Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
1,000 |
| Rank: |
Hidden |
| Kills per Minute: |
5.99 |
| Kills per Death: |
38.0117 (33.61*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1868 (0.1803*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
40.41 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
84.5% (86%*) |
| Headshots: |
671,556 (11,023*) |
| Kills: |
3,594,160 (61,138*) |
| Deaths: |
94,554 (1,819*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
1,557 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
21 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
246 (1*) |
BOT-Francis's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
6.00 |
31,551 |
51.61% |
|
5,221 |
47.36% |
|
0.17 |
| 2 |
 |
6.30 |
13,243 |
21.66% |
|
2,408 |
21.85% |
|
0.18 |
| 3 |
 |
6.20 |
7,003 |
11.45% |
|
1,643 |
14.91% |
|
0.23 |
| 4 |
 |
5.60 |
4,374 |
7.15% |
|
889 |
8.06% |
|
0.20 |
| 5 |
 |
8.00 |
1,992 |
3.26% |
|
325 |
2.95% |
|
0.16 |
| 6 |
 |
6.00 |
1,844 |
3.02% |
|
458 |
4.15% |
|
0.25 |
| 7 |
 |
9.00 |
783 |
1.28% |
|
78 |
0.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
 |
5.20 |
182 |
0.30% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
124 |
0.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
 |
5.00 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
1.00 |
| 14 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
6.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
40,983 |
69,684 |
1,786,553 |
0 |
2,346 |
1,173 |
170.0% |
25.6 |
17.5 |
| 2 |
 |
15,503 |
26,007 |
623,753 |
0 |
915 |
305.0000 |
167.8% |
24.0 |
16.9 |
| 3 |
 |
54,444 |
20,677 |
407,613 |
86 |
407 |
407.0000 |
38.0% |
19.7 |
133.8 |
| 4 |
 |
35,634 |
18,617 |
622,418 |
45 |
172 |
172.0000 |
52.2% |
33.4 |
207.2 |
| 5 |
 |
15,921 |
6,050 |
214,880 |
22 |
158 |
158.0000 |
38.0% |
35.5 |
100.8 |
| 6 |
 |
2,285 |
915 |
90,412 |
7 |
79 |
79.0000 |
40.0% |
98.8 |
28.9 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
69,646 |
13.4% |
70.6% |
16.0% |
| 2 |
 |
25,985 |
13.7% |
69.3% |
17.0% |
| 3 |
 |
20,639 |
23.8% |
52.7% |
23.4% |
| 4 |
 |
18,554 |
17.5% |
64.6% |
17.9% |
| 5 |
 |
6,029 |
23.0% |
54.6% |
22.4% |
| 6 |
 |
915 |
7.1% |
81.4% |
11.5% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
l4d_dbd_the_mall |
95 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
95.00 |
12 |
0.11% |
|
0.13 |
| 2 |
l4d_hospital01_apartment |
4,224 |
6.91% |
|
48 |
2.64% |
|
88.00 |
723 |
6.56% |
|
0.17 |
| 3 |
ft_m5_rooftop_08_a |
86 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
86.00 |
18 |
0.16% |
|
0.21 |
| 4 |
AirCrash |
73 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
73.00 |
11 |
0.10% |
|
0.15 |
| 5 |
DevilsCorridor |
70 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
70.00 |
17 |
0.15% |
|
0.24 |
| 6 |
l4d_noprecinct02_train |
91 |
0.15% |
|
13 |
0.71% |
|
7.00 |
13 |
0.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 7 |
l4d_smalltown05_houseboat |
1,430 |
2.34% |
|
22 |
1.21% |
|
65.00 |
238 |
2.16% |
|
0.17 |
| 8 |
deathcraft_05_lighthouse2 |
65 |
0.11% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
65.00 |
16 |
0.15% |
|
0.25 |
| 9 |
l4d_river01_docks |
1,846 |
3.02% |
|
29 |
1.59% |
|
63.66 |
344 |
3.12% |
|
0.19 |
| 10 |
l4d_fallen02_trenches |
63 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
63.00 |
13 |
0.12% |
|
0.21 |
| 11 |
l4d_smalltown02_drainage |
1,248 |
2.04% |
|
20 |
1.10% |
|
62.40 |
252 |
2.29% |
|
0.20 |
| 12 |
l4d_smalltown01_caves |
1,347 |
2.20% |
|
22 |
1.21% |
|
61.23 |
274 |
2.49% |
|
0.20 |
| 13 |
l4d_vs_smalltown04_mainstreet |
60 |
0.10% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
60.00 |
16 |
0.15% |
|
0.27 |
| 14 |
l4d_fallen01_approach |
60 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
60.00 |
11 |
0.10% |
|
0.18 |
| 15 |
l4d_hospital05_rooftop |
3,315 |
5.42% |
|
56 |
3.08% |
|
59.20 |
545 |
4.94% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
l4d_dbd_citylights |
59 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
59.00 |
14 |
0.13% |
|
0.24 |
| 17 |
l4d_farm03_bridge |
1,408 |
2.30% |
|
24 |
1.32% |
|
58.67 |
227 |
2.06% |
|
0.16 |
| 18 |
l4d_fallen03_tower |
112 |
0.18% |
|
2 |
0.11% |
|
56.00 |
16 |
0.15% |
|
0.14 |
| 19 |
deathcraft_04_nether |
56 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
56.00 |
14 |
0.13% |
|
0.25 |
| 20 |
l4d_deadcity01_riverside |
550 |
0.90% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
550.00 |
44 |
0.40% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet |
1,495 |
2.45% |
|
27 |
1.48% |
|
55.37 |
275 |
2.49% |
|
0.18 |
| 22 |
l4d_vs_airport01_greenhouse |
46 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
46.00 |
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.13 |
| 23 |
l4d_farm02_traintunnel |
1,545 |
2.53% |
|
35 |
1.92% |
|
44.14 |
294 |
2.67% |
|
0.19 |
| 24 |
l4d_garage01_alleys |
2,221 |
3.63% |
|
51 |
2.80% |
|
43.55 |
421 |
3.82% |
|
0.19 |
| 25 |
l4d_vs_farm04_barn |
42 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
42.00 |
10 |
0.09% |
|
0.24 |
| 26 |
C1_mario1_1 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
4.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
l4d_hospital02_subway |
6,189 |
10.12% |
|
158 |
8.69% |
|
39.17 |
1,085 |
9.84% |
|
0.18 |
| 28 |
l4d_airport04_terminal |
1,916 |
3.13% |
|
49 |
2.69% |
|
39.10 |
393 |
3.57% |
|
0.21 |
| 29 |
l4d_vs_farm02_traintunnel |
39 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
39.00 |
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.18 |
| 30 |
l4d_airport01_greenhouse |
1,988 |
3.25% |
|
52 |
2.86% |
|
38.23 |
504 |
4.57% |
|
0.25 |
| 31 |
l4d_hospital03_sewers |
3,600 |
5.89% |
|
96 |
5.28% |
|
37.50 |
654 |
5.93% |
|
0.18 |
| 32 |
l4d_river03_port |
1,457 |
2.38% |
|
41 |
2.25% |
|
35.54 |
248 |
2.25% |
|
0.17 |
| 33 |
l4d_vs_farm03_bridge |
34 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
34.00 |
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.26 |
| 34 |
l4d_farm04_barn |
1,181 |
1.93% |
|
35 |
1.92% |
|
33.74 |
241 |
2.19% |
|
0.20 |
| 35 |
l4d_airport02_offices |
3,377 |
5.52% |
|
102 |
5.61% |
|
33.11 |
669 |
6.07% |
|
0.20 |
| 36 |
youcallthatalanding |
32 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
32.00 |
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.22 |
| 37 |
C1_mario1_2 |
31 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
31.00 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 38 |
l4d_dbd_anna_is_gone |
61 |
0.10% |
|
2 |
0.11% |
|
30.50 |
17 |
0.15% |
|
0.28 |
| 39 |
l4d_farm01_hilltop |
1,551 |
2.54% |
|
6 |
0.33% |
|
258.50 |
305 |
2.77% |
|
0.20 |
| 40 |
l4d_vs_hospital01_apartment |
128 |
0.21% |
|
5 |
0.27% |
|
25.60 |
29 |
0.26% |
|
0.23 |
| 41 |
l4d_vs_hospital05_rooftop |
798 |
1.31% |
|
35 |
1.92% |
|
22.80 |
133 |
1.21% |
|
0.17 |
| 42 |
ft_m1_apartments_08_a |
20 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
20.00 |
13 |
0.12% |
|
0.65 |
| 43 |
l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse |
1,508 |
2.47% |
|
77 |
4.23% |
|
19.58 |
307 |
2.79% |
|
0.20 |
| 44 |
FtLostOnAHill |
19 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
19.00 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.21 |
| 45 |
l4d_vs_hospital04_interior |
19 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.05% |
|
19.00 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.21 |
| 46 |
l4d_airport03_garage |
3,916 |
6.41% |
|
217 |
11.93% |
|
18.05 |
639 |
5.80% |
|
0.16 |
| 47 |
l4d_farm05_cornfield |
2,396 |
3.92% |
|
137 |
7.53% |
|
17.49 |
417 |
3.78% |
|
0.17 |
| 48 |
l4d_sv_lighthouse |
33 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.11% |
|
16.50 |
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.27 |
| 49 |
l4d_vs_farm05_cornfield |
522 |
0.85% |
|
32 |
1.76% |
|
16.31 |
104 |
0.94% |
|
0.20 |
| 50 |
l4d_garage02_lots |
1,702 |
2.78% |
|
105 |
5.77% |
|
16.21 |
346 |
3.14% |
|
0.20 |
| 51 |
l4d_noprecinct04_precinct |
80 |
0.13% |
|
5 |
0.27% |
|
16.00 |
18 |
0.16% |
|
0.23 |
| 52 |
l4d_noprecinct01_crash |
29 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.11% |
|
14.50 |
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.21 |
| 53 |
l4d_vs_farm01_hilltop |
14 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
14.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 54 |
l4d_hospital04_interior |
3,397 |
5.56% |
|
25 |
1.37% |
|
135.88 |
423 |
3.84% |
|
0.12 |
| 55 |
l4d_river02_barge |
1,263 |
2.07% |
|
94 |
5.17% |
|
13.44 |
213 |
1.93% |
|
0.17 |
| 56 |
l4d_vs_hospital02_subway |
128 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
128.00 |
18 |
0.16% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
l4d_noprecinct03_clubd |
50 |
0.08% |
|
4 |
0.22% |
|
12.50 |
16 |
0.15% |
|
0.32 |
| 58 |
surface |
112 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
112.00 |
10 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 59 |
l4d_airport05_runway |
1,924 |
3.15% |
|
181 |
9.95% |
|
10.63 |
342 |
3.10% |
|
0.18 |
| 60 |
dw1_woods |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
10.00 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.40 |
| 61 |
l4d_deadcity05_plant |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
l4d_city17_01 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
l4d_vs_hospital03_sewers |
1 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.11% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
Valkyrie IV [USA] |
21,513 |
35.19% |
|
293 |
73.4232 |
3,695 |
|
33.52% |
0.1718 |
| 2 |
Valkyrie IX [USA] |
19,593 |
32.05% |
|
266 |
73.6579 |
3,630 |
|
32.93% |
0.1853 |
| 3 |
Valkyrie IX [GER] |
13,556 |
22.17% |
|
1,075 |
12.6102 |
2,306 |
|
20.92% |
0.1701 |
| 4 |
Valkyrie IV [GER] |
6,476 |
10.59% |
|
185 |
35.0054 |
1,392 |
|
12.63% |
0.2149 |
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]