Player Information| Player Profile |
|
.:[クラウド]:. |
|
| Location: Cardiff, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:859383325 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jul. 9th, 2026 @ 20:53:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:55:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_noprecinct02_train |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 1,619 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.6577 (8.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1421 (0.2267*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 75.6% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,488 (156*) | |
| Kills: | 10,475 (688*) | |
| Deaths: | 669 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 187 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 28 (0*) | |
.:[クラウド]:.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2025 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | .:[クラウド]:. | 0d 08:08:21h | 2026-07-09 20:58:12 | 1,574 | 71 | 22.17 | 170 | 0.11 | 0 | 100.7% |
| 2 | クラウド|ストライフ | 0d 06:59:27h | 2026-06-29 20:06:54 | 1,406 | 138 | 10.19 | 251 | 0.18 | 0 | 49.7% |
| 3 | .:[ポルフィリン症 | 血� | 0d 00:02:10h | 2026-06-14 14:58:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | .:[カイル]:. | 0d 10:41:22h | 2026-02-10 17:47:06 | 2,429 | 135 | 17.99 | 430 | 0.18 | 0 | 50.9% |
| 5 | .:[カイル]:. @nosound | 0d 00:05:01h | 2026-01-16 21:55:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | .:[Porphyric Hemophilia]:. [UK] | 0d 01:33:10h | 2025-12-18 20:35:49 | 400 | 44 | 9.09 | 76 | 0.19 | 0 | 60.3% |
| 7 | .:[Porphyric Hemophilia]:. | 0d 10:03:55h | 2025-12-15 19:59:01 | 2,092 | 175 | 11.95 | 232 | 0.11 | 0 | 71.2% |
| 8 | Porphyric Hemophilia | 0d 00:35:32h | 2025-10-20 17:17:20 | 527 | 11 | 47.91 | 77 | 0.15 | 0 | 94.5% |
| 9 | .:[クラウド]:. [GB] | 0d 02:49:55h | 2025-08-19 20:59:42 | 969 | 52 | 18.63 | 183 | 0.19 | 0 | 48.0% |
| 10 | .:[クラウド]:. [UK] | 0d 02:56:55h | 2025-06-18 19:14:24 | 1,078 | 43 | 25.07 | 69 | 0.06 | 0 | 186.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 156 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 117 times | 117 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -620 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 53 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 39 times | 39 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 11 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 88 times | -528 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 81 times | -2025 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 42 times | -252 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
5 times | 62.50% | 553 | 55 | 10.05 | |
| 2 | Francis |
3 times | 37.50% | 135 | 26 | 5.19 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 165 | 23.98% | 24 | 15.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 6.20 | 152 | 22.09% | 71 | 45.51% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 6.30 | 106 | 15.41% | 8 | 5.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 78 | 11.34% | 1 | 0.64% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | 8.00 | 50 | 7.27% | 22 | 14.10% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | 6.00 | 36 | 5.23% | 14 | 8.97% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | 5.20 | 34 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 9.00 | 32 | 4.65% | 8 | 5.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 5.60 | 20 | 2.91% | 8 | 5.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 6.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,890 | 1,301 | 22,188 | 19 | 44 | 44.0000 | 33.4% | 17.1 | 88.4 | |
| 2 | 642 | 814 | 16,951 | 0 | 37 | 37.0000 | 126.8% | 20.8 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 337 | 573 | 16,910 | 0 | 29 | 29.0000 | 170.0% | 29.5 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 282 | 58 | 7,281 | 7 | 16 | 16.0000 | 20.6% | 125.5 | 17.6 | |
| 5 | 649 | 250 | 7,061 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 38.5% | 28.2 | 64.9 | |
| 6 | 663 | 181 | 4,231 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.3% | 23.4 | 110.5 | |
| 7 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 17 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 154.5% | 6.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,223 | 18.6% | 61.3% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 799 | 16.9% | 66.7% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 564 | 11.2% | 69.3% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | 238 | 14.3% | 66.8% | 18.9% | |
| 5 | 181 | 22.7% | 55.2% | 22.1% | |
| 6 | 58 | 24.1% | 63.8% | 12.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_noprecinct03_clubd | 187 | 27.18% | 23 | 28.40% | 8.13 | 66 | 42.31% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | l4d_noprecinct02_train | 242 | 35.17% | 41 | 50.62% | 5.90 | 65 | 41.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 49 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 3 | 1.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | l4d_noprecinct01_crash | 70 | 10.17% | 2 | 2.47% | 35.00 | 10 | 6.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 54 | 7.85% | 4 | 4.94% | 13.50 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 85 | 12.35% | 8 | 9.88% | 10.63 | 11 | 7.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 1 | 0.15% | 1 | 1.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | l4d_noprecinct04_precinct | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 499 | 72.53% | 68 | 7.3382 | 141 | 90.38% | 0.2826 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 189 | 27.47% | 13 | 14.5385 | 15 | 9.62% | 0.0794 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
513 | 74.56% | 22 | 27.16% | 23.32 | 122 | 81.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
27 | 3.92% | 6 | 7.41% | 4.50 | 7 | 4.67% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
27 | 3.92% | 4 | 4.94% | 6.75 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
22 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
21 | 3.05% | 5 | 6.17% | 4.20 | 3 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
18 | 2.62% | 6 | 7.41% | 3.00 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
12 | 1.74% | 2 | 2.47% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
10 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 1.16% | 4 | 4.94% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(6)Hunter |
7 | 1.02% | 1 | 1.23% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


.:[クラウド]:.


Bill
Francis
infected