Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mike |
|
| Location: Kremenchug, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:854339681 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 07:44:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 07:37:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital01_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 106,260 | |
| Rank: | 20 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.0177 (33.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1481 (0.1392*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 187.0% (243%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17,855 (1,445*) | |
| Kills: | 120,566 (10,381*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,470 (306*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 682 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 167 (4*) | |
Mike's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (131) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mike | 0d 16:34:04h | 2026-07-11 07:49:18 | 10,381 | 306 | 33.92 | 1,445 | 0.14 | 0 | 243.4% |
| 2 | Fox | 5d 15:03:13h | 2025-08-26 15:26:42 | 110,185 | 1,164 | 94.66 | 16,410 | 0.15 | 0 | 180.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,445 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 1,213 times | 1,213 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 550 times | 550 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 511 times | 0 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 480 times | -4800 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 369 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 279 times | 279 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 158 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 124 times | 372 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 104 times | 312 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 101 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 57 times | 171 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 21 times | -105 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 19 times | 38 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 18 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 329 times | -1974 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 306 times | -7650 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 250 times | -1500 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 95 times | -570 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
13 times | 65.00% | 6,921 | 179 | 38.66 | |
| 2 | Bill |
6 times | 30.00% | 3,460 | 127 | 27.24 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 5.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 6,813 | 65.63% | 846 | 58.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 5.20 | 967 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 5.00 | 908 | 8.75% | 56 | 3.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 6.20 | 413 | 3.98% | 224 | 15.50% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | 6.30 | 365 | 3.52% | 73 | 5.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 5.60 | 296 | 2.85% | 147 | 10.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 8.00 | 172 | 1.66% | 80 | 5.54% | 0.47 | |||
| 8 | 6.20 | 136 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 6.00 | 94 | 0.91% | 9 | 0.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 63 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 9.00 | 47 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 6.00 | 12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20,399 | 69,493 | 1,705,160 | 0 | 1,461 | 1,461 | 340.7% | 24.5 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | 928 | 3,093 | 71,428 | 0 | 75 | 75.0000 | 333.3% | 23.1 | 12.4 | |
| 3 | 2,958 | 1,062 | 44,559 | 24 | 70 | 70.0000 | 35.9% | 42.0 | 42.3 | |
| 4 | 216 | 63 | 7,254 | 4 | 20 | 20.0000 | 29.2% | 115.1 | 10.8 | |
| 5 | 3,589 | 1,267 | 21,635 | 10 | 17 | 17.0000 | 35.3% | 17.1 | 211.1 | |
| 6 | 383 | 341 | 10,943 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 89.0% | 32.1 | 25.5 | |
| 7 | 3,142 | 1,700 | 52,843 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 54.1% | 31.1 | 209.5 | |
| 8 | 75 | 108 | 1,315 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 144.0% | 12.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 58,892 | 15.4% | 67.8% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 2,656 | 16.2% | 69.4% | 14.4% | |
| 3 | 1,262 | 13.9% | 72.7% | 13.4% | |
| 4 | 1,089 | 16.9% | 64.5% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | 859 | 16.9% | 67.6% | 15.5% | |
| 6 | 63 | 12.7% | 77.8% | 9.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_river02_barge | 347 | 3.34% | 4 | 1.31% | 86.75 | 29 | 2.01% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 83 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 17 | 1.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | l4d_airport03_garage | 1,163 | 11.20% | 134 | 43.79% | 8.68 | 215 | 14.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 585 | 5.64% | 8 | 2.61% | 73.13 | 52 | 3.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 745 | 7.18% | 11 | 3.59% | 67.73 | 69 | 4.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 268 | 2.58% | 4 | 1.31% | 67.00 | 41 | 2.84% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 958 | 9.23% | 15 | 4.90% | 63.87 | 135 | 9.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | l4d_river03_port | 431 | 4.15% | 7 | 2.29% | 61.57 | 47 | 3.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | l4d_river01_docks | 221 | 2.13% | 4 | 1.31% | 55.25 | 16 | 1.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | l4d_airport02_offices | 490 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 490.00 | 94 | 6.51% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 45 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | l4d_farm04_barn | 361 | 3.48% | 1 | 0.33% | 361.00 | 34 | 2.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | l4d_garage02_lots | 347 | 3.34% | 11 | 3.59% | 31.55 | 26 | 1.80% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 117 | 1.13% | 4 | 1.31% | 29.25 | 7 | 0.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 255 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 255.00 | 85 | 5.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 255 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 255.00 | 26 | 1.80% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 1,025 | 9.87% | 42 | 13.73% | 24.40 | 154 | 10.66% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 116 | 1.12% | 5 | 1.63% | 23.20 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | l4d_airport05_runway | 624 | 6.01% | 29 | 9.48% | 21.52 | 77 | 5.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 170 | 1.64% | 8 | 2.61% | 21.25 | 21 | 1.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 92 | 0.89% | 6 | 1.96% | 15.33 | 11 | 0.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 146 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 33 | 2.28% | 0.23 | |||
| 23 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 374 | 3.60% | 3 | 0.98% | 124.67 | 90 | 6.23% | 0.24 | |||
| 24 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 483 | 4.65% | 4 | 1.31% | 120.75 | 47 | 3.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 680 | 6.55% | 6 | 1.96% | 113.33 | 111 | 7.68% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 9,312 | 89.70% | 306 | 30.4314 | 1,166 | 80.69% | 0.1252 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 676 | 6.51% | 0 | 676.0000 | 175 | 12.11% | 0.2589 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 393 | 3.79% | 0 | 393.0000 | 104 | 7.20% | 0.2646 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,178 | 78.78% | 11 | 3.59% | 743.45 | 1,360 | 94.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
279 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 279.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
260 | 2.50% | 13 | 4.25% | 20.00 | 12 | 0.83% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
207 | 1.99% | 9 | 2.94% | 23.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
189 | 1.82% | 7 | 2.29% | 27.00 | 9 | 0.62% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
159 | 1.53% | 6 | 1.96% | 26.50 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
158 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.33% | 158.00 | 18 | 1.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
152 | 1.46% | 4 | 1.31% | 38.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
140 | 1.35% | 1 | 0.33% | 140.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(5)Hunter |
117 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.33% | 117.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(6)Hunter |
78 | 0.75% | 4 | 1.31% | 19.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Boomer |
73 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
59 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.98% | 19.67 | 6 | 0.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | witch |
57 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 12 | 0.83% | 0.21 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(7)Hunter |
34 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
33 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(3)Boomer |
23 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Helper Boomer Bot |
21 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Helper Smoker Bot |
13 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Helper Hunter Bot |
10 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.33% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | BOT-(4)Boomer |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(8)Hunter |
7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | BOT-Meteor Tank |
6 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | BOT-MJ Tank |
5 | 0.05% | 6 | 1.96% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BOT-(1)Helper Boomer Bot |
5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Mike


Louis
Bill
Zoey
infected