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:35:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_garage02_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 16,055 | |
| Rank: | 60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 73.8613 (46.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1132 (0.1467*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 73.0% (109%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,446 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 12,778 (375*) | |
| Deaths: | 173 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 370 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 20 (1*) | |
jorxic123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2222 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | jorxic123 | 0d 21:44:48h | 2026-07-05 03:29:12 | 11,439 | 135 | 84.73 | 1,248 | 0.11 | 0 | 72.8% |
| 2 | Elmensajero1233 | 0d 03:50:17h | 2025-08-05 06:47:52 | 1,339 | 38 | 35.24 | 198 | 0.15 | 0 | 75.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -160 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 301 | 80.27% | 51 | 92.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 5.20 | 28 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 6.30 | 19 | 5.07% | 4 | 7.27% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 10 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 9.00 | 10 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 5.60 | 6 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 872 | 1,035 | 39,086 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 118.7% | 37.8 | 37.9 | |
| 2 | 18 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 112.0 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 31 | 17 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.8% | 21.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,035 | 22.3% | 61.5% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% | |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_river02_barge | 65 | 17.33% | 1 | 12.50% | 65.00 | 7 | 12.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | l4d_garage02_lots | 136 | 36.27% | 3 | 37.50% | 45.33 | 19 | 34.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | l4d_river03_port | 147 | 39.20% | 4 | 50.00% | 36.75 | 26 | 47.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | l4d_river01_docks | 27 | 7.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 375 | 100.00% | 8 | 46.8750 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.1467 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
348 | 92.80% | 3 | 37.50% | 116.00 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 2.13% | 1 | 12.50% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


jorxic123


Zoey
infected